Cubert 5 Tuesday 6 June 2017
Pos Num Name Surname Club Cat Time
1 152 Tony Brewer Mile High MV35 26:43
2 636 Jordan Clay Cornwall AC MU35 26:47
3 646 Colin Snook Cornwall AC MV40 26:55
4 263 Aaron Benney Mile High MV35 27:16
5 327 Jordan Morant Hayle Runners MU35 27:30
6 150 Andrew Martin Mile High MV35 27:33
7 275 Tony Wright Newquay Road Runners MV50 27:33
8 92 Paul Smith Cornwall AC MV40 27:36
9 337 Floyd Ratcliffe Hayle Runners MU20 27:42
10 503 David Bartlett Newquay Road Runners MU35 27:51
11 633 Joe Argall Cornwall AC MU35 27:56
12 648 Paul Whear Cornwall AC MV45 27:59
13 645 Craig Salamone Cornwall AC MU35 28:43
14 589 Tristan Sellors Mounts Bay Harriers MU35 28:44
15 459 James Kirton Truro Running Club MU35 28:46
16 24 James Barnet Falmouth Road Runners MU35 28:49
17 692 Simon Williams St Austell Running Club MV40 28:51
18 231 Steve Wherry Hayle Runners MV50 28:55
19 651 Tom Carthey Falmouth Road Runners MU35 28:56
20 465 Peter Sowerby Truro Running Club MV50 29:04
21 667 Sam Goodchild Cornwall AC MU20 29:11
22 86 Emma Stepto Cornwall AC FV45 29:14
23 668 Mark Webster Cornwall AC MU35 29:19
24 279 Robert Orton Exmouth Harriers MV35 29:23
25 386 Tom Luton Newquay Road Runners MU20 29:25
26 286 Scott Abraham Hayle Runners MV45 29:28
27 151 Jamie Stephenson Mile High MU35 29:30
28 317 Simon Knowles Hayle Runners MV40 29:33
29 346 Rich Savage Hayle Runners MV50 29:41
30 53 Mark Deacon Looe Pioneers MU35 29:44
31 728 Dan Alsop St Austell Running Club MV35 29:45
32 202 Clive Ramsden Bodmin Road Runners MV40 29:47
33 652 Kieran Murrant Falmouth Road Runners MU35 29:49
34 341 Thomas Rosenfeld Hayle Runners MV35 29:51
35 658 Alex Marples Truro Running Club MV35 29:51
36 631 Heidi Tregenza Cornwall AC FU35 29:52
37 299 Neill Cookson Hayle Runners MV50 29:56
38 683 James Cutlan St Austell Running Club MU35 30:05
39 11 Paul Stevens St Austell Running Club MV40 30:06
40 666 Nathan Elemen Cornwall AC MU35 30:08
41 743 Dan Williams Cornwall AC MV40 30:08
42 126 Glynn Davis Carn Runners MV50 30:12
43 538 Oliver Passingham Newquay Road Runners MV35 30:13
44 149 Ryan Moyle Mile High MV40 30:15
45 520 Gregg Hooper Newquay Road Runners MV35 30:33
46 644 Joseph Peters Cornwall AC MU35 30:34
47 171 James Brydon Bodmin Road Runners MU35 30:34
48 591 Tom Berryman Mounts Bay Harriers MU35 30:38
49 674 Tim Adams St Austell Running Club MV45 30:39
50 502 Matt Davies Newquay Road Runners MV40 30:47
51 604 David Andrewartha Bude Rats MU35 30:55
52 467 Rob Standing Truro Running Club MV40 30:59
53 643 Adrian Mutsaers Cornwall AC MV45 31:03
54 492 Steve Rendle Newquay Road Runners MV45 31:12
55 481 Jason Axe Newquay Road Runners MU35 31:19
56 452 Richard Chynoweth Truro Running Club MV35 31:20
57 669 James Williams Cornwall AC MU20 31:21
58 157 John Sole Bodmin Road Runners MV35 31:22
59 690 Rich Shirley St Austell Running Club MU35 31:23
60 71 Lee Coulson Falmouth Road Runners MV50 31:29
61 628 Donna Raggett Cornwall AC FV45 31:43
62 637 Andrew Eddison Cornwall AC MV50 31:50
63 662 Kevin Woodley 0 MV40 31:59
64 649 Kallum Wright Cornwall AC MU35 32:00
65 581 Geoff Letchford Mounts Bay Harriers MV65 32:04
66 99 Callum Deveney Falmouth Road Runners MV45 32:04
67 629 Rhiannon Strickland Cornwall AC FU35 32:05
68 80 Kathryn Burgess Cornwall AC FV40 32:11
69 521 Megan Davis Newquay Road Runners FU35 32:13
70 630 Naomi Tier Cornwall AC FU35 32:15
71 619 Stephen Ellison Mounts Bay Harriers MV40 32:16
72 319 James Manning Hayle Runners MV35 32:18
73 55 Dale Tedder Looe Pioneers MU35 32:18
74 530 Tom Sparkes Bodmin Road Runners MU35 32:18
75 493 Mattias Ronngard Newquay Road Runners MV45 32:19
76 96 Jason Webb Cornwall AC MV45 32:20
77 617 Ian James Mounts Bay Harriers MV50 32:26
78 9 Joshua Taphouse Bodmin Road Runners MU20 32:29
79 62 Alex Prescott Looe Pioneers MU35 32:33
80 129 Tim Widdershoven Carn Runners MV35 32:46
81 433 Alan Williams Tamar Trotters MV35 32:48
82 573 Rich Golding 0 MV35 32:52
83 397 Alex Coley East Cornwall Harriers MU35 32:53
84 618 Jeremy Marston Mounts Bay Harriers MV45 32:57
85 722 Iain Walker St Austell Running Club MV60 33:02
86 111 Bill Wood Falmouth Road Runners MV50 33:05
87 419 Chris Ullman East Cornwall Harriers MV45 33:05
88 269 Ruby Orchard Truro Running Club FV35 33:06
