TORBAY ROYAL REGATTA 10k
20th AUGUST 2017
                   
Position RACE NO FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB CLUB POS CATEGORY CAT POS TIME CHIP TIME
1 410 Robert Mann Exeter Harriers 1 M25-29 1 00:34:09 00:34:08
2 583 Keith Shapland Bideford AAC 1 M35-39 1 00:36:00 00:35:59
3 496 Leonard Passingham Overton harriers 1 M45-49 1 00:36:15 00:36:14
4 452 Peter Monaghan Torbay AAC 1 M50-54 1 00:36:23 00:36:22
5 19 Lee Arnold Team H Running Plymouth 1 M35-39 2 00:36:35 00:36:34
6 245 Stuart Hall DSFRS Running Club 1 M50-54 2 00:36:49 00:36:48
7 436 Matthew Menary Haldon Trail Runners 1 M30-34 1 00:37:08 00:37:07
8 599 Gateth Smith Team H Running Plymouth 2 M25-29 2 00:37:12 00:37:11
9 178 Roger Easterbrook Teignbridge Trotters 1 M40-44 1 00:37:32 00:37:32
10 250 Dave Hampton South Devon AC 1 M25-29 3 00:37:36 00:37:35
11 114 Brad Clarke Clarke Harriers 1 M35-39 3 00:37:40 00:37:38
12 684 Robert Williams Plymouth Harriers 1 M30-34 2 00:38:06 00:38:05
13 463 Carl Murphy     M40-44 2 00:38:20 00:38:18
14 104 Miles Cawood     Male Under 20 1 00:38:24 00:38:23
15 316 Jason Hurford Torbay AAC 2 M25-29 4 00:38:27 00:38:27
16 76 Martyn Breslan Torbay AAC 3 M35-39 4 00:38:39 00:38:35
17 263 Russell Hart Torbay AAC 4 M35-39 5 00:38:42 00:38:38
18 93 Miko Cadeddu     M25-29 5 00:38:58 00:38:57
19 82 Steven Brown Uk run chat 1 M35-39 6 00:39:00 00:38:57
20 445 Michael Miners Erme Valley Harriers 1 M40-44 3 00:39:00 00:38:58
21 623 Martin Summers Bridgnorth Running Club 1 M60-64 1 00:39:01 00:38:57
22 192 Kevin Fine Torbay AAC 5 M30-34 3 00:39:12 00:39:11
23 248 Richard Ham Team H Running Plymouth 3 M25-29 6 00:39:28 00:39:27
24 23 Ben Austin Team H Running Plymouth 4 M20-24 1 00:39:30 00:39:29
25 379 Jordan Li     M25-29 7 00:39:42 00:39:40
26 671 Steve Weeks Torbay AAC 6 M40-44 4 00:39:50 00:39:47
27 165 James Dewell Nuneaton Harriers 1 Male Under 20 2 00:40:15 00:40:14
28 15 Tony Arnell Torbay AAC 7 M50-54 3 00:40:15 00:40:13
29 504 Colin Peters South Devon AC 2 M50-54 4 00:40:17 00:40:15
30 655 Andrew Vernon Okehampton Running Club 1 M45-49 2 00:40:37 00:40:34
31 347 Thomas Jones Plymstock Road Runners 1 M30-34 4 00:40:41 00:40:39
32 634 Andy Thompson     M45-49 3 00:40:46 00:40:43
33 383 Liam Lindon South Devon AC 3 M30-34 5 00:40:59 00:40:58
34 484 Ruby Orchard Cornwall AC 1 F35-39 1 00:41:02 00:41:02
35 362 Teun Kluck     M50-54 5 00:41:10 00:41:08
36 26 Steve Babb Newquay Road Runners 1 M50-54 6 00:41:16 00:41:11
37 409 Rachael Malthouse Tavistock Run Project 1 F30-34 1 00:41:22 00:41:19
38 415 Andrew Martin     M40-44 5 00:41:31 00:41:25
39 549 Adam Rooke     M40-44 6 00:41:33 00:41:32
40 252 Stephen Hands St Austell Running Club 1 M45-49 4 00:41:34 00:41:32
41 412 Neil Marke Bideford AAC 2 M50-54 7 00:41:44 00:41:43
42 601 Alex Snell Torbay AAC 8 M35-39 7 00:41:45 00:41:37
43 498 Andy Payne Arena 80 AC 1 M50-54 8 00:41:55 00:41:49
44 322 Ashley Isaac     M20-24 2 00:41:58 00:41:57
45 547 Christian Robinson Teignbridge Trotters 2 M35-39 8 00:42:02 00:42:01
46 367 Emma Lake Erme Valley Harriers 2 F40-44 1 00:42:09 00:41:59
47 411 Scott Mansfield Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1 M25-29 8 00:42:10 00:42:03
48 209 Barry Frost SWRR 1 M55-59 1 00:42:16 00:42:15
49 299 Damien Holloway Instinctive sports 1 M40-44 7 00:42:41 00:42:32
50 369 Richard Lands     M55-59 2 00:42:42 00:42:34
51 194 Naomi Flanagan Torbay AAC 9 F30-34 2 00:42:44 00:42:40
52 333 Andrew Johnson Exmouth Harriers 1 M50-54 9 00:42:45 00:42:36
53 662 Marc Walpot South Devon Athletic Club 1 M50-54 10 00:42:48 00:42:43
54 255 Will Hare     M30-34 6 00:42:53 00:42:41
55 506 Guy Petersen Tamar Trotters 1 M45-49 5 00:42:55 00:42:54
56 678 Graydon Widdicombe Teignbridge Trotters 3 M40-44 8 00:42:59 00:42:53
57 169 Ian Down     M45-49 6 00:43:14 00:42:55
58 643 Michael Tossell Storm Plymouth 1 M30-34 7 00:43:17 00:43:07
59 302 Lewis Honey     M20-24 3 00:43:20 00:43:15
60 32 Simon Baker     M30-34 8 00:43:22 00:42:42
61 304 Louise Hooker     F20-24 1 00:43:25 00:43:21
62 40 Jo Bedler Bideford AAC 3 F40-44 2 00:43:28 00:43:24
63 186 Tracy Elphick Teignbridge Trotters 4 F45-49 1 00:43:28 00:43:25
64 584 Chris Sharp South West Road Runners 1 M35-39 9 00:43:33 00:43:30
65 271 Michael Hawley     M55-59 3 00:43:48 00:43:48
66 660 William Walker     M20-24 4 00:43:54 00:43:23
67 303 Garry Hooker Torbay AAC 10 M45-49 7 00:43:55 00:43:51
68 309 Charlotte Horseman-James Team H Running Plymouth 5 F25-29 1 00:43:56 00:43:53
