THE LAST TREVORNICK 10 7TH MAY 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:59:45 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:58.4
2 1:01:51 DOBSON, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:11.0
3 1:02:22 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:14.1
4 1:02:33 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:15.2
5 1:02:53 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:17.2
6 1:03:20 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:19.9
7 1:04:13 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:25.2
8 1:04:40 KIRTON, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:27.9
9 1:04:58 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:29.7
10 1:05:20 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.9
11 1:05:38 SALAMONE, Craig Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:33.7
12 1:06:23 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:38.2
13 1:06:43 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:40.2
14 1:06:48 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:40.7
15 1:07:00 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:41.9
16 1:07:01 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.0
17 1:07:21 ORTON, Rob Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:44.0
18 1:07:23 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:44.2
19 1:07:38 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:45.7
20 1:07:39 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:45.8
21 1:08:07 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.6
22 1:08:08 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.7
23 1:08:21 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:50.0
24 1:08:31 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:51.0
25 1:08:56 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:53.5
26 1:08:58 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:53.7
27 1:09:08 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.7
28 1:09:37 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:57.6
29 1:10:01 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:00.0
30 1:10:35 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:03.4
31 1:11:06 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:06.5
32 1:11:09 TURNER, James Male Vet 35-39 07:06.8
33 1:11:16 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:07.5
34 1:11:29 MAYES, Richard Midland Masters Male Vet 45-49 07:08.8
35 1:11:31 WARMINGTON, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:09.0
36 1:12:23 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:14.2
37 1:12:32 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:15.1
38 1:12:49 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:16.8
39 1:13:01 PASSINGHAM, Oliver Male under 35 07:18.0
40 1:13:07 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:18.6
41 1:13:19 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:19.8
42 1:13:30 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:20.9
43 1:13:51 SMITH, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:23.0
44 1:14:09 KING, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:24.8
45 1:14:21 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:26.0
46 1:14:38 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:27.7
47 1:14:44 POWELL, Simon Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:28.3
48 1:14:59 LLOYD, Nick Male Vet 45-49 07:29.8
49 1:15:17 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.6
50 1:15:33 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:33.2
51 1:15:47 WOLF, Jan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:34.6
52 1:15:58 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.7
53 1:16:09 KEY, Andrew Male under 35 07:36.8
54 1:16:14 PATRICK, Richard Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:37.3
55 1:16:47 ROWE, Liam Male under 35 07:40.6
56 1:16:55 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:41.4
57 1:17:07 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:42.6
58 1:17:21 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:44.0
59 1:17:26 WORLEDGE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:44.5
60 1:17:28 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:44.7
61 1:17:44 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:46.3
62 1:18:05 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:48.4
63 1:18:13 WALKER, Elliott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.2
64 1:18:20 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.9
65 1:18:23 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:50.2
66 1:18:32 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:51.1
67 1:18:36 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.5
68 1:18:41 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:52.0
69 1:18:45 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:52.4
70 1:18:51 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:53.0
71 1:19:03 HUSBAND, Jamie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:54.2
72 1:19:09 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:54.8
73 1:19:17 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:55.6
74 1:19:23 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:56.2
75 1:19:28 POOLEY, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:56.7
76 1:19:28 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:56.7
77 1:19:28 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:56.7
78 1:19:31 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.0
79 1:19:39 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:57.8
80 1:19:46 GREER, Mike Male under 35 07:58.5
81 1:19:54 REED, Luke Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:59.3
82 1:19:54 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:59.3
83 1:19:54 WALKER, Charlie Male Vet 35-39 07:59.3
84 1:20:39 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 08:03.8
85 1:20:51 CORTIS, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:05.0
86 1:20:53 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:05.2
87 1:20:54 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:05.3
