TREGGY 7 3RD SEPTEMBER 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:39:12 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:35.9 74
2 0:40:24 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:46.2 159
3 0:40:32 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:47.3 83
4 0:41:24 ALDRIDGE, Carl Male under 35 05:54.7 127
5 0:41:34 STEPHENSON, Jamie Mile High Male under 35 05:56.2 150
6 0:41:45 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:57.7 391
7 0:41:56 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:59.3 260
8 0:42:15 ROBINSON, Tim Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:02.0 144
9 0:42:21 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:02.9 440
10 0:42:33 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:04.6 459
11 0:43:14 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:10.5 291
12 0:43:15 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:10.6 389
13 0:43:20 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:11.3 238
14 0:43:24 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:11.9 33
15 0:43:24 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:11.9 166
16 0:43:29 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:12.6 169
17 0:43:34 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:13.3 381
18 0:44:15 TREGONNING, David Male under 35 06:19.2 370
19 0:44:24 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:20.5 111
20 0:44:35 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:22.0 499
21 0:44:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under35 06:23.5 399
22 0:44:55 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male under 35 06:24.9 131
23 0:45:02 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:25.9 446
24 0:45:08 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under35 06:26.7 396
25 0:45:09 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:26.9 286
26 0:45:18 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:28.2 441
27 0:45:23 NANCARROW, Joshua Male under 35 06:28.9 258
28 0:45:34 BAILEY, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:30.5 207
29 0:45:39 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.2 439
30 0:45:54 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.3 341
31 0:46:05 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:34.9 70
32 0:46:14 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:36.2 155
33 0:46:24 MUTTON, James Male Vet 35-39 06:37.6 485
34 0:46:33 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:38.9 91
35 0:46:44 LAKE, Samantha Tavistock AC Female Vet 35-39 06:40.5 212
36 0:46:47 SHIRLEY, Rich St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:40.9 455
37 0:46:54 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:41.9 7
38 0:47:06 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:43.6 450
39 0:47:06 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male Vet 40-44 06:43.6 364
40 0:47:06 TEDDER, Dale Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:43.6 254
41 0:47:25 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:46.3 458
42 0:47:29 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:46.9 143
43 0:47:30 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under35 06:47.0 290
44 0:47:31 SOLE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:47.2 382
45 0:47:35 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:47.7 160
46 0:47:42 JONES, Thomas Plymstock Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.7 120
47 0:47:44 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:49.0 252
48 0:47:48 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.6 419
49 0:47:51 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:50.0 223
50 0:48:05 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:52.0 355
51 0:48:21 ASTLEY, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 06:54.3 36
52 0:48:21 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.3 92
53 0:48:35 THOMAS, Philip Male Vet 40-44 06:56.3 203
54 0:48:45 KIRWAN, Dee Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:57.7 141
55 0:48:55 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:59.2 279
56 0:48:55 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 06:59.2 24
57 0:48:58 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:59.6 496
58 0:49:05 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:00.6 303
59 0:49:07 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:00.9 317
60 0:49:12 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:01.6 412
61 0:49:22 ATTWOOD, James Male Vet 35-39 07:03.0 123
62 0:49:37 TOURELL-HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:05.2 59
63 0:49:44 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:06.2 335
64 0:49:49 PATRICK, Richard Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:06.9 373
65 0:50:00 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5 494
66 0:50:15 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:10.6 388
67 0:50:40 FIRTH, Anthony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:14.2 241
68 0:50:40 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:14.2 457
69 0:50:54 FOSTER, Richard Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:16.2 175
70 0:50:57 HEYWOOD, Christopher Male Vet 50-54 07:16.6 32
71 0:50:58 GARAGHON, Jordan Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:16.7 461
72 0:51:01 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:17.2 326
73 0:51:02 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:17.3 37
74 0:51:07 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.0 134
75 0:51:10 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:18.4 176
76 0:51:15 ALLEN, Marc Male under 35 07:19.2 178