89 396 Gary Bullen Mile High MV50 33:12
90 139 Robert Pooley Carn Runners MV35 33:14
91 110 Robin Watson Falmouth Road Runners MV50 33:17
92 730 Paul Johnson St Austell Running Club MU35 33:19
93 425 Michael Gilbert Launceston Road Runners MU35 33:20
94 176 Ian Littlewood East Cornwall Harriers MV35 33:20
95 201 Oliver Evans Falmouth Road Runners MU20 33:20
96 476 Richard Grimes Newquay Road Runners MV40 33:20
97 333 Stuart Pickering Hayle Runners MV50 33:28
98 16 Daniel Cox 0 MU35 33:33
99 404 Guy Petersen Tamar Trotters MV45 33:34
100 49 Richard Patrick Looe Pioneers MV45 33:37
101 158 Simon Webber East Cornwall Harriers MV60 33:41
102 108 Thomas Sopp Falmouth Road Runners MV40 33:41
103 76 Andrew Laurie Falmouth Road Runners MV50 33:42
104 717 Tony Morris St Austell Running Club MV50 33:45
105 456 Lucy Goodway Truro Running Club FU35 33:47
106 733 Mike Greer St Austell Running Club MU35 33:48
107 200 Julian Evans Falmouth Road Runners MV45 33:51
108 703 Daniel Bray St Austell Running Club MU35 33:52
109 345 Faye Savage Hayle Runners FV40 33:56
110 737 Steve Reid St Austell Running Club MV40 33:56
111 543 Joanna Herd Newquay Road Runners FV40 33:59
112 42 Joanne Robinson Looe Pioneers FV40 34:02
113 162 Andy Chase St Austell Running Club MU35 34:06
114 517 Curtis Young Hayle Runners MV40 34:10
115 647 Connor Trerise Cornwall AC MU20 34:11
116 65 Chris Pawley Looe Pioneers MV40 34:11
117 140 James Findlay Carn Runners MU35 34:13
118 380 Revis Crowle East Cornwall Harriers FV55 34:14
119 391 Nigel Reddicliffe Launceston Road Runners MV50 34:17
120 313 Amy Jose Hayle Runners FU35 34:25
121 747 David Moore Cornwall AC MV45 34:37
122 289 Charlotte Bennett Hayle Runners FV40 34:38
123 440 Anthony Firth Tamar Trotters MV45 34:40
124 514 Glyn Talling Newquay Road Runners MV45 34:41
125 635 Vivian Bray Cornwall AC MV50 34:42
126 90 Derrick Frantz Cornwall AC MV50 34:43
127 624 Karen Harrison Cornwall AC FV45 34:44
128 175 Brian Wiles Launceston Road Runners MV70 34:51
129 226 Peter Allen Newquay Road Runners MV60 34:53
130 496 Steve Henry Newquay Road Runners MV45 34:54
131 381 Ian Crowle East Cornwall Harriers MV55 35:03
132 449 Colin Bathe Truro Running Club MV45 35:07
133 360 David Wilding Hayle Runners MV40 35:08
134 294 Lee Burford Hayle Runners MV35 35:09
135 68 Mark Grassam Looe Pioneers MV45 35:10
136 336 Sean Pulley Hayle Runners MV55 35:10
137 95 Nigel Trevena Cornwall AC MV45 35:11
138 222 Nick Harrison Launceston Road Runners MV40 35:14
139 405 John-Paul Humphreys Newquay Road Runners MV40 35:16
140 10 Kirsty Medlock Hayle Runners FV35 35:16
141 513 Luke Reed Newquay Road Runners MV35 35:16
142 109 Paul Syrett Falmouth Road Runners MV45 35:19
143 105 Emma Mossop Falmouth Road Runners FV40 35:22
144 595 Thomas Prosser Mounts Bay Harriers MU20 35:23
145 328 Giles Newcombe Hayle Runners MV60 35:23
146 131 Tom Polglase Carn Runners MV65 35:25
147 661 Ella Waters Launceston Road Runners FU20 35:25
148 73 Pez Hargreaves Falmouth Road Runners MV45 35:26
149 74 Tim Hawke Falmouth Road Runners MU35 35:31
150 610 Daniel Tildesley Mounts Bay Harriers MU35 35:47
151 98 Richard Cortis Falmouth Road Runners MV45 35:50
152 522 Lydia Davis Newquay Road Runners FU35 35:51
153 682 Stuart Richards St Austell Running Club MV40 35:52
154 191 Taylor Hartill Bodmin Road Runners MU20 35:54
155 594 Kelly Williams Mounts Bay Harriers FU35 35:56
156 474 Sean Baker Looe Pioneers MV40 35:59
157 627 Julia Pearce Cornwall AC FV40 36:00
158 356 Tim Twiggs Hayle Runners MV50 36:01
159 731 Mark Owen St Austell Running Club MV40 36:03
160 224 Terry Ansell 0 MV40 36:05
161 182 Phil Shepley Looe Pioneers MV40 36:10
162 625 Natalie Drayson (Maguire) Cornwall AC FV40 36:11
163 455 Jennifer Gay Truro Running Club FU35 36:12
164 531 Glenn Wood East Cornwall Harriers MV50 36:12
165 529 Vicki Sparkes Bodmin Road Runners FU35 36:14
166 81 Nancy Hill Cornwall AC FV45 36:14
167 12 Gary Williams Looe Pioneers MU35 36:15
168 528 Paul Angove Mounts Bay Harriers MV50 36:21
169 612 Darren Draige 0 MV35 36:22
170 537 Sarah Myford Newquay Road Runners FV50 36:23
171 406 Steve Dale Newquay Road Runners MV40 36:23
172 642 Jon Mitchell Cornwall AC MV45 36:27
173 463 Thomas Moore Truro Running Club MV35 36:28
