BOCONNOC 5 26TH JUNE 2018
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:27:29 ORTON, Rob Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:29.7
2 0:27:47 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Mile High Male under 35 05:33.3
3 0:28:23 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:40.5
4 0:28:56 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:47.1
5 0:29:02 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 05:48.3
6 0:29:09 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:49.7
7 0:29:16 KIRTON, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 05:51.1
8 0:29:27 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:53.3
9 0:29:32 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:54.3
10 0:29:38 TRUBRIDGE, James Male Vet 40-44 05:55.5
11 0:29:57 YEARLING, Samuel Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 05:59.3
12 0:30:02 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:00.3
13 0:30:04 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:00.7
14 0:30:21 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:04.1
15 0:30:49 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:09.7
16 0:30:49 DAWBER, Phil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:09.7
17 0:30:55 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:10.9
18 0:31:07 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:13.3
19 0:31:11 JEPSON, Aidan Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:14.1
20 0:31:21 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:16.1
21 0:31:42 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:20.3
22 0:31:59 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:23.7
23 0:32:30 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 06:29.9
24 0:32:44 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.7
25 0:32:58 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:35.5
26 0:32:58 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:35.5
27 0:33:00 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:35.9
28 0:33:08 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:37.5
29 0:33:09 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:37.7
30 0:33:10 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:37.9
31 0:33:17 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:39.3
32 0:33:44 STAFF, Dale Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 06:44.7
33 0:33:47 PARKS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 06:45.3
34 0:33:52 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:46.3
35 0:33:56 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:47.1
36 0:34:05 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.9
37 0:34:18 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:51.5
38 0:34:21 WILLS, Julian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 06:52.1
39 0:34:23 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:52.5
40 0:34:25 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:52.9
41 0:34:26 HANNAH, David East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:53.1
42 0:34:28 ALLEN, Steve Male Vet 40-44 06:53.5
43 0:34:33 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.5
44 0:34:36 COX, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:55.1
45 0:34:38 RICHES, Pippa Female Vet 35-39 06:55.5
46 0:34:45 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:56.9
47 0:34:51 WHEELER, Adam Male Vet 55-59 06:58.1
48 0:34:52 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:58.3
49 0:34:58 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:59.5
50 0:35:00 CARTER, Steven Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:59.9
51 0:35:02 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:00.3
52 0:35:06 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:01.1
53 0:35:32 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:06.2
54 0:35:40 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:07.8
55 0:35:40 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:07.8
56 0:35:41 MACKELLAR, Billy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:08.0
57 0:35:45 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:08.8
58 0:35:47 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:09.2
59 0:35:56 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:11.0
60 0:36:05 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:12.8
61 0:36:19 SHIRLEY, Rich St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:15.6
62 0:36:30 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:17.8
63 0:36:32 ALLEN, Marc Male under 35 07:18.2
64 0:36:37 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:19.2
65 0:36:43 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:20.4
66 0:36:49 EDWARDS, Glynn Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:21.6
67 0:36:50 BRYER, Lee Male Vet 40-44 07:21.8
68 0:36:51 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:22.0
69 0:36:52 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:22.2
70 0:36:54 ROBERTS, Adam St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 07:22.6
71 0:37:01 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:24.0
72 0:37:07 HILL, Gordon Male Vet 60-64 07:25.2
73 0:37:10 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:25.8
74 0:37:11 VICARY, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:26.0