77 0:51:16 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:19.3 50
78 0:51:17 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:19.4 437
79 0:51:19 WALKEY, Matthew Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 07:19.7 479
80 0:51:19 KHAN, Hamid Dubia Creek Striders Male Vet 40-44 07:19.7 195
81 0:51:20 MCLEOD, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 07:19.9 468
82 0:51:26 BULLEN, Gary Mile High Male Vet 50-54 07:20.7 255
83 0:51:27 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:20.9 100
84 0:51:33 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:21.7 306
85 0:51:41 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:22.9 210
86 0:51:46 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:23.6 119
87 0:51:47 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:23.7 113
88 0:51:54 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:24.7 247
89 0:52:02 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.9 435
90 0:52:03 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:26.0 234
91 0:52:12 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.3 34
92 0:52:26 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under35 07:29.3 217
93 0:52:40 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:31.3 170
94 0:52:44 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:31.9 38
95 0:52:45 CARTER, Steven Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:32.0 443
96 0:52:51 POTTEN, Robert Male under 35 07:32.9 5
97 0:52:55 STANFORD, Joseph Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:33.4 58
98 0:53:03 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:34.6 12
99 0:53:12 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:35.9 41
100 0:53:13 SPENCER, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female under35 07:36.0 415
101 0:53:16 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:36.4 89
102 0:53:17 EDWARDS, Glynn Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:36.6 44
103 0:53:21 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:37.2 151
104 0:53:23 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 07:37.4 47
105 0:53:28 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 07:38.2 43
106 0:53:30 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:38.4 165
107 0:53:31 DOE, Don Poole A C Male Vet 60-64 07:38.6 372
108 0:53:32 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:38.7 428
109 0:53:33 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:38.9 288
110 0:53:38 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:39.6 17
111 0:53:46 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:40.7 379
112 0:53:47 ALLAN, Matt Male Vet 35-39 07:40.9 104
113 0:54:07 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:43.7 28
114 0:54:16 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:45.0 421
115 0:54:18 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:45.3 177
116 0:54:20 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under35 07:45.6 314
117 0:54:22 YATES, Jason Male Vet 40-44 07:45.9 71
118 0:54:26 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.4 21
119 0:54:27 JOHNSON, Bevan Male Vet 40-44 07:46.6 257
120 0:54:30 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:47.0 121
121 0:54:35 SELWOOD, Jill Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:47.7 79
122 0:54:37 VANSTONE, William Male under 35 07:48.0 101
123 0:54:49 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:49.7 398
124 0:54:51 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:50.0 94
125 0:54:58 QUEEN, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:51.0 190
126 0:55:02 MORLEY, Andrea Scunthorpe & District Female Vet 35-39 07:51.6 22
127 0:55:05 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 07:52.0 153
128 0:55:12 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:53.0 408
129 0:55:15 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under35 07:53.4 447
130 0:55:23 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:54.6 205
131 0:55:24 JACK, Sean Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 07:54.7 244
132 0:55:27 ALLEN, Gary Male under 35 07:55.2 246
133 0:55:27 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:55.2 380
134 0:55:30 ALLAN, Samantha Female under35 07:55.6 105
135 0:55:32 ROONEY, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:55.9 331
136 0:55:33 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:56.0 393
137 0:55:35 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:56.3 93
138 0:55:39 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:56.9 171
139 0:55:40 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.0 209
140 0:55:44 PICTON, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:57.6 182
141 0:55:44 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:57.6 181
142 0:55:47 BAKER, Sean Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 07:58.0 284
143 0:55:47 JARRAM, Ben Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:58.0 360
144 0:55:51 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:58.6 345
145 0:55:56 CUMING, Nick Male Vet 45-49 07:59.3 369
146 0:55:58 SILLIFANT, Tyler Male under 35 07:59.6 464
147 0:55:59 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:59.7 448
148 0:56:00 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:59.9 183
149 0:56:06 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:00.7 261
150 0:56:08 SLEEMAN, Jenna Female under35 08:01.0 267
151 0:56:22 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:03.0 220
152 0:56:30 MITCHELL, Jon Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:04.2 387
153 0:56:34 EMBURY, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:04.7 53
154 0:56:40 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under35 08:05.6 324