174 684 Hannah Cutlan St Austell Running Club FU35 36:31
175 14 Glynn Edwards Newquay Road Runners MU35 36:33
176 190 Gail Hartill Bodmin Road Runners FV40 36:34
177 477 Nikki Davies Newquay Road Runners FV35 36:36
178 349 Derek Smith Hayle Runners MV55 36:37
179 376 Matthew Wilson 0 MV40 36:38
180 41 Amanda Gibson Looe Pioneers FV40 36:40
181 274 Sharon Daw East Cornwall Harriers FV50 36:39
182 516 Sophie Talling Newquay Road Runners FU20 36:41
183 660 Claire Waters Launceston Road Runners FV45 36:42
184 526 James Ward 0 MU35 36:43
185 112 Jules Wood Falmouth Road Runners FV45 36:44
186 306 Andrew Ellis Hayle Runners MV45 36:45
187 281 Sara Robins Newquay Road Runners FU35 36:48
188 296 Julia Burns Hayle Runners FV50 36:50
189 156 Pam Solomon Bodmin Road Runners FV55 36:51
190 607 Ian Matthews Mounts Bay Harriers MV50 36:53
191 565 Marcus Wills East Cornwall Harriers MV35 36:56
192 298 Caroline Chesterfield Hayle Runners FV50 36:56
193 278 Leigh Spencer Newquay Road Runners FU20 36:57
194 75 Jenna Hunt Falmouth Road Runners FU35 37:00
195 88 Rachael Thomas Cornwall AC FV40 37:00
196 177 Louise Littlewood East Cornwall Harriers FV45 36:59
197 732 Barry Russell St Austell Running Club MV35 37:04
198 515 Lisa Talling Newquay Road Runners FV45 37:06
199 523 Alan Brookland Newquay Road Runners MV35 37:10
200 84 Debbie Nugent Cornwall AC FV50 37:11
201 115 Stephen Jones Carn Runners MV45 37:19
202 195 Tim Knab Bodmin Road Runners MV45 37:21
203 544 Louise Gore Newquay Road Runners FV35 37:22
204 113 Robert Rochwiaic Carn Runners MV55 37:23
205 288 David Batchelor Hayle Runners MV55 37:26
206 431 Richard Morton Tamar Trotters MV60 37:28
207 264 Martin Pipet Bodmin Road Runners MV40 37:30
208 170 Emma Stephens Bodmin Road Runners FU35 37:31
209 426 Michael Prangley 0 MV50 37:32
210 120 Helen Thomas Carn Runners FV45 37:41
211 48 Andy Crabb Looe Pioneers MV40 37:47
212 742 Rewan Coad 0 MU35 37:48
213 267 Ruth Glover Mounts Bay Harriers FU35 37:50
214 614 Matthew Cook Mounts Bay Harriers MU35 37:53
215 659 Wayne Rundle Launceston Road Runners MV40 37:54
216 70 Rosie Bradbury Falmouth Road Runners FU35 37:56
217 424 John Gossan Looe Pioneers MV65 37:58
218 43 Kirsty Webb Looe Pioneers FU35 37:58
219 221 Jessica Goldberg Launceston Road Runners FU35 38:01
220 117 Meryl Elstone Carn Runners FV50 38:07
221 471 David Wilcox Truro Running Club MV40 38:10
222 738 Shaun Scrace St Austell Running Club MV45 38:11
223 734 Ross Lawry St Austell Running Club MV40 38:13
224 85 Helena Stackhouse Cornwall AC FU35 38:18
225 501 Kelly Keogh 0 FU35 38:19
226 169 Sophie Unsworth Bodmin Road Runners FU35 38:21
227 453 Jonathan Crowle Truro Running Club MV45 38:24
228 546 Jenny Code Newquay Road Runners FV35 38:24
229 364 Neill Furlonger Newquay Road Runners MU35 38:26
230 94 Graham Storer Cornwall AC MV55 38:28
231 387 Stacie Marks St Austell Running Club FU35 38:28
232 253 Monique Jeffrey-Jones Bodmin Womens RC FV45 38:30
233 623 Marie Gould Cornwall AC FV45 38:31
234 52 Laura Arkley Looe Pioneers FV40 38:31
235 500 Sara Ellis Newquay Road Runners FV35 38:35
236 353 Alison Thomas Hayle Runners FV40 38:40
237 370 Michael Rooney Mounts Bay Harriers MU35 38:42
238 181 Jaine Hynes Launceston Road Runners FV50 38:44
239 217 Rachael Wilsher Bodmin Road Runners FV50 38:46
240 545 Alison Potter Newquay Road Runners FV40 38:49
241 236 Georgie Lethbridge Bodmin Womens RC FU35 38:50
242 716 Martin Trethewey St Austell Running Club MV45 38:50
243 277 Sarah Hill Newquay Road Runners FV45 38:51
244 458 Nigel Knuckey Truro Running Club MV60 38:51
245 40 Philip Gibson Looe Pioneers MV40 38:51
246 677 Melissa Rowe St Austell Running Club FV40 38:51
247 739 Debbie Bullen 0 FV55 38:52
248 196 Christopher Pritchard Launceston Road Runners MV55 38:54
249 532 Dean Barrett Tamar Trotters MV50 38:56
250 382 Pete Sargent Newquay Road Runners MV70 38:56
251 564 Cheryl Broas Looe Pioneers FV55 38:58
252 698 Peter Bazin St Austell Running Club MV50 38:58
253 654 Anna Pascoe Mud Crew Trail Runners FV35 39:01
254 308 Corinne Gerrard Hayle Runners FV45 39:03
255 321 Nick Masters Hayle Runners MV50 39:03
256 343 Helen Rule Hayle Runners FV35 39:05
257 103 Denise Lydall Falmouth Road Runners FV45 39:04
258 290 Emily Bennett Hayle Runners FU20 39:06