69 667 Gary Watson Teignbridge Trotters 5 M60-64 2 00:44:23 00:44:15
70 392 Ryan Lucas     M30-34 9 00:44:26 00:44:11
71 196 Paul Fletcher Westbury Harriers 1 M35-39 10 00:44:28 00:44:24
72 694 Jacki Woon Teignbridge Trotters 6 F50-54 1 00:44:29 00:44:24
73 36 Stuart Batten South Devon Athletic Club 2 M40-44 9 00:44:30 00:44:25
74 305 Steve Hookins South Devon AC 4 M50-54 11 00:44:32 00:44:27
75 628 Rachael Tarrant Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 2 F45-49 2 00:44:37 00:44:13
76 339 Hannah Jones Teignbridge Trotters 7 F40-44 3 00:44:43 00:44:32
77 559 Liz Sampson     F35-39 2 00:44:49 00:44:45
78 112 Steve Clark     M25-29 9 00:44:51 00:44:44
79 402 Andy MacMillan South West Road Runners 2 M50-54 12 00:44:53 00:44:47
80 265 Sonny Harvey Torbay AAC 11 M20-24 5 00:44:54 00:44:52
81 142 Mark Cullerton     M40-44 10 00:44:55 00:44:51
82 675 Des White Exmouth Harriers AAC 1 M60-64 3 00:44:55  
83 551 Matthew Rowe     M20-24 6 00:44:58 00:44:35
84 110 Craig Churchill Teignbridge Trotters 8 M35-39 11 00:45:01 00:44:55
85 533 Daniel Rankin     M30-34 10 00:45:03 00:44:55
86 616 Ethan Sterry Greenbow Running Club 1 Male Under 20 3 00:45:05 00:44:52
87 385 Adam Lock     M25-29 10 00:45:07 00:44:55
88 251 John Hancock     M55-59 4 00:45:09 00:45:02
89 341 Lewis Jones South West Road Runners 3 M65-69 1 00:45:12 00:45:02
90 118 Lloyd Cole     M20-24 7 00:45:17 00:45:08
91 356 Chris King     M45-49 8 00:45:24 00:45:22
93 6 Christian Akers Torquay Rowing Club 1 M40-44 11 00:45:25 00:45:20
92 528 Kirsty Prowse Team H Running Plymouth 6 F30-34 3 00:45:25 00:45:22
94 450 Mustafa Mohammed     M20-24 8 00:45:29 00:45:26
95 325 Kev Iveson Carlisle Junior Tri Club 1 M35-39 12 00:45:34 00:45:11
96 638 Matt Tidey     M35-39 13 00:45:35 00:45:27
97 471 Ben Nickells     M20-24 9 00:45:39 00:45:26
98 33 Nigel Barnett Teignbridge Trotters 9 M45-49 9 00:45:43 00:45:37
99 658 Bill Walker     M55-59 5 00:45:44 00:45:11
100 243 Ben Hall     M20-24 10 00:45:46 00:45:43
101 592 Simon Singleton the boy in the BLACK dress 1 M50-54 13 00:45:47 00:45:45
102 137 Kevin Crocker     M35-39 14 00:45:55 00:45:46
103 237 David Gribble     M25-29 11 00:45:56 00:45:43
104 629 Adam Taylor     M35-39 15 00:45:56 00:45:52
105 566 James Saunders Teignbridge Trotters 10 M55-59 6 00:46:00 00:45:54
106 275 Pete Hayward Teignbridge Trotters 11 M55-59 7 00:46:03 00:45:56
107 3 Leon Adams     M40-44 12 00:46:05 00:46:00
108 286 Jonathan Hiscoke     M25-29 12 00:46:07 00:45:48
109 5 Paul Addison     M50-54 14 00:46:10 00:46:08
110 446 Johan Minty     F40-44 4 00:46:12 00:46:09
111 153 Phil Davey     M55-59 8 00:46:20 00:46:14
112 625 Rob Sweet     M40-44 13 00:46:33 00:46:25
113 68 Lisa Boucher SWRR 2 F30-34 4 00:46:34 00:46:26
114 639 Tracey Tidey     F35-39 3 00:46:35 00:46:27
115 550 Darren Rowe     Male Under 20 4 00:46:37 00:46:34
116 51 Andrew Bennett Plymouth Harriers 2 M50-54 15 00:46:38 00:46:34
117 293 Ryan Holdford     M25-29 13 00:46:39 00:46:29
118 424 Darren Maynard taac 1 M40-44 14 00:46:41 00:46:36
119 229 Kevin Grainger     M50-54 16 00:46:48 00:46:35
120 377 Louise Lewry South Devon Athletic Club 3 F35-39 4 00:47:01 00:46:58
121 441 Carl Mills Instinctive sports 2 M40-44 15 00:47:07 00:46:58
122 532 Joanna Randall Teignbridge Trotters 12 F30-34 5 00:47:08 00:47:04
123 38 Peter Bazley Tavistock AC 1 M60-64 4 00:47:11 00:47:04
124 87 Jason Burkett     M40-44 16 00:47:12 00:47:06
125 48 Keith Belt South Devon AC 5 M70+ 1 00:47:15 00:47:09
126 122 Stephen Collier South West Road Runners 4 M40-44 17 00:47:16 00:47:01
127 152 Stephen Daniels     M45-49 10 00:47:20 00:47:10
128 514 Dan Pomeroy     M25-29 14 00:47:23 00:47:17
129 523 Tony Price     M45-49 11 00:47:25 00:47:07
130 200 Marc Forward     M30-34 11 00:47:27 00:46:53
131 453 Steven Monaghan South Devon AC 6 M45-49 12 00:47:34 00:47:17
132 375 Brian Lewis Torbay AAC 12 M45-49 13 00:47:38 00:47:32
133 430 Ian McLean MyOwn 1 M55-59 9 00:47:41 00:47:22
135 120 Tracy Ann Cole     F45-49 3 00:47:46 00:47:40
134 35 Ross Bate     M35-39 16 00:47:46 00:47:33
136 646 Heidi Treleaven     F40-44 5 00:47:55 00:47:51
137 494 Ian Partridge South West Road Runners 5 M40-44 18 00:47:56 00:47:17
138 162 Camilla Densmore     F35-39 5 00:47:59 00:47:43
139 163 Robert Densmore     M35-39 17 00:48:00 00:47:42
140 512 Sarah Pike Teignbridge Trotters 13 F40-44 6 00:48:05 00:48:00
141 79 Stephen Broome     M25-29 15 00:48:10 00:47:44
142 360 Job Kluck     M50-54 17 00:48:10 00:48:04