155 0:56:42 PECK, Cris Male Vet 50-54 08:05.9 504
156 0:56:43 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:06.0 312
157 0:56:50 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under35 08:07.0 56
158 0:56:55 COOK, Matthew Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:07.7 323
159 0:56:56 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:07.9 90
160 0:57:00 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:08.4 280
161 0:57:05 SELWOOD, John Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:09.2 80
162 0:57:05 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.2 69
163 0:57:08 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:09.6 95
164 0:57:11 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, Ross Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:10.0 158
165 0:57:13 GUMMOW, Katie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:10.3 245
166 0:57:17 MCGINNITY, Brian Male Vet 40-44 08:10.9 465
167 0:57:19 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:11.2 275
168 0:57:22 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:11.6 97
169 0:57:22 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:11.6 256
170 0:57:25 ASPDEN, Gail Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:12.0 149
171 0:57:29 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers Female under35 08:12.6 328
172 0:57:32 LOZYNSKI, Stacey Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:13.0 2
173 0:57:32 STACKHOUSE, Helena Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:13.0 401
174 0:57:34 JENKIN, David Male under 35 08:13.3 489
175 0:57:35 WILLIAMS, Aaron Male Vet 35-39 08:13.4 498
176 0:57:37 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:13.7 198
177 0:57:46 HILL, Nicholas Male under 35 08:15.0 374
178 0:57:52 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:15.9 229
179 0:57:54 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:16.2 358
180 0:57:58 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:16.7 411
181 0:58:04 GAUNT, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:17.6 42
182 0:58:08 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:18.2 8
183 0:58:08 CAREY, James Male Vet 35-39 08:18.2 96
184 0:58:16 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:19.3 429
185 0:58:22 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:20.2 235
186 0:58:22 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:20.2 416
187 0:58:30 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:21.3 405
188 0:58:38 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:22.4 294
189 0:58:40 TREGENZA, Elizabeth Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 08:22.7 400
190 0:58:48 COAD, Rewan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:23.9 422
191 0:58:54 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:24.7 505
192 0:58:59 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under35 08:25.4 208
193 0:59:06 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:26.4 1
194 0:59:07 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:26.6 197
195 0:59:11 BRYANT, Lauren Female under35 08:27.2 77
196 0:59:14 GINTER, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:27.6 486
197 0:59:15 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:27.7 383
198 0:59:17 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under35 08:28.0 299
199 0:59:21 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:28.6 136
200 0:59:22 LEWIS, Bridget Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:28.7 325
201 0:59:22 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.7 361
202 0:59:32 GILBERT, Cara Female Vet 40-44 08:30.2 237
203 0:59:36 TOWE, Ben Male Vet 40-44 08:30.7 112
204 0:59:44 ROBINSON, Leigh Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:31.9 262
205 0:59:45 HELSON, Neil Male Vet 45-49 08:32.0 204
206 0:59:47 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79 08:32.3 45
207 0:59:49 REGAN, Matt Male under 35 08:32.6 40
208 0:59:56 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:33.6 161
209 0:59:57 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:33.7 228
210 1:00:06 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Female under35 08:35.0 472
211 1:00:15 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 08:36.3 376
212 1:00:18 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under35 08:36.7 413
213 1:00:23 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 08:37.4 424
214 1:00:37 MCKEE, Clare Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:39.4 145
215 1:00:37 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:39.4 157
216 1:00:51 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:41.4 482
217 1:00:57 SKINNER, Steve Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:42.3 218
218 1:01:08 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:43.9 283
219 1:01:11 ALLAN, David Male Vet 40-44 08:44.3 63
220 1:01:15 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under35 08:44.9 414
221 1:01:25 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.3 278
222 1:01:42 DEANE, Tim Male Vet 35-39 08:48.7 471
223 1:01:48 DYER, Mary Frances Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 65-69 08:49.6 226
224 1:01:56 WILDING, Rebecca Mounts Bay Harriers Female under35 08:50.7 332
225 1:02:00 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:51.3 436
226 1:02:03 COWBURN, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:51.7 263
227 1:02:04 FOSTER, Diane Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:51.9 163
228 1:02:06 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:52.1 240
229 1:02:08 TEAGLE, Stephen Male Vet 55-59 08:52.4 122