259 56 Emma Langstaff Looe Pioneers FV40 39:07
260 410 Jeanette Duncan Newquay Road Runners FV55 39:08
261 413 Hazel Redd 0 FU35 39:10
262 282 Tracy Mckenzie Newquay Road Runners FV35 39:11
263 398 Simon Coley East Cornwall Harriers MV50 39:16
264 207 Mike Saunders 0 MV55 39:19
265 145 Peter Drew Carn Runners MV65 39:20
266 198 Peter Marquis 0 MV60 39:20
267 663 Rachel Stephens 0 FV35 39:22
268 178 Stefan Palmer Bodmin Road Runners MV45 39:23
269 395 Alison Catnach Looe Pioneers FV40 39:27
270 558 Clare Mckee 0 FV35 39:30
271 331 Louise Ollivier Hayle Runners FV50 39:31
272 460 Claire Mensing Truro Running Club FV40 39:31
273 708 Gareth Rowett St Austell Running Club MU35 39:32
274 748 David Bell Cornwall AC MV50 39:33
275 355 Stewart Townend Hayle Runners MV70 39:33
276 609 Kelsey Lynch Mounts Bay Harriers FU35 39:36
277 443 Maggie Bunting Tamar Trotters FV45 39:38
278 714 Jane Appleton St Austell Running Club FV35 39:40
279 468 Juliet Stewart Truro Running Club FV50 39:41
280 354 Craig Tonkin Hayle Runners MV45 39:42
281 679 Patrick Haynes St Austell Running Club MV50 39:44
282 598 Julie Clark Mounts Bay Harriers FV50 39:44
283 46 Steve Skinner Looe Pioneers MU35 39:47
284 228 Alan Green East Cornwall Harriers MV60 39:47
285 57 Katie Gummow Looe Pioneers FV35 39:49
286 706 Andrew Jay St Austell Running Club MV40 39:50
287 58 Dawn Chalk Looe Pioneers FV40 39:56
288 303 Kelly Moore Hayle Runners FU35 39:57
289 271 Pat Lockett Newquay Road Runners MV70 39:59
290 541 Gareth Rowe Newquay Road Runners MV60 40:00
291 475 Katie Bullock Newquay Road Runners FU35 40:00
292 510 Chris Mamo Newquay Road Runners MU35 40:04
293 571 Adrian Brown Launceston Road Runners MV40 40:12
294 260 Tiffany Howard Bodmin Womens RC FU35 40:13
295 362 David Wright Hayle Runners MV50 40:14
296 114 Joshua Old 0 MU35 40:16
297 144 Juliet Knowles Carn Runners FV45 40:16
298 133 Lisa Uren Carn Runners FV35 40:17
299 580 Bridget Lewis Mounts Bay Harriers FV45 40:18
300 491 Matthew Wale Newquay Road Runners MU35 40:19
301 562 Chris Horn Shenley Striders MV50 40:20
302 206 Philip Bunt 0 MV60 40:23
303 17 Ian Ringer Bodmin Road Runners MV70 40:24
304 498 Wayne Caff Newquay Road Runners MV45 40:25
305 334 Ruth Pierce Hayle Runners FV50 40:26
306 293 David Bonar Hayle Runners MV50 40:26
307 47 Emma Baker Looe Pioneers FV40 40:27
308 593 Robert Burrows Mounts Bay Harriers MV60 40:30
309 437 John Ainsworth Tamar Trotters MV50 40:30
310 225 Jane Stephens Bodmin Road Runners FV50 40:30
311 495 Richard Groves Newquay Road Runners MV35 40:34
312 560 Clare Turner 0 FV35 40:35
313 638 Steve Jenkin Cornwall AC MV45 40:36
314 223 Sean Coyle 0 MV55 40:40
315 284 Amy Gregory Newquay Road Runners FU35 40:41
316 561 Ruth Holding Mile High FV50 40:42
317 686 Fiona Thomas St Austell Running Club FU35 40:42
318 36 Bob Willcocks Falmouth Road Runners MV55 40:43
319 533 Rob Stead Looe Pioneers MU35 40:45
320 266 Sue Mansfield Truro Running Club FV50 40:46
321 490 Lois Brandham Newquay Road Runners FU35 40:46
322 199 Julie Barriball Launceston Road Runners FV50 40:48
323 137 Paul Elliott Carn Runners MV40 40:53
324 740 Clive Hibbert Mounts Bay Harriers MV70 40:57
325 127 Diane Catterall Carn Runners FU35 40:58
326 204 Lucy Oldham East Cornwall Harriers FV40 41:07
327 26 Jackie Cope Falmouth Road Runners FV60 41:12
328 572 Chris Norris Launceston Road Runners MV40 41:15
329 550 Kat Barbery-Reed 0 FU35 41:17
330 216 Michael Reed Bodmin Road Runners MV50 41:19
331 485 Karen Masters Newquay Road Runners FV45 41:20
332 153 Sara Needham Newquay Road Runners FV35 41:22
333 511 Darren Mountford Newquay Road Runners MU35 41:27
334 272 Eleanor Ellison Newquay Road Runners FV60 41:28
335 592 Damian Cook Mounts Bay Harriers MV45 41:29
336 494 Allan Loveday Newquay Road Runners MV65 41:31
337 276 Nick Savin Newquay Road Runners MU35 41:35
338 442 Lyn Coffman-Forder Tamar Trotters FV45 41:36
339 536 Angus Jackson 0 MV40 41:37
340 93 Brett Stepto Cornwall AC MV40 41:40
341 657 Craig Vaughnley East Cornwall Harriers MV45 41:43
342 384 David Norris 0 MV50 41:44
343 164 Bryan Maywood Looe Pioneers MV50 41:47
344 576 David Wright 0 MV50 41:49
345 213 Craig Hutton 0 MV55 41:53
346 291 Shaun Bennetts Hayle Runners MV50 41:55