143 34 Phil Barrett     M25-29 16 00:48:10 00:47:41
144 457 John Morris Northern Vets 1 M70+ 2 00:48:11 00:48:09
145 381 Robert Libby     M35-39 18 00:48:14 00:48:09
146 515 Gary Pope Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 3 M45-49 14 00:48:18 00:47:50
147 417 Gary Martin Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 4 M45-49 15 00:48:19 00:47:52
148 307 Sharon Hooper     F50-54 2 00:48:19 00:48:02
149 306 Robert Hooper     M50-54 18 00:48:20 00:48:02
150 556 Tim Rutherford     M35-39 19 00:48:22 00:48:06
151 260 Cassandra Harrison Torbay AAC 13 F40-44 7 00:48:23 00:48:15
152 268 Rob Hatten     M30-34 12 00:48:28 00:47:51
153 652 David Tyler     M50-54 19 00:48:28 00:48:25
154 509 Rob Pickering     M35-39 20 00:48:29 00:48:20
155 221 Jon Glanville     M30-34 13 00:48:30 00:48:18
156 240 Richard Gubbin     M55-59 10 00:48:38 00:48:16
157 267 John Hatrey Team H Running Plymouth 7 M35-39 21 00:48:41 00:48:28
158 485 John Outhwaite     M65-69 2 00:48:42 00:48:35
159 354 Si Kilbee     M45-49 16 00:48:52 00:48:06
160 581 David Shalders Plymouth Harriers 3 M35-39 22 00:48:52 00:48:47
161 74 Kellie Boylin Plymouth Harriers 4 F30-34 6 00:48:55 00:48:50
162 45 Kerry Bell South Devon Athletic Club 4 F55-59 1 00:48:56 00:48:50
163 11 Jim Andrews Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 5 M55-59 11 00:49:02  
164 570 Mark Scott     M35-39 23 00:49:04 00:48:47
165 332 Fred Jenkins Instinctive sports 3 M55-59 12 00:49:08 00:48:59
166 545 Darren Roberts UK Run Chat Exeter 1 M45-49 17 00:49:09 00:48:46
167 273 Sue Hayes South Devon AC 7 F45-49 4 00:49:12 00:49:06
168 59 Warren Binding     M25-29 17 00:49:15 00:49:09
169 426 Len McCarthy     M35-39 24 00:49:18 00:48:48
170 308 Paul Horrocks     M30-34 14 00:49:19 00:49:06
171 223 Milan Goc South West Road Runners 6 M35-39 25 00:49:20 00:49:01
172 345 Richard Jones     M35-39 26 00:49:27 00:49:10
173 328 Sarah Javadi     F30-34 7 00:49:27 00:49:13
174 253 Andy Hard Maverick Runners 1 M40-44 19 00:49:29 00:49:24
175 465 Stephanie Murray     F25-29 2 00:49:33 00:49:16
176 433 Dan Meale     M25-29 18 00:49:36 00:48:56
177 133 Leigh Cossey-Haggar     M45-49 18 00:49:37 00:49:26
179 372 Nadine Lee Clapham Pioneers 1 F45-49 5 00:49:38 00:49:23
178 448 Lee Mitchell     M30-34 15 00:49:38 00:49:27
180 487 Tom Palin     M30-34 16 00:49:39 00:49:30
181 311 Ellis Howard     Male Under 20 5 00:49:40 00:49:25
182 96 Steve Campion Plymstock Road Runners 2 M35-39 27 00:49:40 00:49:16
183 73 Mark Bowes-Cavanagh     M45-49 19 00:49:41 00:49:32
184 497 Jamie Passmore     Male Under 20 6 00:49:44 00:48:59
185 64 Maria Board South West Road Runners 7 F35-39 6 00:49:46 00:49:25
186 312 Angela Hubbard     F45-49 6 00:49:59 00:49:56
187 42 Andy Bees Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 6 M35-39 28 00:49:59 00:49:31
188 600 Paul Smith     M45-49 20 00:50:02 00:49:45
189 388 Ben Logan Warrington Road Runners 1 M40-44 20 00:50:03 00:49:28
190 673 Gareth Wharton     M25-29 19 00:50:06 00:49:59
191 541 Kevin Richards     M50-54 20 00:50:11 00:50:01
192 491 Nick Panayides Riviera Racers 1 M30-34 17 00:50:18 00:49:56
193 674 Alison White Exmouth Harriers AAC 2 F60-64 1 00:50:22 00:50:12
194 126 Luke Compton UKRunChat Runnng Club 1 M25-29 20 00:50:23 00:50:03
195 591 Heidi Simms South West Road Runners 8 F30-34 8 00:50:24 00:50:04
197 123 Ian Collis     M30-34 18 00:50:25 00:49:58
196 146 John Currie     M35-39 29 00:50:25 00:50:18
198 21 Andy Ash Storm Plymouth 2 M30-34 19 00:50:31 00:50:17
199 179 Linda Eastmond Bideford AAC 4 F50-54 3 00:50:33 00:50:21
200 499 Louise Payne Arena 80 AC 2 F55-59 2 00:50:33 00:50:26
201 9 Adam Allford     M35-39 30 00:50:37 00:50:23
202 149 Greg Czapiewski     F40-44 8 00:50:41 00:50:25
203 128 John Coote     M45-49 21 00:50:49 00:50:17
204 461 Andy Muller     M40-44 21 00:50:49 00:50:25
205 143 Tracey Cullerton Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 7 F45-49 7 00:50:50 00:50:22
206 259 Claire Harris. Torrington AAC 1 F50-54 4 00:50:51 00:50:39
207 203 Samual Freeman     M60-64 5 00:50:52 00:50:48
208 220 Claire Gillard Newton Abbot A C 1 F55-59 3 00:50:54 00:50:41
209 290 Rebecca Hodge DAAC 1 F40-44 9 00:50:55 00:50:43
210 81 Ray Brown Torbay AAC 14 M70+ 3 00:51:00 00:50:50
211 296 Jon Hollidge     M45-49 22 00:51:04 00:50:52
212 408 Rob Mallandaine     M55-59 13 00:51:07 00:50:42
213 22 Graeme Ash Storm Plymouth 3 M50-54 21 00:51:11 00:50:57