230 1:02:16 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:53.6 251
231 1:02:27 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:55.1 407
232 1:02:29 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:55.4 456
233 1:02:34 BAKER, Adam Male under 35 08:56.1 493
234 1:02:42 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:57.3 57
235 1:02:44 TURNER, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:57.6 488
236 1:02:45 BRYANT, Jenny Female Vet 45-49 08:57.7 78
237 1:02:48 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:58.1 356
238 1:02:51 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:58.6 180
239 1:02:55 TONKIN, Simon Male Vet 50-54 08:59.1 466
240 1:02:55 HARRIDGE, Dawn Female Vet 40-44 08:59.1 469
241 1:02:57 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:59.4 215
242 1:03:02 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:00.1 340
243 1:03:14 PAGE, Nick Male Vet 50-54 09:01.9 167
244 1:03:15 GENTLE, Marie Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 09:02.0 478
245 1:03:18 BERTHO, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:02.4 287
246 1:03:29 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:04.0 404
247 1:03:42 FARRAR, Ben Male under 35 09:05.9 476
248 1:03:42 JAME, Ryan Male under 35 09:05.9 474
249 1:03:54 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under35 09:07.6 310
250 1:03:55 STATTON, Sarah South West Road Runner Female under35 09:07.7 492
251 1:04:02 ADNETT, Paul Male Vet 40-44 09:08.7 109
252 1:04:02 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:08.7 467
253 1:04:05 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:09.1 500
254 1:04:07 HOLT, Laura Female under35 09:09.4 368
255 1:04:10 PYKE, Mike Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:09.9 276
256 1:04:18 HOWGILL, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:11.0 26
257 1:04:24 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:11.9 321
258 1:04:29 ADNETT, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:12.6 110
259 1:04:38 DENNIS, Matthew Male under 35 09:13.9 193
260 1:04:39 BECKER, Caroline Female Vet 60-64 09:14.0 25
261 1:04:40 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:14.1 173
262 1:04:42 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under35 09:14.4 84
263 1:04:45 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:14.9 322
264 1:04:47 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:15.1 65
265 1:04:50 MURRAY, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 09:15.6 371
266 1:04:50 PRICE, Rachel Female under35 09:15.6 19
267 1:04:55 POWELL, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:16.3 351
268 1:05:01 WARREN, Jack Male under 35 09:17.1 484
269 1:05:05 FOSTER, Graham Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:17.7 164
270 1:05:08 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:18.1 298
271 1:05:11 CUFF, Linda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:18.6 200
272 1:05:26 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:20.7 432
273 1:05:30 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under35 09:21.3 179
274 1:05:32 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:21.6 268
275 1:05:33 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:21.7 480
276 1:05:34 BURT, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 09:21.9 11
277 1:05:36 PENTREATH, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:22.1 350
278 1:05:36 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:22.1 357
279 1:05:37 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:22.3 172
280 1:05:38 CATTERALL, Diane Carn Runners Female under35 09:22.4 259
281 1:05:42 CLARKE, Samantha Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:23.0 277
282 1:05:43 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.1 434
283 1:05:46 ORME, Emily Female Vet 45-49 09:23.6 362
284 1:05:54 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:24.7 289
285 1:05:55 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:24.9 309
286 1:05:56 KIRK, Liam Looe Pioneers Male under 35 09:25.0 219
287 1:06:02 BENFORD, Kirsty Female Vet 40-44 09:25.9 281
288 1:06:09 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:26.9 366
289 1:06:12 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:27.3 438
290 1:06:15 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 09:27.7 239
291 1:06:16 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 60-64 09:27.9 108
292 1:06:17 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:28.0 271
293 1:06:19 WHELL, Lisa Female under35 09:28.3 490
294 1:06:29 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:29.7 230
295 1:06:30 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:29.9 334
296 1:06:32 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:30.1 392
297 1:06:43 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under35 09:31.7 296
298 1:06:44 GARDINER, Natalie Bodmin Womens RC Female under35 09:31.9 426
299 1:06:44 LANCASTER, Mark Male under 35 09:31.9 35
300 1:06:49 MARTIN, Andrew Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 09:32.6 453
301 1:06:52 MCMILLAN, Penny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:33.0 491
302 1:06:57 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 55-59 09:33.7 375
303 1:07:09 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:35.4 227
304 1:07:15 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 09:36.3 152
305 1:07:21 GRAY, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:37.1 293
306 1:07:21 GRAY, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:37.1 274
307 1:07:26 PRICE, Brian Male Vet 70-74 09:37.9 20
308 1:07:31 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under35 09:38.6 410
