CORNISH MARATHON Sunday 19 November 2017. 10:00 am
1 2:52:49 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:35.6 206
2 2:57:29 DIMBLEBY, Peter Birchfield Male Vet 40-44 06:46.3 150
3 2:58:46 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.3 133
4 3:00:32 GILBERT, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:53.3 450
5 3:01:51 BRIDGMAN, Alastair Male Vet 45-49 06:56.3 119
6 3:04:01 PAROISSIEN, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:01.3 202
7 3:05:09 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:03.9 264
8 3:05:36 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:04.9 252
9 3:12:45 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:21.3 209
10 3:12:51 CARTER, Paul Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 07:21.5 263
11 3:15:14 HARRIS, Ben Male under 35 07:27.0 388
12 3:15:29 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 07:27.5 440
13 3:16:34 JEFFREY, Alan Male Vet 40-44 07:30.0 439
14 3:17:03 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:31.1 330
15 3:17:32 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:32.2 220
16 3:17:33 MURRAY, James Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:32.3 221
17 3:18:53 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:35.3 359
18 3:19:03 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:35.7 255
19 3:19:56 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:37.7 279
20 3:20:27 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:38.9 256
21 3:20:56 CURTIS-WHITE, Darren Somer AC Male Vet 40-44 07:40.0 336
22 3:21:22 HUDSON, Joanna Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:41.0 367
23 3:21:54 BIRD, Jamie 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 07:42.2 82
24 3:22:52 MATTHEWS, Ross Male Vet 35-39 07:44.4 358
25 3:23:40 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:46.3 15
26 3:23:40 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:46.3 50
27 3:24:14 PEARSON, Stuart Male under 35 07:47.6 383
28 3:24:21 SPIVEY, Gary Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:47.8 392
29 3:24:32 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:48.2 107
30 3:24:39 BROWN, Steven UK Run Char RC Male Vet 35-39 07:48.5 378
31 3:25:11 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:49.7 17
32 3:26:00 GILES, Alan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:51.6 108
33 3:26:01 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:51.6 282
34 3:26:17 DUDLEY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:52.3 224
35 3:26:20 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:52.4 302
36 3:26:32 BRADLEY, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:52.8 130
37 3:26:37 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:53.0 47
38 3:26:38 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 07:53.1 208
39 3:26:59 BOUMPHREY, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 07:53.9 243
40 3:28:21 BAILEY, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:57.0 193
41 3:28:25 STYLES, Tim Male Vet 35-39 07:57.1 225
42 3:28:34 BERGMAN, Neale Storm Academy Male under 35 07:57.5 297
43 3:28:45 CHURCHILL, Max Male under 35 07:57.9 226
44 3:29:07 PAPADOPOULOS, Nic Male Vet 40-44 07:58.7 354
45 3:29:27 JEPSON, Aidan Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:59.5 112
46 3:30:00 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:00.8 212
47 3:30:04 MIDGLEY, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.9 355
48 3:30:04 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:00.9 353
49 3:30:15 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 40-44 08:01.3 339
50 3:30:32 JONES, Stephen Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:02.0 170
51 3:30:33 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:02.0 185
52 3:30:43 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:02.4 426
53 3:30:52 POTTER, Daniel Weston AC Male Vet 35-39 08:02.8 184
54 3:30:57 SHEPHERD, David Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 08:02.9 154
55 3:31:13 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:03.6 314
56 3:31:38 HOSKIN, Mike Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:04.5 129
57 3:33:04 PATRICK, Richard Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:07.8 69
58 3:33:46 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:09.4 275
59 3:34:02 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:10.0 31
60 3:35:15 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:12.8 293
61 3:35:23 HAYWOOD, Nigel Purbeck Runnerss Male Vet 60-64 08:13.1 203
62 3:35:33 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:13.5 408
63 3:35:55 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:14.3 317
64 3:36:27 MOORE, Guy Male under 35 08:15.5 431
65 3:36:35 JEWETT, Melanie Female Vet 45-49 08:15.8 121
66 3:38:00 FIRTH, Anthony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:19.1 249
67 3:38:09 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:19.4 409
68 3:38:12 ROUVELIN, Jean Baptiste Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:19.5 49
69 3:39:26 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:22.4 165