214 534 Daron Reddyhoff     M40-44 22 00:51:16 00:51:00
215 90 Steve Bush Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 8 M45-49 23 00:51:17 00:51:09
216 399 Susan Lyle Burgess Hill Runners 1 F55-59 4 00:51:24 00:51:10
217 606 Andrew Spencer Cobra RC 1 M50-54 22 00:51:26 00:51:05
218 288 Adrian Hodder     M35-39 31 00:51:27 00:51:20
219 43 Phil Bees Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 9 M60-64 6 00:51:28 00:50:59
220 249 Ryan Hammond     M20-24 11 00:51:29 00:51:13
221 323 Matthew Isaac     M30-34 20 00:51:31 00:51:29
222 80 Hannah Brown Tiverton Harriers 1 F20-24 2 00:51:32 00:51:21
223 679 James Wilbraham     M25-29 21 00:51:39 00:51:23
224 337 Sarah Johnson     F30-34 9 00:51:40 00:51:18
225 493 Julian Parry     M40-44 23 00:51:48 00:51:35
226 574 Simon See Minehead Running Club 1 M45-49 24 00:51:53 00:51:37
227 423 Kerry Mavris Harlow Running Club 1 F45-49 8 00:51:54 00:51:30
228 125 Claire Comber     F50-54 5 00:51:57 00:51:53
229 656 Katy Vincent     F20-24 3 00:51:57 00:51:45
230 627 Jasek Szymanski     M45-49 25 00:52:04 00:52:00
231 151 Chris Damerell Michelmores 1 M50-54 23 00:52:07 00:51:55
232 150 Bryony Damerell     Female Under 20 1 00:52:07 00:51:55
233 510 Richard Pidsley     M50-54 24 00:52:07 00:51:52
234 483 John Orchard Cornwall AC 2 M55-59 14 00:52:11 00:51:57
235 597 Craig Smith Plymouth Coasters 1 M30-34 21 00:52:14 00:52:07
236 488 Tom Palin     M20-24 12 00:52:20 00:51:44
237 54 Zak Berry     Male Under 20 7 00:52:21 00:51:54
238 602 Julian Snook     M30-34 22 00:52:26 00:51:56
239 521 Rob Pressling Torbay AAC 15 M70+ 4 00:52:28 00:52:20
240 109 Ian Chilcott SRC Plymouth 1 M45-49 26 00:52:36 00:52:27
241 148 Joanna Czapiewska     F40-44 10 00:52:41 00:52:26
242 636 Elizebeth Thornton     F25-29 3 00:52:42 00:52:11
243 111 Andy Clark Team Elodie 1 M30-34 23 00:52:50 00:52:41
244 398 Alice Lyle     F25-29 4 00:53:07 00:52:53
245 188 Georgie Farr Storm Plymouth 4 F20-24 4 00:53:12 00:53:01
246 124 Mike Colloby     M55-59 15 00:53:13 00:52:52
247 107 Paul Chamings     M35-39 32 00:53:19 00:52:52
248 264 Josh Harvey Heavitree Running Group 1 M25-29 22 00:53:20 00:52:52
249 432 Ben McPhie     M40-44 24 00:53:21 00:53:06
250 190 Alison Fewins     F35-39 7 00:53:23 00:53:02
251 492 Cliff Parrott     M55-59 16 00:53:25 00:53:13
252 94 Steve Cain     M35-39 33 00:53:26 00:52:59
253 285 Rodney Hillebrandt Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 10 M65-69 3 00:53:28 00:53:10
254 505 Daisy Peters     F20-24 5 00:53:30 00:53:07
255 451 Thomas Mole     M25-29 23 00:53:33 00:52:59
256 98 Jason Carr Team H Running Plymouth 8 M40-44 25 00:53:34 00:53:20
257 257 James Harris     M25-29 24 00:53:35 00:52:54
258 558 Matthew Salter     M40-44 26 00:53:36 00:52:52
259 683 John Williams     M25-29 25 00:53:37 00:53:30
260 86 Natalie Burgess FIT2run 1 F35-39 8 00:53:41 00:53:22
261 349 Michael Jordan     M50-54 25 00:53:48 00:53:44
262 270 Amanda Hawkrigg     F40-44 11 00:53:50 00:53:32
263 66 Guy Boosey     M40-44 27 00:53:53 00:53:21
264 62 Steve Blakeway     M30-34 24 00:53:56 00:53:28
265 481 Liam O'Sullivan     M25-29 26 00:54:04 00:53:37
266 371 Laura Law Teignbridge Trotters 14 F25-29 5 00:54:04 00:53:57
267 343 Marie Jones DAAC 2 F65-69 1 00:54:13 00:54:00
269 119 Robert Cole     M65-69 4 00:54:17 00:54:00
268 540 James Richards     M30-34 25 00:54:17 00:54:06
270 177 Katie Duvall-Hutton     F40-44 12 00:54:20 00:54:10
271 140 Eamon Crowe Teignbridge Trotters 15 M50-54 26 00:54:22 00:54:14
272 16 Claire Arnold     F35-39 9 00:54:30 00:54:25
273 373 Ian Leedham     M45-49 27 00:54:36 00:54:17
274 155 Mike Davies     M30-34 26 00:54:39 00:53:55
275 454 Ryan Moore Greenbow Running Club 2 M25-29 27 00:54:47 00:54:22
276 489 Amy Palmer     F25-29 6 00:54:48 00:54:45
277 695 Mark Wotton Teignbridge Trotters 16 M55-59 17 00:54:52 00:54:35
278 156 Sally Davies Torbay AAC 16 F65-69 2 00:54:53 00:54:35
279 680 Angela Williams     F55-59 5 00:54:55 00:54:45
280 686 Timothy Williamson Bridge Group of Hotels 1 M50-54 27 00:54:57 00:54:38
281 261 Deb Hart Teignbridge Trotters 17 F55-59 6 00:54:57 00:54:46
282 382 Lisa Light Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 11 F55-59 7 00:54:58 00:54:30
283 315 Richard Humphreys     M30-34 27 00:55:00 00:54:29
284 78 Kim Brook     F50-54 6 00:55:02 00:54:30
285 300 George Holman South Devon AC 8 M30-34 28 00:55:09 00:54:52
286 206 Christopher French     M30-34 29 00:55:10 00:54:56
287 233 Darren Gray     M25-29 28 00:55:13 00:55:05