309 1:07:32 BIGGS, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:38.7 409
310 1:07:37 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:39.4 363
311 1:07:38 GOUGH, Anna Female Vet 40-44 09:39.6 18
312 1:07:44 SANT, Andy Male Vet 45-49 09:40.4 85
313 1:07:47 JONES, Jon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:40.9 377
314 1:07:50 LYNCH, Kelsey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under35 09:41.3 329
315 1:07:56 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:42.1 137
316 1:08:04 EATON, Sam Male under 35 09:43.3 187
317 1:08:06 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:43.6 147
318 1:08:07 NICHOLSON, Diane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:43.7 116
319 1:08:31 BLACK, Holli Female under35 09:47.1 118
320 1:08:32 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:47.3 272
321 1:08:35 EVANS, Mollie Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:47.7 433
322 1:08:49 LEEDS, Brendon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:49.7 186
323 1:08:50 MITCHELL, Clive Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:49.9 233
324 1:08:53 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:50.3 431
325 1:08:54 ELMES, Ralph Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 70-74 09:50.4 125
326 1:08:56 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:50.7 304
327 1:09:00 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:51.3 48
328 1:09:06 GUNTON, Richard Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:52.1 146
329 1:09:09 WOOLLETT, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:52.6 15
330 1:09:24 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:54.7 253
331 1:09:50 VOSPER, Francis Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:58.4 502
332 1:09:56 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 65-69 09:59.3 168
333 1:09:57 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 09:59.4 495
334 1:09:58 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:59.6 397
335 1:10:06 KITCHEN, Amelia Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:00.7 222
336 1:10:08 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:01.0 462
337 1:10:13 PRIDHAM, Lynn Female Vet 40-44 10:01.7 102
338 1:10:25 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 10:03.4 390
339 1:10:26 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:03.6 202
340 1:10:27 KING, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:03.7 199
341 1:10:31 SWEENEY, Andrew Male under 35 10:04.3 27
342 1:10:31 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:04.3 300
343 1:10:35 KOMBOSTIOTIS, Kostas Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 10:04.8 201
344 1:10:53 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:07.4 501
345 1:10:59 YEO, Lizzy Launceston Road Runners Female under35 10:08.3 264
346 1:10:59 WERRAN, Katrina Female under35 10:08.3 52
347 1:11:06 CUTLAN, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:09.3 302
348 1:11:10 UNKNOWN 1, NDB 10:09.8 999
349 1:11:16 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:10.7 213
350 1:11:25 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:12.0 487
351 1:11:29 BRADBURY, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 10:12.6 265
352 1:11:31 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:12.8 39
353 1:11:39 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:14.0 430
354 1:11:47 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under35 10:15.1 130
355 1:12:02 CROWE, Sharron Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:17.3 378
356 1:12:02 RESCORL, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:17.3 425
357 1:12:04 MCLEAN, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:17.6 301
358 1:12:10 BOARD, Julie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:18.4 224
359 1:12:10 BEATTIE, Laura Plymouth Harriers Female under35 10:18.4 140
360 1:12:16 GREY, Elenor Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.3 344
361 1:12:20 WELLS, Tanya Female Vet 35-39 10:19.8 269
362 1:12:20 DEPONEO, Jennifer Female under35 10:19.8 270
363 1:12:21 CUMBLEY, Kat Hayle Runners Female under35 10:20.0 184
364 1:12:22 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:20.1 320
365 1:12:57 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:25.1 473
366 1:13:00 BLACK, Anthony Male Vet 60-64 10:25.6 117
367 1:13:01 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:25.7 333
368 1:13:14 KEMP, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:27.6 211
369 1:13:14 DUDMAN, Kate Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:27.6 285
370 1:13:25 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:29.1 315
371 1:13:26 MOSELEY, Suzanne Female Vet 35-39 10:29.3 483
372 1:13:32 EVERITT, Terri Torrington AAC Female Vet 55-59 10:30.1 54
373 1:13:32 LEW, Judith Female Vet 65-69 10:30.1 68
374 1:13:45 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:32.0 82
375 1:13:52 MCGINNES, Jason Male Vet 40-44 10:33.0 139
376 1:13:57 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under35 10:33.7 352
377 1:14:16 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:36.4 206
378 1:14:26 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 10:37.8 423
379 1:14:30 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:38.4 442
380 1:14:31 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:38.6 336
381 1:14:54 GREGORY, Neil Male Vet 40-44 10:41.8 62
382 1:15:07 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:43.7 337
383 1:15:08 HART, Claire Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:43.8 365
384 1:15:20 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:45.6 349
385 1:15:34 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:47.6 395