70 3:39:32 WILLIAMS, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:22.6 377
71 3:39:37 SAVAGE, Jonathon Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:22.8 57
72 3:39:42 TOURELL-HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:23.0 19
73 3:39:52 BUNT, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:23.4 55
74 3:39:57 GALLEY, Charlie Okehampton RC Male Vet 40-44 08:23.5 433
75 3:39:57 TURNER, Chris Okehampton RC Male under 35 08:23.5 177
76 3:40:09 POLLARD, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:24.0 331
77 3:40:47 TUCKER, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:25.5 46
78 3:40:53 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:25.7 37
79 3:41:16 CROUCHER, Martin Cirencester AC Male Vet 40-44 08:26.6 94
80 3:41:27 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:27.0 345
81 3:42:18 GARDNER, Ian Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:28.9 215
82 3:42:19 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:29.0 435
83 3:43:24 TIMMS, Stuart East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:31.4 45
84 3:43:27 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:31.6 434
85 3:43:42 HOULTON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 08:32.1 41
86 3:43:52 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:32.5 3
87 3:44:18 RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 08:33.5 127
88 3:44:18 RUMSEY, William Male under 35 08:33.5 128
89 3:44:36 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:34.2 269
90 3:44:36 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:34.2 251
91 3:45:01 COX, David Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:35.1 205
92 3:45:12 MILES, Carl Male Vet 40-44 08:35.6 157
93 3:45:13 ROWETT, Gavin Male Vet 35-39 08:35.6 80
94 3:45:15 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:35.7 163
95 3:45:34 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:36.4 156
96 3:45:38 ARNOLD, Lee Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 08:36.6 391
97 3:45:39 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:36.6 10
98 3:45:40 LOWE, Toby Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:36.6 357
99 3:45:50 QUEEN, Stuart Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:37.0 237
100 3:46:16 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:38.0 352
101 3:46:30 BLACKER, Jack Male under 35 08:38.5 223
102 3:46:43 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:39.0 373
103 3:47:25 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:40.6 290
104 3:47:29 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:40.8 316
105 3:47:33 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:40.9 276
106 3:47:36 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:41.1 235
107 3:47:54 GWYNNE, Mike Pontypridd Roadents AC Male Vet 45-49 08:41.7 75
108 3:48:17 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters FemaleVet 60-64 08:42.6 303
109 3:48:17 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:42.6 416
110 3:48:30 MALT, Graham Littledown Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:43.1 53
111 3:48:30 BLEWETT, James Male Vet 40-44 08:43.1 396
112 3:48:43 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:43.6 272
113 3:48:52 WESTMORE, Jeremy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:44.0 151
114 3:48:55 JEFFERY, Jason Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:44.1 244
115 3:49:24 BRIGGS, Jim Male Vet 40-44 08:45.2 348
116 3:50:00 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:46.6 310
117 3:50:13 HUDSON, Jaine Storm Academy Female Vet 35-39 08:47.1 87
118 3:50:23 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:47.4 258
119 3:50:33 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:47.8 300
120 3:50:35 MARGETTS, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 08:47.9 360
121 3:50:39 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:48.0 30
122 3:51:00 EDWARDS, Carl Pontypridd Roadents AC Male Vet 45-49 08:48.8 423
123 3:51:01 LEA, Alex Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 08:48.9 22
124 3:51:02 CURTIS, Oisin Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:48.9 449
125 3:52:05 ALLBUTT, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:51.3 385
126 3:52:21 PRICE, Gareth Male Vet 45-49 08:51.9 40
127 3:52:23 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:52.0 20
128 3:52:26 RUNDELL, Tim Male under 35 08:52.1 281
129 3:52:28 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:52.2 315
130 3:52:32 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:52.4 387
131 3:52:41 CULLERTON, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:52.7 135
132 3:52:42 BROWNING, Kate Dursley Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:52.7 231
133 3:52:54 TRICE, Soozie Tamar Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:53.2 410
134 3:53:13 GUMMOW, Katie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:53.9 8
135 3:53:26 HAM, Richard Team H RC Plymouth Male under 35 08:54.4 375
136 3:53:49 STAFF, Dale Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:55.3 60
137 3:54:13 GODDARD, Jeremy South Devon AC Male Vet 50-54 08:56.2 207