88 1:20:58 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:05.7
89 1:20:58 PIEROTTI, Dylan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:05.7
90 1:21:03 NEWSON, Mark Honiton R C Male Vet 50-54 08:06.2
91 1:21:07 SYRETT, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:06.6
92 1:21:11 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:07.0
93 1:21:12 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 08:07.1
94 1:21:14 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.3
95 1:21:22 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:08.1
96 1:21:33 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:09.2
97 1:21:35 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:09.4
98 1:21:37 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:09.6
99 1:21:46 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:10.5
100 1:22:00 TOY, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:11.9
101 1:22:07 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:12.6
102 1:22:16 BARRETT, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:13.5
103 1:22:26 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:14.5
104 1:22:53 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:17.2
105 1:23:20 DEZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:19.9
106 1:23:22 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:20.1
107 1:23:23 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:20.2
108 1:23:27 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:20.6
109 1:23:45 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.4
110 1:23:46 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:22.5
111 1:23:51 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:23.0
112 1:23:58 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:23.7
113 1:24:03 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:24.2
114 1:24:05 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:24.4
115 1:24:09 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:24.8
116 1:24:17 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:25.6
117 1:24:18 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 08:25.7
118 1:24:19 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:25.8
119 1:24:32 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:27.1
120 1:24:34 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:27.3
121 1:24:35 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:27.4
122 1:24:42 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:28.1
123 1:24:46 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:28.5
124 1:24:47 ARMSTRONG, Chris Male under 35 08:28.6
125 1:24:49 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 08:28.8
126 1:24:49 CARTER, Steven Male Vet 40-44 08:28.8
127 1:25:15 WEEKS, Liam Male under 35 08:31.4
128 1:25:17 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:31.6
129 1:25:28 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:32.7
130 1:25:39 ANSELL, Terry Male Vet 40-44 08:33.8
131 1:25:55 LOWE, Toby Male Vet 45-49 08:35.4
132 1:26:01 EASTERBROOK, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:36.0
133 1:26:18 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 08:37.7
134 1:26:42 FOX, Hannah Mile High Female Vet 40-44 08:40.1
135 1:26:47 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:40.6
136 1:26:57 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:41.6
137 1:27:04 VALENCIA, Homer Male under 35 08:42.3
138 1:27:27 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:44.6
139 1:27:30 DAVIES, Nikki Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:44.9
140 1:27:43 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:46.2
141 1:27:55 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:47.4
142 1:27:57 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:47.6
143 1:27:59 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:47.8
144 1:28:05 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:48.4
145 1:28:17 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:49.6
146 1:28:17 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6
147 1:28:24 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:50.3
148 1:28:38 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:51.7
149 1:28:44 MITCHELL, Jon Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:52.3
150 1:29:00 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:53.9
151 1:29:07 MCLEOD, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 08:54.6
152 1:29:19 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 08:55.8
153 1:29:23 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:56.2
154 1:29:28 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:56.7
155 1:29:41 POLLARD-RICE, Owen Male Vet 40-44 08:58.0
156 1:29:43 WORTH, Emily Female under 35 08:58.2
157 1:29:50 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:58.9
158 1:29:54 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:59.3
159 1:29:59 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:59.8
160 1:30:06 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:00.5
161 1:30:07 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:00.6
162 1:30:12 MACKENZIE, Alan Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:01.1
163 1:30:13 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:01.2
164 1:30:16 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:01.5
165 1:30:58 BRANDHAM, Lois Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:05.7
166 1:31:04 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:06.3
167 1:31:10 BONAR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:06.9
168 1:31:13 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:07.2
169 1:31:16 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:07.5
170 1:31:18 SULLIVAN, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:07.7
171 1:31:21 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:08.0
172 1:31:26 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:08.5
173 1:31:27 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:08.6
174 1:32:03 WEBSTER, David Male Vet 50-54 09:12.2
175 1:32:10 STACKHOUSE, Helena Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:12.9