347 338 Elaine Adams Hayle Runners FV40 41:58
348 280 Cody Brobin Newquay Road Runners MU20 41:58
349 20 John Bowden Looe Pioneers MV60 42:01
350 347 Ann Senior Hayle Runners FV60 42:03
351 620 Sarah Leggo (King) Mounts Bay Harriers FV40 42:04
352 304 Nathan De Rozarieux Hayle Runners MV45 42:04
353 212 David Lean East Cornwall Harriers MV55 42:04
354 750 Tamzin Davey Cornwall AC FV45 42:05
355 2 John Barnes Launceston Road Runners MV55 42:07
356 727 Holly Payne St Austell Running Club Fu35 42:10
357 163 Kirstie Maywood Looe Pioneers FV50 42:11
358 704 Gennara Iaconianni St Austell Running Club FU35 42:11
359 45 Diane Foster Looe Pioneers FV45 42:12
360 597 Martin Oliver Mounts Bay Harriers MV60 42:16
361 450 Nicola Bathe Truro Running Club FV40 42:17
362 723 Sue Floyd-Norris St Austell Running Club FV45 42:21
363 369 Rachael Mathews Mud Crew Trail Runners FV40 42:21
364 297 Rosie Carroll Hayle Runners FU35 42:25
365 488 Sarah Davies Newquay Road Runners FV40 42:32
366 342 Michelle Roskilly Hayle Runners FV45 42:33
367 519 Michelle Steele (Jones) Newquay Road Runners FU35 42:34
368 715 Katie Davie St Austell Running Club FU35 42:36
369 671 Claire Budge St Austell Running Club FV40 42:41
370 285 Sian Shaw Newquay Road Runners FV40 42:44
371 678 Helen Stuthridge St Austell Running Club FV45 42:45
372 685 Kath Wisner St Austell Running Club FV45 42:48
373 348 Hannah Smith Hayle Runners FU35 42:49
374 238 Debbie Kelly Bodmin Womens RC FV45 42:49
375 247 Katie Farrar Bodmin Womens RC FU35 42:49
376 215 Mary Roberts Launceston Road Runners FV45 42:54
377 142 Samantha Clarke Carn Runners FV35 42:56
378 186 Alun Evans Hayle Runners MV45 43:01
379 268 Lyndsey Saunders East Cornwall Harriers FV35 43:09
380 483 Amanda Brooks Newquay Road Runners FU35 43:11
381 457 Angeline Hadfield Truro Running Club FU35 43:15
382 125 Mark Harrington Carn Runners MV50 43:17
383 232 David Banbury 0 MV50 43:18
384 210 Samantha Hunkin East Cornwall Harriers FV45 43:18
385 254 Alison Parsons Bodmin Womens RC FV45 43:19
386 189 Jenny Saunter Bodmin Womens RC FV50 43:23
387 688 Nicola Bertho St Austell Running Club FV40 43:24
388 534 Wendy Lowe Bodmin Womens RC FV60 43:26
389 577 Jane Rowe 0 FV55 43:33
390 270 John Orchard 0 MV55 43:37
391 197 Jane Pritchard Launceston Road Runners FV50 43:39
392 211 Amanda Dymond Bodmin Womens RC FV40 43:42
393 681 Richard Kerswell 0 MV35 43:44
394 83 Chloe Morgado Cornwall AC FV40 43:46
395 587 Sandra Treleven Mounts Bay Harriers FV45 43:49
396 128 Demelza Widdershoven Carn Runners FV35 43:54
397 435 Judith Wilkinson Tamar Trotters FV55 43:55
398 606 Susan Matthews Mounts Bay Harriers FV55 43:58
399 6 Francis Vosper Bodmin Road Runners MV55 44:07
400 59 Natalie Bell Looe Pioneers FV35 44:08
401 721 Taryn Montgomery-Smith St Austell Running Club FV35 44:09
402 673 Debbie Marshall St Austell Running Club FV40 44:10
403 121 Fay Gibson Carn Runners FV40 44:11
404 136 Laura Millward Carn Runners FV55 44:14
405 124 Sharon Smith Carn Runners FV40 44:16
406 146 Sam Murray Carn Runners FV50 44:16
407 251 Tracy Mcfadden Bodmin Womens RC FV50 44:18
408 107 Ola Rutkowska Falmouth Road Runners FU35 44:30
409 54 Peter Heywood Looe Pioneers MV70 44:31
410 509 Lucie Emmett Newquay Road Runners FV40 44:33
411 119 Mollie Evans Carn Runners FV40 44:36
412 33 Nick Pentreath Falmouth Road Runners MV50 44:38
413 316 Amelia Kitchen Hayle Runners FV40 44:39
414 27 Nina Chell Falmouth Road Runners FV40 44:43
415 295 Mel Burgess Hayle Runners FV50 44:44
416 359 Sarah Wilding Hayle Runners FV40 44:47
417 332 Deborah Pearce Hayle Runners FV45 44:51
418 489 Alison Roose Newquay Road Runners FV40 44:51
419 699 Andrew Mclean St Austell Running Club MV50 44:55
420 741 Tanya Williams 0 FV40 44:55
421 335 Amanda Pochee Hayle Runners FV40 44:56
422 484 Lucy Hewitt Newquay Road Runners FV50 45:00
423 735 Andy Trudgian St Austell Running Club MV45 45:01
424 377 Janet Lathom Launceston Road Runners FV60 45:03
425 366 Anthony Martindale Bodmin Road Runners MV50 45:03
426 461 Eleanor Parkin Truro Running Club FU35 45:09
427 235 Emma England Bodmin Womens RC FV45 45:09
428 702 David Hampton St Austell Running Club MV40 45:13
429 310 Laura Haghani Hayle Runners FV35 45:13
430 265 Nicola Godfrey Bodmin Womens RC FV35 45:15