138 3:54:26 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:56.7 16
139 3:55:16 MAUGHAN, Peter Male under 35 08:58.6 442
140 3:55:29 GLATTBACK, Michael Male Vet 40-44 08:59.1 382
141 3:55:30 ZINN, Simon Male under 35 08:59.2 287
142 3:55:37 MASTERS, Paul Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:59.4 365
143 3:56:00 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:00.3 65
144 3:56:01 SMITH, Ben Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:00.3 306
145 3:56:02 LEMIN, Mike Male Vet 60-64 09:00.4 309
146 3:56:17 EDWARDS, Jan Pontypridd Roadents AC Female Vet 45-49 09:00.9 422
147 3:56:20 SHEPPARD, Nancy Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:01.1 351
148 3:56:20 HARBER, Dean Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:01.1 169
149 3:56:26 BROWN, Kenneth Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:01.3 335
150 3:56:59 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:02.5 174
151 3:57:13 SPURRELL, Adrian Male Vet 50-54 09:03.1 414
152 3:57:50 WIDDICOMBE, Graydon Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:04.5 312
153 3:57:59 BOOTH, Adrian Male Vet 45-49 09:04.8 246
154 3:58:08 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:05.2 62
155 3:59:14 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:07.7 376
156 4:00:15 LAY, Tamsin Female Vet 35-39 09:10.0 448
157 4:00:27 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:10.5 116
158 4:00:29 TAMBLING, Lee Male Vet 35-39 09:10.6 292
159 4:00:39 SPARROW, Lucy Female Vet 50-54 09:10.9 101
160 4:01:37 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:13.2 132
161 4:01:45 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:13.5 283
162 4:01:47 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:13.5 160
163 4:01:50 JERVIS, Selina Langport Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:13.7 219
164 4:03:12 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:16.8 447
165 4:03:22 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:17.2 266
166 4:03:33 CASSIDY, Daniel Male under 35 09:17.6 1
167 4:03:36 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:17.7 66
168 4:03:45 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 09:18.0 253
169 4:03:46 TRAVERS, Neill Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:18.1 327
170 4:03:51 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:18.3 5
171 4:04:04 DOBSON, Mark Male Vet 35-39 09:18.8 419
172 4:04:10 CURTIS-WHITE, Sharon Somer AC Female Vet 45-49 09:19.0 338
173 4:04:37 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:20.0 105
174 4:04:37 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:20.0 227
175 4:05:00 TAPP, Sara Male Vet 40-44 09:20.9 401
176 4:05:00 CHAPMAN, Zoe Female under 35 09:20.9 407
177 4:05:20 STAYNER, Neal Langport Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:21.7 214
178 4:05:23 BERGONZINI, Umberto Male Vet 45-49 09:21.8 126
179 4:06:22 SHARPLES, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:24.0 162
180 4:06:22 D'ROZZARIO, Warren Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 60-64 09:24.0 171
181 4:06:36 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:24.6 267
182 4:06:59 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:25.4 425
183 4:07:04 MARSH, Liam Cornwall AC Male under 35 09:25.6 296
184 4:08:13 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:28.3 428
185 4:08:38 FROWEN, Adrian Sandy Lane Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:29.2 247
186 4:09:00 ELPHICK, Nathan Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:30.1 125
187 4:09:16 CONSTANCE, Matt Avon Fire & Rescue Male Vet 45-49 09:30.7 91
188 4:09:32 NEWING, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:31.3 445
189 4:10:18 LUSCOMBE, Steve Male Vet 40-44 09:33.0 77
190 4:10:42 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:34.0 299
191 4:11:07 MAHOOD, George Male Vet 35-39 09:34.9 437
192 4:11:07 MAHOOD, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 09:34.9 438
193 4:11:29 KNIGHT, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:35.7 187
194 4:12:02 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:37.0 166
195 4:12:18 WILLIAMS, Mina Male under 35 09:37.6 27
196 4:12:20 HARRIS, Tim Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 09:37.7 406
197 4:12:26 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:37.9 61
198 4:13:12 LARHAM, Christopher Male under 35 09:39.7 36
199 4:13:46 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:41.0 26
200 4:13:47 AYLWARD, Ewart Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:41.0 369
201 4:14:31 KNOWLES, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:42.7 301
202 4:15:04 BARLEY, Paul Male Vet 55-59 09:43.9 63
203 4:15:08 MACALPINE, Craig Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:44.1 343
204 4:15:31 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 09:45.0 420
205 4:15:37 BERGMAN, Hayley Storm Academy Female under 35 09:45.2 298
206 4:15:44 POPE, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:45.5 172
207 4:15:48 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:45.6 268