75 0:37:30 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:29.8
76 0:37:41 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:32.0
77 0:37:44 HUNT, Gary East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:32.6
78 0:37:45 STANFORD, Joseph Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:32.8
79 0:37:47 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:33.2
80 0:37:49 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:33.6
81 0:37:50 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:33.8
82 0:37:54 ALLEN, Gary Male under 35 07:34.6
83 0:38:06 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:37.0
84 0:38:08 GARDINER, Steven St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:37.4
85 0:38:09 BEER, Connor Male under 35 07:37.6
86 0:38:10 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:37.8
87 0:38:12 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:38.2
88 0:38:14 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:38.6
89 0:38:15 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:38.8
90 0:38:19 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:39.6
91 0:38:20 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:39.8
92 0:38:22 EGGINTON, Michael East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:40.2
93 0:38:27 ROONEY, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:41.2
94 0:38:31 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:42.0
95 0:38:33 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
96 0:38:39 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:43.6
97 0:38:40 OSBORNE, Barry Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:43.8
98 0:38:44 PROUSE, Martyn Male Vet 40-44 07:44.6
99 0:38:54 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:46.6
100 0:38:59 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:47.6
101 0:39:15 NICHOLLS, Martin East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:50.8
102 0:39:19 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:51.6
103 0:39:22 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:52.2
104 0:39:30 BUSCOMBE, Ross Male under 35 07:53.8
105 0:39:31 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:54.0
106 0:39:39 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:55.6
107 0:39:42 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:56.2
108 0:39:50 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.8
109 0:39:50 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:57.8
110 0:40:00 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:59.8
111 0:40:01 SLEEMAN, Jenna Female under 35 08:00.0
112 0:40:03 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:00.4
113 0:40:04 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:00.6
114 0:40:07 LEE, Steven Male Vet 35-39 08:01.2
115 0:40:14 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:02.6
116 0:40:19 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:03.6
117 0:40:41 STOCKDALE, Peter Carlisle Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 08:08.0
118 0:40:43 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:08.4
119 0:40:45 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:08.8
120 0:40:50 SOLOMON, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:09.8
121 0:40:53 ROWE, Paul Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:10.4
122 0:41:03 LOVE, Christian Male under 35 08:12.4
123 0:41:21 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 08:16.0
124 0:41:25 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:16.8
125 0:41:37 MCLEAN, Luke Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:19.2
126 0:42:05 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70+ 08:24.8
127 0:42:06 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:25.0
128 0:42:07 FORBES, Jennifer Carn Runners Female under 35 08:25.2
129 0:42:08 PEARCE, Ryan Male under 35 08:25.4
130 0:42:09 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:25.6
131 0:42:13 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 08:26.4
132 0:42:15 ELLIS, Rebecca Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:26.8
133 0:42:28 RICHARDS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:29.4
134 0:42:28 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:29.4
135 0:42:29 MCBAIN, Vanessa May Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:29.6
136 0:42:37 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:31.2
137 0:42:40 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:31.8
138 0:42:45 COOPER, Mike Woodbridge Shufflers RC Male Vet 60-64 08:32.8
139 0:42:58 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:35.4
140 0:42:58 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:35.4
141 0:43:02 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:36.2
142 0:43:12 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:38.2
143 0:43:21 ELLIS, Steve Male Vet 50-54 08:40.0
144 0:44:00 HARTILL, Taylor Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:47.8
145 0:44:02 O'GORMAN, Anthony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:48.2
146 0:44:06 COOKE, Rhianna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:49.0
147 0:44:09 HOLLAND, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6
148 0:44:11 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:50.0
149 0:44:14 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 08:50.6