288 663 Amy Ward Minehead Running Club 2 F20-24 6 00:55:16 00:54:56
289 324 Nath Isaac     M30-34 30 00:55:21 00:55:19
290 404 Daniel Maddock     M30-34 31 00:55:25 00:55:03
291 539 Alison Richards FIT2run 2 F45-49 9 00:55:27 00:55:07
292 272 Neil Hayes South Devon AC 9 M50-54 28 00:55:29 00:55:19
293 665 Dani Waters     F30-34 10 00:55:30 00:55:14
294 598 Debbie Smith     F45-49 10 00:55:32 00:55:16
295 134 Hannah Cottis     F40-44 13 00:55:33 00:55:10
296 548 Lucy Rogerson Plymouth Coasters 2 F30-34 11 00:55:34 00:55:00
297 544 Ryan Robbins     M40-44 28 00:55:35 00:55:15
298 301 Mark Holman South Devon AC 10 M55-59 18 00:55:38 00:55:22
299 396 Shaun Lunnon     M50-54 29 00:55:39 00:55:27
300 500 Lucy Payne Teignbridge Trotters 18 F65-69 3 00:55:39 00:55:18
301 368 Ross Lambshead     M40-44 29 00:55:43 00:55:35
302 65 Agnieszka Bobon     F30-34 12 00:55:43 00:55:22
303 640 Michael Todd     M30-34 32 00:55:45 00:55:21
304 580 Rob Shaddick Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 12 M45-49 28 00:55:46 00:55:17
305 631 Eleanor Taylor Teignbridge Trotters 19 F55-59 8 00:55:47 00:55:25
306 211 Alun Gadd Southbank Bar Running Club 1 M40-44 30 00:55:49 00:55:29
307 262 John Hart Dartmouth AAC 1 M50-54 30 00:55:51 00:55:08
308 670 Roger Webb South Devon AC 11 M60-64 7 00:55:58 00:55:46
309 429 Alison McGrigor Dartmouth AAC 2 F50-54 7 00:55:58 00:55:18
310 50 Kirsty Benford     F40-44 14 00:55:58 00:55:40
311 361 Stijn Kluck     M50-54 31 00:56:03 00:55:51
312 258 Sarah Harris South Devon Athletic Club 5 F30-34 13 00:56:04 00:55:44
313 378 Anita Ley TAC 1 F50-54 8 00:56:07 00:55:53
314 47 Lisa Belsten Run Torbay 1 F45-49 11 00:56:08 00:55:54
315 365 Daniela Kutz     F45-49 12 00:56:12 00:55:53
316 536 Murray Reed     M55-59 19 00:56:12 00:55:54
317 71 Kerri Bowers     F30-34 14 00:56:13 00:55:56
318 516 Joe Portch     M35-39 34 00:56:13 00:55:56
319 61 Camille Bittlestone     F20-24 7 00:56:14 00:56:08
320 67 Mark Nolan     M50-54 32 00:56:19 00:56:10
321 644 Paul Tozer     M55-59 20 00:56:22 00:56:01
322 222 Alistair Gleave Maverick Runners 2 M45-49 29 00:56:27 00:55:50
323 476 Jamie Nunn     M20-24 13 00:56:31 00:55:52
324 619 Miranda Stone     F35-39 10 00:56:32 00:56:10
325 226 Claire Graham     F35-39 11 00:56:34 00:56:12
326 182 Lesley Edwards     F60-64 2 00:56:40 00:56:33
327 563 Michele Sandhu Torbay AAC 17 F40-44 15 00:56:42 00:56:26
328 244 Beth Hall     F25-29 7 00:56:44 00:56:19
329 557 Lisa Salter Fit 2 Run 1 F35-39 12 00:56:52 00:56:10
330 690 Jade Wood Fit 2 Run 2 F35-39 13 00:56:53 00:56:09
331 696 Chris Wride Teignbridge Trotters 20 M55-59 21 00:56:54 00:56:36
332 568 Lebert Scarlett Bristol & West AC 1 M55-59 22 00:56:57 00:56:48
333 650 Kay Twist Wesham Road Runners 1 F45-49 13 00:57:06 00:56:50
334 53 Gus Berry     Male Under 20 8 00:57:07  
335 320 Alison Ironside     F45-49 14 00:57:08 00:56:53
336 397 Mark Luscombe Torbay AAC 18 M40-44 31 00:57:10 00:56:51
337 407 Mads Maishman     F60-64 3 00:57:10 00:56:55
338 185 Emily Elliot-Cooke     F30-34 15 00:57:11 00:56:54
339 52 Cath Berry     F45-49 15 00:57:16 00:56:48
340 503 Jessica Perriss     F40-44 16 00:57:17 00:56:51
341 572 Chris Scregg     M55-59 23 00:57:19 00:57:00
342 176 Darren Dunridge Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 13 M50-54 33 00:57:24 00:56:55
344 4 Sharon Adams Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 14 F40-44 17 00:57:25 00:56:56
343 317 Jason Hyde     M40-44 32 00:57:25 00:56:55
345 89 Lisa Burnham Plymouth Harriers 5 F35-39 14 00:57:27 00:57:13
346 582 Louise Shalders Plymouth Harriers 6 F35-39 15 00:57:28 00:57:15
348 352 Harry Kerry     Male Under 20 9 00:57:32 00:57:21
347 353 Stuart Kerry     M40-44 33 00:57:32 00:57:21
349 626 Kasia Symons     F25-29 8 00:57:40 00:57:16
350 327 Sophie Jarvis     F20-24 8 00:57:40 00:57:17
351 18 Jo Arnold Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 15 F40-44 18 00:57:45 00:57:19
352 524 Julie Pringle     F40-44 19 00:57:48 00:57:37
353 310 Andrew Howard     M45-49 30 00:57:49 00:57:34
354 554 Alma Ruiz     F40-44 20 00:57:52 00:57:13
355 20 Steven Arnold Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 16 M40-44 34 00:57:53 00:57:27
356 351 Barry Kelly     M35-39 35 00:57:56 00:57:26
357 97 Deborah Canton     F45-49 16 00:57:57 00:57:36
358 422 Rebecca Matthews     F25-29 9 00:57:58 00:57:27
359 283 Lucy Hewitt Newquay Road Runners 2 F50-54 9 00:58:02 00:57:48
360 44 Freya Bell     F30-34 16 00:58:05 00:57:42