208 4:15:51 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:45.7 123
209 4:15:51 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 09:45.7 164
210 4:16:19 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:46.8 234
211 4:16:38 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 09:47.5 143
212 4:16:57 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:48.3 64
213 4:17:01 CROCK, Andy Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 60-64 09:48.4 76
214 4:17:01 CROCK, Amy Dawlish Coasters Female under 35 09:48.4 18
215 4:17:42 BAKER, Sean Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:50.0 196
216 4:17:59 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:50.6 201
217 4:18:39 JARVIS, Jodie-May St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:52.2 273
218 4:19:09 BANFIELD, Andrew Male Vet 35-39 09:53.3 436
219 4:19:24 TREVAIL, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:53.9 230
220 4:19:39 LINN, Frazer Male Vet 40-44 09:54.4 229
221 4:20:07 BICKLE, Andrew 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 09:55.5 32
222 4:20:07 DREWITT, Brennan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:55.5 39
223 4:21:11 SAMPSON, Kevin Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:58.0 404
224 4:21:19 TAPSELL, Joanne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:58.3 405
225 4:21:53 MUNDAY, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 09:59.6 178
226 4:22:26 LEONARD, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:00.8 332
227 4:22:34 YEOMAN, James Male Vet 40-44 10:01.1 24
228 4:22:34 CARR, James Male Vet 35-39 10:01.1 446
229 4:22:37 PALMER, Richard Male Vet 50-54 10:01.2 176
230 4:23:32 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:03.3 400
231 4:23:34 DODSON, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 10:03.4 277
232 4:23:34 WHITTAKER, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 10:03.4 204
233 4:23:41 SHIPTON, Jason Launceston Athletic Club Male Vet 45-49 10:03.7 200
234 4:23:42 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:03.7 403
235 4:23:50 WATTS, Shaun North Devon Road Runner Male Vet 45-49 10:04.0 38
236 4:24:28 ROBINSON, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 10:05.5 147
237 4:24:28 CULLERTON, Tracey Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:05.5 131
238 4:24:28 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 10:05.5 23
239 4:24:50 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:06.3 72
240 4:25:23 MATTHEWS, Nick Male under 35 10:07.6 413
241 4:25:25 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:07.6 270
242 4:25:43 COWBURN, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:08.3 245
243 4:26:11 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:09.4 424
244 4:26:31 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:10.2 217
245 4:26:43 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:10.6 305
246 4:26:57 POUNDER, Nick Pontypridd Roadents AC Male Vet 40-44 10:11.2 79
247 4:27:39 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:12.8 372
248 4:28:04 CAROLAN, Laura Female Vet 35-39 10:13.7 429
249 4:28:10 TOLLADAY, Claire Female Vet 40-44 10:13.9 35
250 4:28:15 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:14.1 153
251 4:28:32 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 10:14.8 141
252 4:28:55 HOLLYOAKE, Paul Male Vet 35-39 10:15.7 222
253 4:29:02 HANDLEY, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:15.9 14
254 4:29:03 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:16.0 161
255 4:29:04 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:16.0 334
256 4:29:18 BARKER, Stephen Male under 35 10:16.5 43
257 4:29:19 PRESTON, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:16.6 42
258 4:29:44 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:17.5 257
259 4:29:56 HILL, Charlie Male Vet 35-39 10:18.0 397
260 4:29:59 NORTON, Michael Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:18.1 218
261 4:30:06 STANLEY, Karen Female Vet 35-39 10:18.4 44
262 4:30:14 MACLURE, Thomas Male Vet 45-49 10:18.7 248
263 4:30:48 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:20.0 265
264 4:31:01 THORLEY, Liam Male Vet 35-39 10:20.5 12
265 4:31:17 WHITEHEAD, Kelly Female Vet 35-39 10:21.1 52
266 4:31:17 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 10:21.1 233
267 4:31:18 RIDOUT, Iris Female Vet 35-39 10:21.1 421
268 4:31:56 YOUNG, Rachael East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:22.6 83
269 4:32:09 SALTER, TJ Female Vet 35-39 10:23.1 95
270 4:32:18 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:23.4 389
271 4:32:22 BIRD, David 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 10:23.6 210
272 4:32:38 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 10:24.2 364
273 4:32:38 PAWLEY, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 10:24.2 180
274 4:32:41 MCKEEVER, Alan Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 10:24.3 411
275 4:33:12 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 10:25.5 7
276 4:33:28 GIBBONS, Rebekah Female under 35 10:26.1 280
277 4:33:52 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:27.0 238