386 1:15:37 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 10:48.0 221
387 1:15:47 LODER, Kat Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:49.4 330
388 1:15:50 RICHARDSON, Jane Okehampton RC Female Vet 65-69 10:49.8 87
389 1:15:52 PARSONS, Janet Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:50.1 481
390 1:16:12 WHITE, Janet Okehampton RC Female Vet 65-69 10:53.0 503
391 1:16:30 MARSH, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:55.6 174
392 1:16:34 PALMER, Rebecca Female under35 10:56.1 367
393 1:16:37 CHEESEMAN, Gordon Female Vet 35-39 10:56.6 60
394 1:16:37 GRIGG, Trevor Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 10:56.6 86
395 1:16:58 HAWKINS, Lorraine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:59.6 231
396 1:17:08 COLLINS, Hayley Torrington AAC Female Vet 40-44 11:01.0 55
397 1:17:09 FRY, Karen Female Vet 50-54 11:01.1 232
398 1:17:20 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:02.7 342
399 1:17:40 THOMAS, Victoria Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 11:05.6 282
400 1:17:42 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:05.8 318
401 1:17:43 HARVEY, Sally Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:06.0 114
402 1:17:50 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:07.0 418
403 1:17:57 PEDRICK, Melanie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:08.0 3
404 1:18:08 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:09.6 338
405 1:18:09 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:09.7 305
406 1:18:22 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:11.6 156
407 1:18:22 BECKENKRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:11.6 154
408 1:18:24 WILCOCK, Latoyah Female under35 11:11.8 470
409 1:18:24 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:11.8 346
410 1:18:28 PRIDEAUX, Rachel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:12.4 475
411 1:18:30 PEARS, Natalie Female Vet 35-39 11:12.7 61
412 1:18:34 MASON, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:13.3 16
413 1:18:53 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:16.0 339
414 1:18:53 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female under35 11:16.0 354
415 1:19:28 PITT, Jane Totton RC Female Vet 70-74 11:21.0 99
416 1:19:32 GOODMAN, Samantha Female under35 11:21.5 106
417 1:19:40 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:22.7 353
418 1:19:42 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under35 11:23.0 403
419 1:19:42 HOLLADAY, Michelle Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:23.0 417
420 1:20:14 JOHNSTON, Sally Female Vet 55-59 11:27.5 98
421 1:20:17 PRITCHARD, Nikki Female Vet 35-39 11:28.0 51
422 1:20:17 PENDLETON, Sue Female Vet 35-39 11:28.0 266
423 1:20:41 FIRTH, Becky Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:31.4 242
424 1:20:45 TABENOR, Patricia Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 65-69 11:32.0 66
425 1:20:45 MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 60-64 11:32.0 67
426 1:20:52 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 11:33.0 225
427 1:21:16 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:36.4 126
428 1:21:25 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:37.7 451
429 1:22:22 SOUTHALL, Lynne Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 11:45.8 273
430 1:22:44 BARTLETT, Jessica Female under35 11:49.0 23
431 1:22:53 BAILEY, Joanne Female Vet 45-49 11:50.3 31
432 1:23:13 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:53.1 402
433 1:23:17 PARNELL, Keziah Female under35 11:53.7 72
434 1:23:32 HARRISON, Benjamin Male under 35 11:55.8 73
435 1:23:34 PADDON, Alison Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:56.1 189
436 1:24:32 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:04.4 347
437 1:24:34 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:04.7 343
438 1:24:46 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:06.4 129
439 1:24:49 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:06.8 311
440 1:24:55 MILLER, Debbie Female Vet 40-44 12:07.7 250
441 1:24:55 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:07.7 142
442 1:24:57 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under35 12:08.0 196
443 1:24:58 WRIGHT, Sandra Female Vet 55-59 12:08.1 460
444 1:24:59 WASHER, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 12:08.3 359
445 1:25:09 MONTGOMERY, Pauline Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 12:09.7 214
446 1:25:23 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:11.7 292
447 1:25:53 BURT, Chalotte-Ann Female Vet 35-39 12:16.0 138
448 1:25:53 KIMBERLEY, Ruth Female Vet 45-49 12:16.0 445
449 1:26:55 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:24.8 449
450 1:26:55 MARTIN, Jane Female Vet 50-54 12:24.8 454
451 1:27:00 GREGORY, Julie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 12:25.5 148
452 1:27:00 GIBBS, Kathleen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:25.5 135
453 1:27:12 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 12:27.3 394
454 1:28:28 SULLY, Karen Female Vet 50-54 12:38.1 216
455 1:28:51 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 12:41.4 427
456 1:29:54 HOLLISTER, Emma Female Vet 40-44 12:50.4 133
457 1:30:59 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:59.7 313
458 1:31:08 SLATEFORD, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:01.0 308
459 1:35:19 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 13:36.8 191
460 1:46:11 PETHICK, Leesa Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 15:09.9 128
461 1:46:11 BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Harriers Female under35 15:09.9 248