361 77 Kayleigh Bridges     F25-29 10 00:58:07 00:58:01
362 543 Lynsey Robbins     F40-44 21 00:58:15 00:57:57
363 105 Jenna Cawsey     F30-34 17 00:58:18 00:58:01
364 161 Anna Dearson     F40-44 22 00:58:19 00:57:56
365 329 Matthew Jeffery     M20-24 14 00:58:22 00:57:45
366 526 Andrew Proudfoot Plymouth Casters 1 M55-59 24 00:58:24 00:58:15
367 527 Julia Proudfoot Plymouth Coasters 3 F55-59 9 00:58:24 00:58:15
368 645 Stephanie Tozer     F25-29 11 00:58:27 00:58:07
369 460 Alex Mudge     F35-39 16 00:58:27 00:58:23
370 282 Billie Hewitt     F25-29 12 00:58:30 00:58:26
371 242 Joanna Halford     F25-29 13 00:58:34 00:58:04
372 364 Zena Knowles Radcliffe AC 1 F40-44 23 00:58:38 00:58:06
373 235 Kiley Green     F35-39 17 00:58:38 00:58:24
374 276 Karen Haywood     F40-44 24 00:58:38 00:58:20
375 236 Scott Green Teignbridge Trotters 21 M40-44 35 00:58:39 00:58:24
376 8 Mike Allen     M35-39 36 00:58:41 00:57:56
377 531 Sean-Barrie Rafton     M45-49 31 00:58:42 00:57:56
378 416 Chris Martin     M30-34 33 00:58:42 00:57:56
379 469 Malcolm Nelson     M45-49 32 00:58:43 00:58:08
380 187 David Ettery     M40-44 36 00:58:48 00:58:18
381 585 Barbara Sharrocks     F60-64 4 00:58:54 00:58:14
382 561 Tim Sandercombe     M25-29 29 00:59:00 00:58:42
383 239 Brigitte Groves Arena 80 1 F55-59 10 00:59:00 00:58:38
384 569 Louise Schonholzer     F25-29 14 00:59:01 00:58:43
385 171 Dennis Downing     M35-39 37 00:59:11  
386 238 Ollie Grinsill     M30-34 34 00:59:13 00:58:56
387 647 Hannah Trinder     F20-24 9 00:59:14  
388 121 Michelle Coles South Devon Athletic Club 6 F40-44 25 00:59:19 00:59:16
389 642 Owen Tomlinson     M25-29 30 00:59:24 00:58:47
390 420 David Matthams Instinctive sports 4 M50-54 34 00:59:24 00:59:16
391 7 Francesca Allen     F35-39 18 00:59:25 00:58:40
392 108 Kathryn Checkley Torbay AAC 19 F40-44 26 00:59:29 00:59:12
393 144 Bob Cumner     M60-64 8 00:59:35 00:59:17
395 389 John Loizides     M40-44 37 00:59:35 00:59:23
394 141 David Cubberley South Devon Athletic Club 7 M55-59 25 00:59:35 00:59:25
396 159 Aj De Montjoie Teignbridge Trotters 22 F50-54 10 00:59:38 00:59:16
398 100 Catherine Carter     F50-54 11 00:59:43 00:59:26
397 102 Louise Carthew     F30-34 18 00:59:43 00:58:58
399 69 Stephen Bowden     M40-44 38 00:59:46 00:59:07
400 522 Catherine Price     F55-59 11 00:59:47 00:59:10
401 294 Amanda Holley     F40-44 27 00:59:52 00:59:29
402 438 Sean Mercer Run Torbay 2 M45-49 33 00:59:58 00:59:28
403 10 Souzie Amouei-Holden     F50-54 12 01:00:03 00:59:43
404 421 Louise Matthews Heavitree Running Group 2 F30-34 19 01:00:04 00:59:30
405 617 Martin Sterry Greenbow Running Club 3 M40-44 39 01:00:05 00:59:25
406 241 Jim Haffey     M50-54 35 01:00:13 00:59:42
407 84 Ross Buckler     M25-29 31 01:00:23 00:59:43
408 298 James Hollingworth     M35-39 38 01:00:26 00:59:56
409 202 Donna Freeman     F35-39 19 01:00:32 01:00:13
410 406 Charlotte Maishman     F20-24 10 01:00:39 01:00:22
411 666 Sarah Fiona Watkinson     F50-54 13 01:00:39 01:00:02
412 418 Samantha Martin Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 17 F45-49 17 01:00:42 01:00:14
413 400 Rachel Lynn Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 18 F25-29 15 01:00:42 01:00:12
414 193 Steven Finnemore     M50-54 36 01:00:44 01:00:19
415 173 John Drennan South Devon Athletic Club 8 M60-64 9 01:00:48 01:00:07
416 434 Joe Mealy     M25-29 32 01:00:50 01:00:33
417 553 Stephen Rowlands     M40-44 40 01:00:52 01:00:25
418 218 Andy Gibbs     M55-59 26 01:00:58 01:00:36
419 414 Jucinta Marshalsea     F30-34 20 01:01:03 01:00:43
420 609 Sarah Stanbury Women on the Run 1 F30-34 21 01:01:07 01:00:42
421 587 Danielle Shead Hays Travel 1 F30-34 22 01:01:09 01:01:01
422 319 Rachel Irish     F45-49 18 01:01:14 01:00:44
423 594 Roisin Skilton     F25-29 16 01:01:23 01:01:02
424 170 Jack Downey     M20-24 15 01:01:25 01:01:12
425 208 Abbi Frost     F20-24 11 01:01:26 01:01:10
426 435 Rosina Meekings     F35-39 20 01:01:32 01:01:17
427 611 Diane Starkie     F55-59 12 01:01:44 01:01:01
428 612 Gray Starkie     M55-59 27 01:01:44 01:01:02
429 313 Mike Hughes     M55-59 28 01:02:00 01:01:42
430 590 Andy Shout     M45-49 34 01:02:04 01:01:31
432 672 Kim West Women on the Run 2 F30-34 23 01:02:06 01:01:41
431 318 Jennifer Imm     F20-24 12 01:02:06 01:01:44
433 428 Yves McGrath     F35-39 21 01:02:11 01:01:31
434 567 Chloe Savin     F25-29 17 01:02:13 01:02:02
435 175 Vicki Dunn Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 19 F35-39 22 01:02:13 01:01:45