150 0:44:14 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:50.6
151 0:44:16 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:51.0
152 0:44:20 GOUNDRY, Karen Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:51.8
153 0:44:30 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:53.8
154 0:44:40 JENKINS, Steve Male Vet 50-54 08:55.8
155 0:44:41 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:56.0
156 0:44:44 HILL, Charlie Male Vet 35-39 08:56.6
157 0:44:54 TILLEY, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:58.6
158 0:44:58 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 45-49 08:59.4
159 0:45:03 COLLINS, Joanna Female under 35 09:00.4
160 0:45:07 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:01.2
161 0:45:11 KENT, Mele Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:02.0
162 0:45:15 BENDE, Cassi Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:02.8
163 0:45:17 GEEVES, Jo Female under 35 09:03.2
164 0:45:17 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:03.2
165 0:45:18 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:03.4
166 0:45:23 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:04.4
167 0:45:25 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:04.8
168 0:45:27 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:05.2
169 0:45:39 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:07.6
170 0:45:42 PINCHIN, Caroline Female Vet 45-49 09:08.2
171 0:45:42 SULLIVAN, Kate Female Vet 40-44 09:08.2
172 0:45:52 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:10.2
173 0:45:53 PAGE, Nick Male Vet 50-54 09:10.4
174 0:46:00 STEVENSON, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:11.8
175 0:46:02 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:12.2
176 0:46:12 FLAVIN, Cecile Female under 35 09:14.2
177 0:46:12 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:14.2
178 0:46:22 DICKSON, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:16.2
179 0:46:23 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:16.4
180 0:46:29 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:17.6
181 0:46:37 ROWE, Jane Female Vet 55-59 09:19.2
182 0:46:40 WALKER, Daron Female Vet 35-39 09:19.8
183 0:46:47 BARNICOAT, George Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 65-69 09:21.2
184 0:46:55 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:22.8
185 0:47:00 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70+ 09:23.8
186 0:47:01 PASCOE, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:24.0
187 0:47:14 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.6
188 0:47:23 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:28.4
189 0:47:24 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.6
190 0:47:25 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:28.8
191 0:47:28 KERLEY, Tara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:29.4
192 0:47:29 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:29.6
193 0:47:36 DAVIES, Jeff Meirionnydd RC Male Vet 70+ 09:31.0
194 0:47:46 THOMAS, Hannah Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:33.0
195 0:47:53 BATHE, Nicola Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:34.4
196 0:48:14 HAMILTON, Mark Male Vet 60-64 09:38.6
197 0:48:22 STEAD, Rob Looe Pioneers Male under 35 09:40.2
198 0:48:24 CASSIDY, Lisa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:40.6
199 0:48:45 KINVER, Kerenza Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:44.8
200 0:48:46 BUSCOMBE, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:45.0
201 0:48:47 KINVER, Tamsyn Female under 35 09:45.2
202 0:49:05 PENTREATH, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:48.8
203 0:49:07 TAYLOR, Sean Male Vet 50-54 09:49.2
204 0:49:08 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 09:49.4
205 0:49:10 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:49.8
206 0:49:11 KELLY, Debbie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:50.0
207 0:49:12 JOHNS, Kylie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:50.2
208 0:49:15 FLETCHER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:50.8
209 0:49:17 DAVIES, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:51.2
210 0:49:18 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:51.4
211 0:49:19 MARTINDALE, Anthony Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:51.6
212 0:49:22 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 65+ 09:52.2
213 0:49:23 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:52.4
214 0:49:46 MICEK, Sophie Female under 35 09:57.0
215 0:49:54 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:58.6
216 0:49:55 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:58.8
217 0:49:57 VIEIRA, Armando Male Vet 40-44 09:59.2
218 0:49:59 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:59.6
219 0:49:59 ROWE, Maisie Female Vet 40-44 09:59.6
220 0:50:23 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:04.4
221 0:50:23 REYNOLDS, Julie Female Vet 45-49 10:04.4
222 0:50:27 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:05.2
223 0:50:32 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 55-59 10:06.2
224 0:50:54 BRUMBY, Tandy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:10.6
225 0:51:09 LAMBERT, Eve Female Vet 35-39 10:13.6