431 37 David Wilton Falmouth Road Runners MV60 45:16
432 579 Lyndsay Anning 0 FV45 45:17
433 44 Nikki Williams Looe Pioneers FV40 45:19
434 621 Simon Aitken Mounts Bay Harriers MV40 45:22
435 675 Andrew Budge St Austell Running Club MV50 45:25
436 340 Zenna Rogers Hayle Runners FV35 45:34
437 586 Tracey Nicholls Mounts Bay Harriers FV50 45:35
438 51 Jon Jones Looe Pioneers MV45 45:37
439 141 Laura Pryor Carn Runners FU35 45:37
440 104 Marie Green Falmouth Road Runners FV40 45:43
441 245 Emma Cundy-Cooper Bodmin Womens RC FU35 45:44
442 535 Hester Jackson 0 FV40 45:45
443 599 Chantelle Caddy Mounts Bay Harriers FV40 45:45
444 147 Lisa Gower Carn Runners FV45 45:45
445 711 Jacqui Martin St Austell Running Club FV45 45:49
446 701 Steve Martin St Austell Running Club MV40 45:50
447 407 Tom Hackman Newquay Road Runners MV65 45:50
448 719 Cheryl Nye St Austell Running Club FU35 45:51
449 21 Geraldine Bowden Looe Pioneers FV55 45:54
450 82 Jacqueline Jenkin Cornwall AC FV65 46:06
451 79 Hannah Breakspear Cornwall AC FU35 46:06
452 91 Richard Jenkin Cornwall AC MV70 46:07
453 611 Grace Holt Mounts Bay Harriers FU35 46:10
454 372 Emma Evans 0 FV55 46:10
455 371 Clare Foley 0 FV35 46:10
456 588 Nicky Morse Mounts Bay Harriers MV55 46:12
457 567 Janet Morgan Plymouth Musketeers FV55 46:17
458 408 Lynn Harvey Newquay Road Runners FV65 46:23
459 23 Jasmine Gregory Looe Pioneers FU20 46:26
460 745 Norbert Stanescu Cornwall AC MU35 46:28
461 394 Michael Visick Looe Pioneers MV45 46:35
462 691 Tim Cutlan St Austell Running Club MV45 46:38
463 566 Steve Beazley East Cornwall Harriers MV55 46:39
464 185 Claire Barlow Bodmin Road Runners FV40 46:41
465 551 Helen Bray Tretherras School FV35 46:45
466 634 Mike Bawden Cornwall AC MV55 46:48
467 174 Kelly Prutton Looe Pioneers FU35 46:49
468 451 Tony Berry Truro Running Club MV80 46:51
469 161 Mandy Woollett Looe Pioneers FV45 46:53
470 77 Emily Middleditch Falmouth Road Runners FV45 46:55
471 50 Helen Lawes Looe Pioneers FV45 46:56
472 542 Tristan Caff 0 MU20 46:57
473 19 Susan Jones Looe Pioneers FV45 46:57
474 123 Emma Mankee Carn Runners FV45 46:58
475 422 Lucie Kempna 0 FU20 46:59
476 320 Victoria Marks Hayle Runners FV40 46:59
477 420 Jiri Kempny St Austell Running Club MV40 46:59
478 525 Harriet Parkin 0 FU35 47:00
479 559 Nina Sheppard 0 FV35 47:01
480 374 Helen Gray St Austell Running Club FV35 47:04
481 375 Jo Knuckey 0 FV45 47:05
482 725 Neil Grigg St Austell Running Club MV35 47:05
483 392 Naomi Flower Newquay Road Runners FU35 47:06
484 205 Cassi Rossall Truro Running Club FU35 47:08
485 724 Darren Bottrill St Austell Running Club MV45 47:10
486 261 Nicola Gregory Bodmin Womens RC FV35 47:12
487 432 Wes Wells Tamar Trotters MV35 47:13
488 696 Michelle Dudley St Austell Running Club FV45 47:13
489 172 Brendon Leeds Looe Pioneers MV40 47:15
490 118 Deborah Hocking Carn Runners FV45 47:17
491 622 David Edlin 0 MV45 47:19
492 720 Richard Tonkins St Austell Running Club MV45 47:22
493 539 Roger Menzies Newquay Road Runners MV45 47:24
494 7 Nicola Vosper Bodmin Road Runners FV55 47:38
495 608 Leah Lewington Mounts Bay Harriers FV40 47:41
496 311 Katri Livonen-Gray Hayle Runners FV35 47:47
497 479 Lucy Higgins Newquay Road Runners FU35 47:51
498 507 Tabi Webb Newquay Road Runners FV35 47:52
499 613 Sarah Tregear Mounts Bay Harriers FU35 47:54
500 409 Becky Hall Newquay Road Runners FU35 47:56
501 203 Lavinia Marshall Launceston Road Runners FV60 47:59
502 244 Sharron Crowe Bodmin Womens RC FV40 48:02
503 257 Claire Tully Bodmin Womens RC FV40 48:04
504 418 Howard Haynes Hayle Runners MV75 48:05
505 148 Peter Pascoe Carn Runners MV50 48:08
506 480 Mark Wheeler 0 MV45 48:12
507 665 Samantha Alexander Cornwall AC FV50 48:12
508 626 Lorna Martin Cornwall AC FV35 48:15
509 63 Linda Cuff Looe Pioneers FV50 48:17
510 464 Nicky Sowerby Truro Running Club FV50 48:19
511 3 Sharon Tamblyn Bodmin Womens RC FV50 48:26
512 487 Vickie Hunter WalkRun NRR FU35 48:29
513 97 Tandy Brumby Falmouth Road Runners FV55 48:31
514 248 Julie Farrar Bodmin Womens RC FV55 48:35
515 448 Lisa Buscombe Truro Running Club FV40 48:36
516 689 Alison Loosley St Austell Running Club FV50 48:38
517 143 Clair Richards Carn Runners FV40 48:40
518 305 Louise Deere Hayle Runners FV50 48:41