176 1:32:31 BURKE, Miranda Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:15.0
177 1:32:40 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:15.9
178 1:32:45 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:16.4
179 1:32:45 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 09:16.4
180 1:33:05 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:18.4
181 1:33:11 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:19.0
182 1:33:23 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:20.2
183 1:33:43 HEATH, Vik Male under 35 09:22.2
184 1:33:48 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:22.7
185 1:34:06 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:24.4
186 1:34:36 TUGWELL, Lesley Worthing & District Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:27.4
187 1:34:46 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:28.4
188 1:34:48 NICHOLLS, Ruth Female Vet 50-54 09:28.6
189 1:35:01 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:29.9
190 1:35:20 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:31.8
191 1:35:29 GANDY, Jessica Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:32.7
192 1:35:30 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:32.8
193 1:35:44 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:34.2
194 1:35:47 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:34.5
195 1:35:48 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High Female Vet 50-54 09:34.6
196 1:35:50 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:34.8
197 1:35:51 WONNACOTT, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:34.9
198 1:36:04 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:36.2
199 1:36:12 UNSWORTH, Sophie Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.0
200 1:36:14 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.2
201 1:36:22 FURLONGER, Neill Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:38.0
202 1:36:35 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:39.3
203 1:36:35 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:39.3
204 1:36:38 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:39.6
205 1:36:48 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.6
206 1:36:50 MCLEAN, Luke Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:40.8
207 1:36:55 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:41.3
208 1:36:56 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:41.4
209 1:36:58 BURNETT, Ian Male Vet 35-39 09:41.6
210 1:37:07 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:42.5
211 1:37:21 IRVING, Angela Female Vet 35-39 09:43.9
212 1:37:21 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:43.9
213 1:37:26 ELLIOTT, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:44.4
214 1:37:33 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:45.1
215 1:37:38 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:45.6
216 1:37:39 GUMMOW, Katie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:45.7
217 1:37:42 RICHARDS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:46.0
218 1:37:45 ADAMS, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.3
219 1:37:50 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.8
220 1:37:51 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:46.9
221 1:38:01 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:47.9
222 1:38:07 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:48.5
223 1:38:12 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:49.0
224 1:38:24 LEWIS, Bridget Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:50.2
225 1:38:28 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:50.6
226 1:38:35 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:51.3
227 1:38:36 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:51.4
228 1:38:38 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 09:51.6
229 1:39:00 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:53.8
230 1:39:18 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:55.6
231 1:39:24 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.2
232 1:39:26 NASH, Samanta Female Vet 35-39 09:56.4
233 1:39:31 BARRITT, James Male Vet 40-44 09:56.9
234 1:39:41 BROAS, Cheryl Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 09:57.9
235 1:40:21 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:01.9
236 1:40:30 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:02.8
237 1:40:33 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:03.1
238 1:40:40 RICHARDSON, Christina Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:03.8
239 1:40:53 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:05.1
240 1:41:43 DE ROZARIEUX, Nathan Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:10.1
241 1:42:13 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:13.1
242 1:42:17 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:13.5
243 1:42:20 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:13.8
244 1:42:25 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:14.3
245 1:42:26 FOSTER, Diane Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:14.4
246 1:42:27 SKINNER, Steve Looe Pioneers Male under 35 10:14.5
247 1:42:35 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:15.3
248 1:43:13 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:19.1
249 1:43:18 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:19.6
250 1:43:38 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:21.6
251 1:43:45 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female under 35 10:22.3
252 1:43:45 REEVE, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:22.3
253 1:44:09 GORTON, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:24.7
254 1:44:10 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:24.8
255 1:44:11 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:24.9
256 1:44:48 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:28.6
257 1:45:10 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:30.8
258 1:45:13 WISNER, Kath St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:31.1
259 1:45:40 WORTH, Joanna Female Vet 45-49 10:33.8