226 0:51:16 HOGARTH, Malcolm Woodbridge Shufflers RC Male Vet 60-64 10:15.0
227 0:51:33 BRIDGE, Joanne Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 45-49 10:18.4
228 0:51:42 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:20.2
229 0:51:56 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:23.0
230 0:52:06 BAYS, Shannon Plymouth Coasters Female under 35 10:25.0
231 0:52:16 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:27.0
232 0:52:28 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:29.4
233 0:52:32 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 10:30.2
234 0:52:39 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:31.6
235 0:52:40 CROWE, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:31.8
236 0:52:41 GODFREY, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:32.0
237 0:52:47 MULLIS, Katherine Female under 35 10:33.2
238 0:52:48 MULLIS, Adrian Male Vet 35-39 10:33.4
239 0:53:20 ROWE-BEST, Rosie Female under 35 10:39.8
240 0:53:21 BEST, Claire Female Vet 50-54 10:40.0
241 0:53:24 SOUTHEY, Joanna Female Vet 50-54 10:40.6
242 0:53:34 THORNTON, Jen Female under 35 10:42.6
243 0:53:45 BOWDEN, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:44.8
244 0:53:49 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:45.6
245 0:53:51 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:46.0
246 0:53:54 MASSEY, Jennie Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:46.6
247 0:54:01 DORMER, Kathran Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:48.0
248 0:54:03 DAVIES, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:48.4
249 0:54:17 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:51.2
250 0:54:26 PALMER, Rebecca Female under 35 10:53.0
251 0:54:51 PERRING, Amanda Female Vet 55-59 10:58.0
252 0:55:10 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:01.8
253 0:55:22 ATHERTON, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:04.2
254 0:55:22 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:04.2
255 0:55:29 ANDREWS, Damian Male Vet 35-39 11:05.6
256 0:55:37 KEMP, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 60-64 11:07.2
257 0:55:44 RAPIER, Jacquie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:08.6
258 0:55:47 BISCOMBE, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:09.2
259 0:55:48 BRIGGS, Beth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:09.4
260 0:55:49 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:09.6
261 0:56:54 JOHNSON, Ken Male Vet 70+ 11:22.6
262 0:57:12 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:26.2
263 0:57:14 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:26.6
264 0:57:22 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65+ 11:28.2
265 0:57:22 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:28.2
266 0:57:39 SKEATS, Alison Female under 35 11:31.6
267 0:57:39 WELCH, Craig Male Vet 35-39 11:31.6
268 0:57:39 MAY, Josephine Female Vet 35-39 11:31.6
269 0:57:45 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:32.8
270 0:57:55 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:34.8
271 0:58:13 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:38.4
272 0:59:05 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 11:48.8
273 0:59:11 RUNDLE, Amanda St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:50.0
274 0:59:11 REGAN, Victoria St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:50.0
275 0:59:11 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:50.0
276 0:59:28 PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 55-59 11:53.4
277 0:59:46 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:57.0
278 0:59:51 HART, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 11:58.0
279 0:59:51 CORNELIUS, Barry Male Vet 55-59 11:58.0
280 1:00:00 ANDREWS, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:59.8
281 1:00:03 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 12:00.4
282 1:00:08 REGAN, Angela Female Vet 55-59 12:01.4
283 1:00:13 PENTREATH, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:02.4
284 1:03:35 TURNER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:42.8
285 1:04:27 FORD, Rosie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 12:53.2
286 1:04:27 BANBURY, David Male Vet 50-54 12:53.2
287 1:04:32 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:54.2
288 1:05:30 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 13:05.8
289 1:06:42 BAINES, Tracie Female Vet 50-54 13:20.2
290 1:06:42 SULLIVAN, Paul Male Vet 50-54 13:20.2
291 1:06:43 WARE, Daryll Male Vet 50-54 13:20.4
292 1:06:45 LIDIARD, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 13:20.8
293 1:07:28 GREY, Jan Female Vet 45-49 13:29.4
294 1:08:01 ADAMS, Gemma Female under 35 13:36.0
295 1:11:02 WEAVER-GORE, Kathryn Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 14:12.1
296 1:11:07 DYER, Mary Frances Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 65+ 14:13.1
297 1:11:28 DAVIES, Jules Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 14:17.3
298 1:13:28 WILLCOCK, Louise Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 45-49 14:41.3
299 1:13:50 HARRIS, Tegan Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 14:45.7
300 1:13:52 MCLEAN, Dee Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 14:46.1
301 1:15:02 MASON, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 15:00.1