278 4:34:13 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:27.8 67
279 4:34:14 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:27.8 213
280 4:35:01 WILLS, Laura Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:29.6 90
281 4:35:59 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:31.8 288
282 4:36:02 SAUNDERS, Nicholas Male Vet 35-39 10:32.0 291
283 4:36:06 BISHOP, Gary Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:32.1 311
284 4:36:18 TUCK, Kate Female Vet 40-44 10:32.6 386
285 4:37:45 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 50-54 10:35.9 115
286 4:37:54 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:36.2 285
287 4:38:35 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:37.8 145
288 4:39:21 DEARING, Gina Vegan Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:39.5 173
289 4:39:23 WILLIAMS, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 10:39.6 402
290 4:39:26 MARTIN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 10:39.7 194
291 4:39:50 CLEMENCE, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:40.7 361
292 4:39:50 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC FemaleVet 60-64 10:40.7 346
293 4:40:32 HENRY, Bridgette Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:42.3 117
294 4:40:42 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners FemaleVet 60-64 10:42.6 149
295 4:41:49 STOCKLEY, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:45.2 347
296 4:42:23 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:46.5 384
297 4:44:30 WALL, Leza East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:51.3 239
298 4:44:30 DUFFEY, Natasha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:51.3 192
299 4:44:46 WEBB, Lisa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:52.0 241
300 4:45:50 RUNDLE, Francis Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:54.4 371
301 4:46:19 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 75-79 10:55.5 344
302 4:46:29 MOORE, Jake Male under 35 10:55.9 432
303 4:47:05 MORRISH, Ben Team H RC Plymouth Male under 35 10:57.3 381
304 4:47:05 PROWSE, Kirsty Team H RC Plymouth Female under 35 10:57.3 122
305 4:47:05 YATES, Paul Male Vet 40-44 10:57.3 399
306 4:47:05 AUSTIN, Ben Male under 35 10:57.3 370
307 4:47:15 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:57.6 322
308 4:47:17 CARTER, Nicki Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:57.7 337
309 4:48:36 STEAD, Rob Looe Pioneers Male under 35 11:00.7 242
310 4:48:36 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:00.7 216
311 4:48:42 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:01.0 88
312 4:48:42 MORRIS, Sean Storm Academy Male Vet 45-49 11:01.0 342
313 4:49:08 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:01.9 13
314 4:50:41 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 11:05.5 48
315 4:50:52 POULTNEY, Melissa Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:05.9 181
316 4:50:59 NEWTON, Laura Female under 35 11:06.2 340
317 4:50:59 NEWTON, Nathan Male under 35 11:06.2 341
318 4:51:17 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 11:06.9 73
319 4:51:31 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:07.4 274
320 4:51:31 COX, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:07.4 113
321 4:51:31 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:07.4 349
322 4:51:31 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:07.4 260
323 4:51:31 LEACHER, Brett Bys Vyken Male Vet 35-39 11:07.4 183
324 4:53:53 HAWKINS, Greg Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 11:12.8 368
325 4:53:54 HATREY, John Male Vet 35-39 11:12.9 379
326 4:53:58 HILL, Nicholas Male Vet 35-39 11:13.0 390
327 4:55:56 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 11:17.5 114
328 4:56:11 WHITMARSH, Jim 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 55-59 11:18.1 198
329 4:56:11 JACKSON, Steven 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 55-59 11:18.1 4
330 4:58:29 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:23.4 262
331 4:58:29 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 11:23.4 271
332 4:59:11 NEW, Stephen 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 50-54 11:25.0 111
333 5:00:14 MCDIARMID, James Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:27.4 85
334 5:02:06 QUELCH, Jonathan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 11:31.6 54
335 5:02:06 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:31.6 56
336 5:02:59 COATES, Fiona Female Vet 45-49 11:33.7 418
337 5:02:59 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:33.7 96
338 5:04:27 HOGAN, Laura Female Vet 40-44 11:37.0 363
339 5:04:27 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 11:37.0 197
340 5:04:36 MELBOURNE, Clare Honiton R C Female under 35 11:37.4 100
341 5:07:05 AYRES, Natasha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 11:43.0 167
342 5:07:44 TIPPETT, Sarah Tamar Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:44.5 278
343 5:08:29 CRABB, Andy Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 11:46.3 6