436 195 Martin Brook     M50-54 37 01:02:14 01:01:54
437 607 Giles Staines     M30-34 35 01:02:16 01:01:46
438 648 Amy Tucker Heavitree Running Group 3 F35-39 23 01:02:16 01:01:45
439 70 Charlie Bowen     F30-34 24 01:02:18 01:02:09
440 269 Louise Hawkins Storm Plymouth 5 F30-34 25 01:02:27 01:02:12
441 577 Michael Sene     M55-59 29 01:02:28 01:02:05
442 637 Natalie Tidball     F35-39 24 01:02:29 01:01:54
443 225 Amy Graham     F25-29 18 01:02:32 01:02:08
444 608 Heather Stanbury Women on the Run 3 F30-34 26 01:02:36 01:02:12
445 654 Tamsin Venton     F50-54 14 01:02:38 01:01:55
446 279 Natalie Heath     F30-34 27 01:02:38 01:01:56
447 439 Vivien Mifsud Brixham Harriers 1 F65-69 4 01:02:38 01:02:02
448 687 Derry Willis     F30-34 28 01:02:39 01:02:29
449 535 Stuart Reece South Devon AC 12 M40-44 41 01:02:39 01:02:29
450 355 Bryan King Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 20 M60-64 10 01:02:44 01:02:13
451 83 Kelly Brumhead Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 21 F40-44 28 01:02:45 01:02:17
452 579 Michelle Shaddick Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 22 F45-49 19 01:02:45 01:02:15
453 431 Esther McPhee     F35-39 25 01:02:46 01:02:18
454 358 Louise King Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 23 F50-54 15 01:02:48 01:02:18
455 525 Jose Pritchard     F60-64 5 01:02:57 01:02:39
456 342 Lindsay Jones     M40-44 42 01:02:58 01:02:40
457 697 Laura Wright     F40-44 29 01:02:58 01:02:35
458 291 Victoria Holder     F25-29 19 01:02:59 01:02:34
459 344 Martin Jones     M40-44 43 01:03:09 01:02:45
460 2 Helen Adams     F45-49 20 01:03:11 01:02:31
461 27 Steve Badge Storm Plymouth 6 M50-54 38 01:03:17 01:02:57
462 384 Bianca Lizut Storm Plymouth 7 F40-44 30 01:03:17 01:02:57
463 387 Justin Locke Storm Plymouth 8 M40-44 44 01:03:18 01:02:57
464 390 Pilar Lopez Crespo BAYER 1 F50-54 16 01:03:27 01:03:16
465 576 Carol Sene WOTR 1 F55-59 13 01:03:27 01:03:02
466 455 Emma Morgan Fit2Run Devon 1 F20-24 13 01:03:28 01:02:46
467 172 Steve Doyle Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 24 M55-59 30 01:03:29 01:03:04
468 167 Andy Distin Teignbridge Trotters 23 M45-49 35 01:03:32 01:03:19
469 698 Daniel Yardley     M40-44 45 01:03:33 01:03:22
470 538 Sean Rice     M65-69 5 01:03:33 01:03:22
471 127 Stewart Cook     M45-49 36 01:03:35 01:03:18
472 183 Victoria Edwards scrambled legs wrc 1 F30-34 29 01:03:44 01:03:01
473 335 Jennifer Johnson     F30-34 30 01:03:46 01:03:29
474 486 Tony Owen     M45-49 37 01:03:50 01:03:36
475 618 Andrew Stone     M45-49 38 01:04:02  
476 321 Stuart Ironside     M45-49 39 01:04:09 01:03:37
477 456 Janet Morgan Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 25 F55-59 14 01:04:12 01:03:40
478 29 Donna Baker     F55-59 15 01:04:14 01:03:29
479 295 Dianne Hollidge     F40-44 31 01:04:16 01:04:04
480 593 Louise Skelly Run Torbay 3 F35-39 26 01:04:32 01:04:02
481 604 Jane Southern Storm Plymouth 9 F55-59 16 01:04:39 01:04:02
482 346 Shontelle Jones Storm Plymouth 10 F30-34 31 01:04:39 01:04:02
483 501 Melanie Pedrick Plymouth Harriers 7 F45-49 21 01:04:43 01:04:27
484 482 Kay Oflaherty Teignbridge Trotters 24 F50-54 17 01:04:45 01:04:33
486 681 Annie Williams     F45-49 22 01:04:48 01:04:03
485 427 Louise McGovern     F30-34 32 01:04:48 01:04:03
487 676 Donna White Heavitree 1 F35-39 27 01:04:48 01:04:23
488 101 Rachel Carter     F30-34 33 01:04:56 01:04:22
489 227 Dean Graham     M40-44 46 01:05:02 01:04:38
490 657 Sophie Vinter     F30-34 34 01:05:02 01:04:28
491 459 Caitlin Moss South Devon AC 13 Female Under 20 2 01:05:08 01:04:31
492 468 Lucy Nelson     F50-54 18 01:05:08 01:04:33
493 413 Jason Marshalsea     M30-34 36 01:05:08 01:04:49
494 560 Rhiannon Sams     F35-39 28 01:05:20 01:04:45
495 357 Hannah King     F40-44 32 01:05:29 01:05:25
496 292 Laura Holderness     F20-24 14 01:05:33 01:04:51
497 281 Keren Hele     F30-34 35 01:05:35 01:05:08
498 530 Gemma Radcliffe Torbay AAC 20 F35-39 29 01:05:37 01:05:19
499 596 Anneliese Slader     F35-39 30 01:05:49 01:05:14
500 278 Rebecca Heal     F35-39 31 01:05:51 01:05:27
501 88 Jenny Burkett     F30-34 36 01:05:53 01:05:22
502 442 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters 25 F35-39 32 01:05:57 01:05:30
503 160 Katie Dean     F20-24 15 01:06:17 01:05:39
504 508 Molly Phillips     Female Under 20 3 01:06:18 01:05:54
505 57 Daniel Bignell Storm Plymouth 11 M30-34 37 01:06:31  