519 301 Charlotte Kenney Hayle Runners FU35 48:44
520 605 Natalie Gibbs Mounts Bay Harriers FV35 48:45
521 505 Karen Harding Newquay Road Runners FV35 48:48
522 188 David Saunter 0 MV50 48:50
523 367 Olivia Harris 0 FU35 48:51
524 676 Nadia Jay St Austell Running Club FV40 48:51
525 700 Jane Thomas St Austell Running Club FV55 48:54
526 389 Adrian Bolt Truro Running Club MV50 48:55
527 411 Karen Walters Newquay Road Runners FV45 48:56
528 729 Mark Bullen 0 MV50 49:01
529 122 Kelly Bills Carn Runners FV40 49:07
530 570 Samantha Lane East Cornwall Harriers FU35 49:08
531 64 Samantha Day Looe Pioneers FU35 49:09
532 315 Wendy Pascoe Hayle Runners FV50 49:13
533 15 Alison Cox Bodmin Womens RC FV50 49:14
534 35 Kate Rowlands Falmouth Road Runners FU35 49:25
535 132 Caroline Vinnicombe Carn Runners FV40 49:27
536 434 Kevin O'Reilly Tamar Trotters MV60 49:30
537 4 Tracey Foster 0 FV40 49:34
538 584 George Andrews Mounts Bay Harriers MV65 49:35
539 5 Christy Jolliff Bodmin Road Runners FV35 49:47
540 72 Martin Dalton Falmouth Road Runners MV65 49:49
541 352 Grace Sycamore Hayle Runners FU35 49:50
542 325 Andy Moore Hayle Runners MV55 49:59
543 326 Sue Moore Hayle Runners FV60 50:00
544 429 Iain Morgan Newquay Road Runners MV55 50:03
545 379 Simon Osborne 0 MV40 50:04
546 39 Tiede Gibson Looe Pioneers FU20 50:07
547 130 Hayley Martin Carn Runners FV35 50:08
548 415 Nina Bond Looe Pioneers FU35 50:08
549 233 Samantha Roberts Bodmin Womens RC FV35 50:18
550 585 Greta Andrews Mounts Bay Harriers FV40 50:30
551 100 Ashley Wall Falmouth Road Runners FV50 50:35
552 283 Sally Bowden Newquay Road Runners FV50 50:38
553 518 Robert Watts Hayle Runners MV35 50:45
554 368 Katrina Bromfield 0 FV50 50:46
555 590 Gemma Vercesi Mounts Bay Harriers FV35 50:48
556 596 Kat Loder Mounts Bay Harriers FV35 50:52
557 680 Jean Cutlan St Austell Running Club FV50 50:54
558 329 Jo Newcombe Hayle Runners FV60 50:59
559 399 Sam Shand 0 FV40 51:01
560 486 Laurel Atkinson WalkRun NRR FU35 51:02
561 116 Sarah Carswell Carn Runners FV40 51:04
562 138 Jeanette Toy Carn Runners FV45 51:07
563 641 Dan Mitchell Cornwall AC MV40 51:10
564 259 Sarah Howard Bodmin Womens RC FV45 51:11
565 167 Lucy Chilcott Bodmin Womens RC FV40 51:13
566 13 Melanie Houghton 0 FV35 51:19
567 322 Lauren Mates Hayle Runners FU35 51:24
568 66 Mandy Kemp Looe Pioneers FV55 51:24
569 25 Melanie Boxall Falmouth Road Runners FV50 51:30
570 249 Debbie Harvey Bodmin Womens RC FV40 51:36
571 250 Marie Hoskin Bodmin Womens RC FV40 51:37
572 28 Kathran Dormer Falmouth Road Runners FV65 51:37
573 378 Louise Osborne Falmouth Road Runners FV35 51:40
574 358 Stacey Hocking Hayle Runners FU35 51:41
575 553 Kate Summers Tretherras School FU35 51:46
576 89 Tilly Whitridge Cornwall AC FV45 51:49
577 365 Gemma Furlonger 0 FU35 51:51
578 554 Amy Talbot Tretherras School FU35 51:54
579 69 Lucy King Looe Pioneers FV35 52:01
580 385 Lynda Norris 0 FV50 52:03
581 697 Bev Talbot St Austell Running Club FV50 52:07
582 102 Peter Jenkin Falmouth Road Runners MV60 52:11
583 344 Suzie Savage Hayle Runners FU35 52:13
584 705 Wendy Poole St Austell Running Club FV55 52:16
585 695 Sam Ewart St Austell Running Club FV40 52:18
586 472 Mike Smith 0 MV45 52:22
587 230 Andrew Sutton 0 MV35 52:29
588 262 Julie Martin Bodmin Womens RC FV35 52:32
589 469 Paul Treweek Truro Running Club MV55 52:36
590 168 Donna Latham Bodmin Womens RC FV40 52:49
591 393 Mick Randall 0 MV60 52:50
592 693 Christine Todd St Austell Running Club FV55 52:51
593 193 April Richards 0 FU35 52:52
594 160 Hannah Eddy 0 FU35 52:53
595 568 Paul Sullivan 0 MV50 52:54
596 229 Sarah Johns Mounts Bay Harriers FV35 52:59
597 218 Paul Hooper Mounts Bay Harriers MV55 53:00
598 8 Lesley Taphouse Bodmin Road Runners FV55 53:01
599 497 Jane Caff Newquay Road Runners FV55 53:02
600 640 Norris Kington Cornwall AC MV75 53:05
601 242 Sarah Cosway Bodmin Womens RC FV50 53:06
602 428 Kirsa Lozynski Looe Pioneers FU35 53:08
603 30 Christina Lake Falmouth Road Runners FV55 53:11
604 466 Kirstie Slater Truro Running Club FV40 53:14
605 470 Sheri Vine Truro Running Club FU35 53:14
606 512 Nik Greenwood Newquay Road Runners MU35 53:21
607 632 Catherine Trerise Cornwall AC FV45 53:24
608 583 Collette Bateman Mounts Bay Harriers FV35 53:26