260 1:46:13 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 10:37.1
261 1:46:15 LIPHOTT, Alison Female Vet 45-49 10:37.3
262 1:46:23 HORTON, Joanna Female Vet 40-44 10:38.1
263 1:46:45 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:40.3
264 1:46:45 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:40.3
265 1:46:56 RUTKOWSKA, Ola Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:41.4
266 1:46:57 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:41.5
267 1:46:58 DOYLE (JOEL), Tryphaena Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:41.6
268 1:47:11 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:42.9
269 1:47:12 EVANS, Mollie Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:43.0
270 1:47:15 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:43.3
271 1:49:29 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:56.7
272 1:49:31 BUTLER, Makayla-Rose Carn Runners Female under 35 10:56.9
273 1:49:44 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:58.2
274 1:49:59 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:59.7
275 1:50:14 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 11:01.2
276 1:50:29 MACEY, Marcia Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 11:02.7
277 1:50:38 KING, Amanda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:03.6
278 1:50:48 BURGESS, Mel Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:04.6
279 1:50:54 MARKS, Victoria Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:05.2
280 1:50:57 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:05.5
281 1:51:14 WILSON, Jon Male Vet 35-39 11:07.2
282 1:51:17 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:07.5
283 1:51:17 PRYOR, Laura Carn Runners Female under 35 11:07.5
284 1:51:20 SIMS, Martin Male Vet 65-69 11:07.8
285 1:51:32 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:09.0
286 1:51:42 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 11:10.0
287 1:51:57 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:11.5
288 1:51:58 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:11.6
289 1:51:58 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:11.6
290 1:52:54 KITCHEN, Amelia Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:17.2
291 1:52:57 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:17.5
292 1:54:18 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:25.6
293 1:54:24 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 11:26.2
294 1:54:37 DOWLING, John Male Vet 65-69 11:27.5
295 1:54:59 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 11:29.7
296 1:55:21 BAILEY, Joshua Male Vet 40-44 11:31.9
297 1:55:56 KING, Julie Female Vet 35-39 11:35.4
298 1:55:56 HICKS, Christina Female under 35 11:35.4
299 1:56:08 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:36.6
300 1:56:27 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:38.5
301 1:56:40 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:39.8
302 1:56:48 DAY, Samantha Looe Pioneers Female under 35 11:40.6
303 1:56:52 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:41.0
304 1:56:59 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:41.7
305 1:57:23 SOWERBY, Nicky Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:44.1
306 1:57:32 BARRITT, Mini Female Vet 40-44 11:45.0
307 1:58:13 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:49.1
308 1:58:38 TALBOT, Cornilia Female Vet 35-39 11:51.6
309 1:58:40 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:51.8
310 1:59:24 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:56.2
311 2:00:03 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 12:00.1
312 2:00:20 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:01.8
313 2:00:41 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 12:03.9
314 2:00:44 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:04.2
315 2:02:35 CARSWELL, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:15.3
316 2:03:15 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 12:19.3
317 2:03:50 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:22.8
318 2:03:51 VOSPER, Francis Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:22.9
319 2:04:06 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:24.4
320 2:04:06 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:24.4
321 2:05:15 OSBORNE, Anthea Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:31.3
322 2:05:15 BREAKSPEAR, Hannah Cornwall AC Female under 35 12:31.3
323 2:05:27 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:32.5
324 2:06:17 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 12:37.5
325 2:06:18 HYDE-LINAKER, Elaine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 12:37.6
326 2:06:20 OSBORNE, Paula Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:37.8
327 2:06:21 OSBORNE, Barry Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:37.9
328 2:10:36 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 13:03.4
329 2:10:39 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 13:03.7
330 2:12:50 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:16.8
331 2:12:59 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:17.7
332 2:13:00 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 13:17.8
333 2:13:11 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:18.9
334 2:14:04 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 13:24.2
335 2:14:04 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:24.2
336 2:14:42 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:28.0
337 2:16:19 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:37.7
338 2:17:04 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 13:42.2
339 2:22:25 MCLEAN, Dee Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 14:14.3
340 2:27:39 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 14:45.7
341 2:30:54 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 15:05.2
342 2:37:36 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 15:45.4
343 2:37:36 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 15:45.4
344 2:37:59 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 15:47.7
345 2:38:00 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 15:47.8