344 5:08:35 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:46.5 118
345 5:09:29 BERRY, Martin Male Vet 40-44 11:48.5 188
346 5:10:28 HARGADON, Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club FemaleVet 60-64 11:50.8 124
347 5:10:31 HILLAN, Justin Avon Fire & Rescue Male Vet 45-49 11:50.9 92
348 5:11:33 HOSKIN, Steve Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 11:53.3 328
349 5:11:33 VINCENT, Katy Team H RC Plymouth Female under 35 11:53.3 374
350 5:11:33 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 11:53.3 51
351 5:11:38 WHITE, Dave Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 11:53.5 395
352 5:11:59 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 11:54.3 304
353 5:11:59 NEWMAN, James Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 11:54.3 25
354 5:12:26 STANFORD, Philippa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:55.3 28
355 5:12:26 LEWY, Lisa Female Vet 45-49 11:55.3 139
356 5:12:33 WARDLE, Carly Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 11:55.6 34
357 5:12:33 LYNN, Rachel Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 11:55.6 120
358 5:13:09 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:56.9 9
359 5:14:54 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 12:00.9 146
360 5:15:39 YARWOOD, Suzannah Female under 35 12:02.7 148
361 5:15:39 YARWOOD, Elise Female under 35 12:02.7 81
362 5:18:41 EMMETT, Lucie First Step Running Female Vet 40-44 12:09.6 417
363 5:19:58 MUNDAY, Nicola Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 12:12.5 179
364 5:20:01 BERESFORD, Linley Male Vet 35-39 12:12.7 11
365 5:20:26 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:13.6 211
366 5:20:26 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:13.6 232
367 5:21:42 DASILVA, Selina Maverick Runners FemaleVet 60-64 12:16.5 89
368 5:21:43 AINSWORTH, Claire Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 12:16.5 308
369 5:22:02 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:17.3 68
370 5:22:02 BOXALL, Cheryl Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 12:17.3 142
371 5:23:59 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:21.7 254
372 5:24:25 ILLSLEY, Alexandra Female Vet 35-39 12:22.7 398
373 5:24:44 EYRE, Dana Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 12:23.5 195
374 5:25:31 BENZIMRA, Ruth Female Vet 50-54 12:25.3 325
375 5:26:53 DENNIS, Matthew Male under 35 12:28.4 326
376 5:27:15 NEWBERRY, Suzanne Female Vet 35-39 12:29.2 97
377 5:27:15 NEWBERRY, Graham Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:29.2 362
378 5:28:03 LIGHT, Lisa Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 12:31.1 155
379 5:31:59 FRENCH, Heather Bats Female Vet 45-49 12:40.1 58
380 5:32:19 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:40.8 415
381 5:33:48 BENNETT, Shirley Female Vet 40-44 12:44.2 152
382 5:34:49 MORRIS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 12:46.5 380
383 5:34:49 BUSH, Martin 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 55-59 12:46.5 318
384 5:38:19 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 12:54.6 59
385 5:38:19 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:54.6 190
386 5:38:19 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 12:54.6 110
387 5:38:19 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:54.6 109
388 5:38:21 SHADDICK, Rob Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 12:54.6 138
389 5:38:25 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 60-64 12:54.8 191
390 5:38:33 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell Running Club Female under 35 12:55.1 259
391 5:38:33 LATHAM, Donna Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:55.1 286
392 5:39:33 ROWSELL, John Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:57.4 324
393 5:47:40 BUCKLEY, Kelvin Male Vet 40-44 13:16.0 29
394 5:47:59 SHAPCOTT, Paul Storm Academy Male Vet 45-49 13:16.7 323
395 6:01:14 MADDOCK, Fiona Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 13:47.0 350
396 6:01:44 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 13:48.2 140
397 6:05:12 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 13:56.1 98
398 6:05:12 HAMBLEY, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 13:56.1 134
399 6:09:17 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 14:05.5 2
400 6:09:27 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 14:05.8 104
401 6:09:53 GWYNNE, Jo-Ann Pontypridd Roadents AC Female Vet 45-49 14:06.8 74
402 6:09:53 CAMPBELL, Fiona Pontypridd Roadents AC Female Vet 40-44 14:06.8 78
403 6:20:04 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 14:30.1 320
404 6:21:46 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 14:34.0 321
405 6:21:46 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 14:34.0 427
406 6:27:52 MCKECHNIE, Hortencia Vegan Runners Female under 35 14:48.0 356
407 6:31:44 PHILLIPS, Emma Stone Masters Marathoners Female Vet 35-39 14:56.9 70
408 6:31:44 EDWARDS, Craig Sandbach Striders Male Vet 40-44 14:56.9 71
409 6:31:44 SULLIVAN, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 14:56.9 158
410 6:51:54 RUDEL, Agy Female Vet 35-39 15:43.0 103