506 189 Susan Farr Storm Plymouth 12 F55-59 17 01:06:50 01:06:16
507 204 Carol Freer Storm Plymouth 13 F50-54 19 01:06:51 01:06:16
508 31 Lee Baker     M30-34 38 01:07:04 01:06:26
509 699 Graham Yarwood     M70+ 5 01:07:08 01:06:38
510 564 Susan Sapsford Torquay athletes club 1 F55-59 18 01:07:11 01:06:51
511 215 Jade George     Female Under 20 4 01:07:14 01:06:52
512 216 John George     M35-39 39 01:07:15 01:06:53
513 217 Shirley George     F35-39 33 01:07:15 01:06:53
515 370 Chantelle Lane     F45-49 23 01:07:22 01:07:11
514 314 Ben Hugill     M20-24 16 01:07:22 01:07:10
516 164 Peter Devbnam     M70+ 6 01:07:38 01:06:55
517 63 Rebeccah Blunn rebel runners 1 F25-29 20 01:07:51 01:07:37
518 405 Madona Maddock     F35-39 34 01:07:57 01:07:36
519 147 Paula Curtis     F50-54 20 01:08:00 01:07:37
520 145 Jayne Cumner Fry Club Joggers 1 F50-54 21 01:08:02 01:07:44
521 668 Lisa Watson Heavitree Running Group 4 F35-39 35 01:08:04 01:07:38
522 595 Sarah Slack Heavitree Running Group 5 F20-24 16 01:08:59 01:08:25
523 495 Kevin Partridge Heavitree Running Group 6 M45-49 40 01:08:59 01:08:19
524 466 Kim Musson Scrambled legs running club 1 F30-34 37 01:09:14 01:08:31
525 116 Adele Clayton     F40-44 33 01:09:31 01:09:27
526 555 Emma Rutherford     F35-39 36 01:09:31 01:09:27
527 280 Sadie Heathcote South Devon Athletic Club 9 F40-44 34 01:09:37 01:08:56
528 635 Katie Thompson     F30-34 38 01:09:39 01:09:01
529 232 Amy Gray Hays Travel 2 F25-29 21 01:09:40 01:09:32
530 366 Charlotte Laidlaw Hays Travel 3 F20-24 17 01:09:40 01:09:32
531 464 Samantha Murray Torbay AAC 21 F40-44 35 01:09:43 01:09:22
532 632 Nikki Taylor     F35-39 37 01:10:12 01:09:59
533 132 Neil Corrick     M45-49 41 01:10:16 01:09:36
534 395 Tina Lundsten     F40-44 36 01:10:38 01:10:15
536 207 Samantha Froggatt     F35-39 38 01:10:40 01:10:22
535 519 Jay Prescott PRESCOTTS 1 M35-39 40 01:10:40 01:10:06
537 49 Rachel Bench     F35-39 39 01:10:41 01:10:09
538 130 Jim Cording     M70+ 7 01:10:45 01:10:41
539 230 Brenda Grant South Devon AC 14 F65-69 5 01:10:46 01:10:25
540 622 Christopher Stubbs     M25-29 33 01:10:50 01:10:42
541 191 Emma Finch FIT2run 3 F30-34 39 01:10:59 01:10:20
542 603 Lynne Southall Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 26 F55-59 19 01:11:32 01:10:50
543 131 Elizabeth Corrick     F50-54 22 01:11:39 01:10:58
544 529 Hayley Putt     F30-34 40 01:11:41 01:10:58
545 158 Ria Davis     F30-34 41 01:11:41 01:10:58
546 403 Karen MacMillan South West Road Runners 9 F55-59 20 01:11:50 01:11:11
547 511 Pat Pike Running Forever 1 F70+ 1 01:11:55 01:11:21
548 475 Georgia Nunn Beginners2Runners 2 Female Under 20 5 01:11:56 01:11:20
549 477 Sarah Nunn Beginners2Runners 1 F55-59 21 01:11:56 01:11:19
550 201 Nicola Franklin     F30-34 42 01:12:20 01:11:45
551 682 Darren Williams Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 27 M45-49 42 01:12:31 01:11:45
552 380 Jill Liardet     F50-54 23 01:13:02 01:12:45
553 586 Stewart Sharrocks     M70+ 8 01:13:28 01:12:56
554 256 Angela Harris     F25-29 22 01:13:51 01:13:14
555 458 Kathy Morris     F35-39 40 01:13:57 01:13:25
556 154 Sue Davey     F60-64 6 01:14:00 01:13:36
557 588 Dawn Shoemark Slinn Allstars 1 F55-59 22 01:14:22 01:14:02
558 129 Rebecca Coote     F35-39 41 01:14:53 01:14:24
559 231 Caroline Grant     F45-49 24 01:15:11 01:14:56
560 198 Teresa Forrester     F50-54 24 01:15:12 01:14:57
561 391 Stephen Lovell     M50-54 39 01:15:16 01:14:33
562 467 Lewis Mutton Storm Plymouth 14 M25-29 34 01:15:19 01:14:41
563 277 Georgia Hazell     F20-24 18 01:15:19 01:14:41
564 210 Kim Frost     F65-69 6 01:15:53 01:15:36
565 330 Catherine Jelly     F20-24 19 01:16:33 01:15:54
566 546 Helen Roberts Ilfracombe Running Club 1 F50-54 25 01:17:07 01:16:29
567 331 Christine Jelly     F50-54 26 01:17:45 01:17:07
568 520 Paige Prescott PRESCOTTS 2 F25-29 23 01:18:00 01:17:25
569 99 Babs Carroll     F60-64 7 01:19:15 01:18:38
570 363 Rebecca Knapman     F25-29 24 01:19:19 01:18:35
571 247 Claire Hallett     F20-24 20 01:23:02 01:22:49
572 386 Hayley Locke Storm Plymouth 15 F30-34 43 01:25:07 01:24:28
573 374 Joanne Leigh Storm Plymouth 16 F50-54 27 01:25:07 01:24:28
574 507 Leesa Pethick Plymouth Harriers 8 F45-49 25 01:25:29 01:24:45
575 136 Michael Couch Storm Plymouth 17 M40-44 47 01:25:38 01:25:00
576 135 Debbie Couch Storm Plymouth 18 F40-44 37 01:25:38 01:25:00
577 691 Paul Woodward Slinn Allstars 2 M55-59 31 01:41:01 01:40:41
578 297 Jessica Hollingshead     Female Under 20 6 01:45:38 01:44:57