609 527 Chantelle Richards 0 FV40 53:27
610 441 Becky Firth Tamar Trotters FV45 53:27
611 444 Jane Coffman-Forder Tamar Trotters FV45 53:28
612 273 Emma Kaye Newquay Road Runners FU35 53:29
613 243 Rachel Prideaux Bodmin Womens RC FV40 53:29
614 383 Tanya Jarvis Launceston Road Runners FV45 53:30
615 255 Janet Parsons Bodmin Womens RC FV50 53:31
616 416 Angela Aldridge Looe Pioneers FV35 53:35
617 454 Lisa Tripp Truro Running Club FV35 54:06
618 31 Steven Lawrence Falmouth Road Runners MV60 54:08
619 29 David Garrard Falmouth Road Runners MV70 54:09
620 446 Debbie Pitman Tamar Trotters FV55 54:20
621 445 Vinny Pitman Tamar Trotters MV50 54:20
622 499 Louise Cooke-Davies WalkRun NRR FV45 54:31
623 414 Michelle Holladay Newquay Road Runners FV40 54:36
624 412 Paula Osborne Newquay Road Runners FV40 54:36
625 718 Hannah Adams St Austell Running Club FV35 54:38
626 656 Martin Kennedy 0 MV40 54:39
627 403 Sarah Hemsley Newquay Road Runners FV40 54:44
628 504 Danielle Walters 0 FU35 54:55
629 575 Jo Mortlock 0 FV55 55:02
630 427 Lucy Oliver Looe Pioneers FU35 55:12
631 22 Julie Gregory Looe Pioneers FV45 55:32
632 219 Jody Neville 0 FV40 55:34
633 220 Sarah Webb 0 FV40 55:34
634 390 Josephine May 0 FV35 55:54
635 508 Helina Colledge Newquay Road Runners FU35 55:54
636 208 Louise Collings 0 FU35 55:55
637 615 Louise Murley Mounts Bay Harriers FV50 55:56
638 603 Liz Easterbrook Mounts Bay Harriers FV65 56:02
639 473 Terri Smith 0 FV45 56:04
640 237 Emma Andrews Bodmin Womens RC FU35 56:10
641 361 Laura Williams Hayle Runners FU35 56:12
642 312 Mary Jones Hayle Runners FU35 56:14
643 309 Kelly Gray Hayle Runners FU35 56:14
644 548 Rachel Trevarthon Tretherras School FU35 56:17
645 318 Jo Lay Hayle Runners FV50 56:29
646 38 Lorna Wood Falmouth Road Runners FV60 56:38
647 155 Mike Wright Hayle Runners MV65 56:47
648 87 Kathryn Thomas Cornwall AC FV40 57:11
649 555 Natalie Pender Tretherras School FV40 57:13
650 159 Sandra Taylor Bodmin Womens RC FV45 57:18
651 184 Samantha Carthew Bodmin Womens RC FV45 57:27
652 672 Liz Wyatt St Austell Running Club FV45 57:28
653 18 Guy Cooper Looe Pioneers MV45 57:32
654 400 Julie Shand 0 FV45 57:38
655 402 Nikki Olsen 0 FV45 57:45
656 540 Rebecca Masters 0 FV35 57:56
657 578 Stephen Masters 0 MV40 57:57
658 101 Emma Goodman Falmouth Road Runners FV45 58:00
659 478 Donna Francis Newquay Road Runners FV65 58:13
660 421 Lenka Kempna 0 FV40 58:27
661 239 Chloe Carey Bodmin Womens RC FV40 58:35
662 694 Mandy Blight St Austell Running Club FV60 58:47
663 707 Sharon Webber St Austell Running Club FV45 58:47
664 563 Robert Cioppa Looe Pioneers MV70 58:52
665 323 Sarah Mcnaughton-James Hayle Runners FV35 59:07
666 330 Jackie O'Keeffe Hayle Runners FV50 59:07
667 569 Tracie Baines 0 FV50 59:08
668 726 Nicola Slateford St Austell Running Club FV50 59:13
669 556 Carley Barber Tretherras School FU35 59:14
670 557 Hayley Coombes Tretherras School FV35 59:14
671 173 Graham Foster Looe Pioneers MV50 1:00:22
672 67 Kathleen Gibbs Looe Pioneers FV55 1:00:22
673 234 Rosie Ford Bodmin Womens RC FU35 1:00:34
674 241 Fiona Collings Bodmin Womens RC FV45 1:00:39
675 252 Pauline Montgomery Bodmin Womens RC FV35 1:01:42
676 417 Rebecca Ellis Bodmin Womens RC FU35 1:01:42
677 388 Sarah Barnes Launceston Road Runners FV45 1:01:51
678 601 Steve Jenkins Mounts Bay Harriers MV45 1:01:57
679 373 Amanda Davey 0 FV40 1:02:17
680 240 Teresa Charnley Bodmin Womens RC FV50 1:02:40
681 61 Lynne Overd Looe Pioneers FV55 1:03:00
682 256 Sharon Peake Bodmin Womens RC FV50 1:04:09
683 258 Lisa Vosper Bodmin Womens RC FV40 1:04:09
684 552 Bel Hawson Tretherras School FV35 1:04:23
685 547 Jen Elliot Tretherras School FU35 1:04:34
686 401 Carolyn Hickman 0 FV45 1:04:54
687 246 Anne Dear Bodmin Womens RC FV50 1:05:29
688 602 Sue Coates Mounts Bay Harriers FV40 1:07:25
689 582 Iva Mcnevin Mounts Bay Harriers FV60 1:07:26
690 165 Angela Morrissey Bodmin Womens RC FV50 1:07:28
691 166 Helen Archer Bodmin Womens RC FV50 1:07:29
692 574 Sabrina Giddy Looe Pioneers FU35 1:09:00
693 600 Jenny Orpwood Mounts Bay Harriers FV50 1:09:08
694 60 Philippa Day Looe Pioneers FV50 1:09:20
695 655 Lynne Southall Plymouth Musketeers FV55 1:09:20
696 423 Louise Willcock Mud Crew Trail Runners FV45 1:12:41