THE FIVE TORS RACE 16TH APRIL 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:53:37 NASH, Dan Cardiff AC Male under 35 06:42.0
2 0:54:05 WALDIE, James Carnethy Hill Runners Male under 35 06:45.5
3 0:56:44 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:05.4
4 0:58:51 DEVENPORT, Peter Okehampton RC Male under 35 07:21.2
5 0:58:56 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:21.9
6 0:59:13 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:24.0
7 0:59:36 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:26.9
8 1:00:11 HAMILTON, Chris Male Vet 35-39 07:31.2
9 1:00:24 HICKS, Rob Okehampton RC Male Vet 35-39 07:32.8
10 1:01:20 MACALISTER, Lucy Bristol Athletic Female Vet 35-39 07:39.8
11 1:02:10 WISNER, John St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.1
12 1:02:36 PURVIS, Loyd Male Vet 40-44 07:49.3
13 1:03:12 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:53.8
14 1:03:15 SKINNER, Rueben Poole A C Male Vet 45-49 07:54.2
15 1:03:45 HORTON, Jay Male Vet 45-49 07:58.0
16 1:03:50 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:58.6
17 1:03:53 HORTON, Maddie North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 35-39 07:59.0
18 1:03:57 DAWBER, Phil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:59.5
19 1:03:58 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:59.6
20 1:03:59 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:59.7
21 1:04:27 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:03.2
22 1:05:20 WATERS, Jon Male under 35 08:09.8
23 1:05:27 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:10.7
24 1:05:34 DAVIES, James Male Vet 35-39 08:11.6
25 1:05:41 BELCHER, Peter Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:12.5
26 1:05:43 POOLE, Trevor Lee Chiltern Harrieers AC Male Vet 40-44 08:12.7
27 1:06:16 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:16.8
28 1:06:23 POLAND, Thomas Torrington AAC Male under 35 08:17.7
29 1:06:32 SMITH, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:18.8
30 1:06:34 PERRY, Matt Male Vet 40-44 08:19.1
31 1:06:37 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:19.5
32 1:06:53 HANNAH, David Male under 35 08:21.5
33 1:07:02 FLOWERS, Alistair Watford Joggers Male under 35 08:22.6
34 1:07:20 WILLS, Julian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:24.8
35 1:07:42 STEPHENS, Jeremy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:27.6
36 1:07:56 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:29.3
37 1:08:53 SUTTON, Tom Male Vet 35-39 08:36.5
38 1:09:05 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:38.0
39 1:09:15 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:39.2
40 1:09:43 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:42.7
41 1:09:56 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:44.3
42 1:10:00 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:44.8
43 1:10:05 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:45.5
44 1:10:10 WOOD, Mark Male Vet 50-54 08:46.1
45 1:10:11 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:46.2
46 1:10:18 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 08:47.1
47 1:10:28 DEVENPORT, Scott Male under 35 08:48.3
48 1:10:36 BRAILSFORD, Evie East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:49.3
49 1:10:42 RICE, Jenny Helm Hill Fell Runnrs Female under 35 08:50.1
50 1:11:01 ANNEAR, Chris Vegan Runners Male under 35 08:52.5
51 1:11:16 URBAN, Wendy Torbay AC Female Vet 50-54 08:54.3
52 1:11:22 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:55.1
53 1:11:30 COOPER, Toby Ranelagh Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:56.1
54 1:11:54 GEMMELL, Andrew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:59.1
55 1:12:00 COOK, Emily Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:59.8
56 1:12:07 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:00.7
57 1:12:26 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 09:03.1
58 1:12:33 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:04.0
59 1:12:38 TREVAIL, Mathew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:04.6
60 1:12:59 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 09:07.2
61 1:13:18 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:09.6
62 1:13:23 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 09:10.2
63 1:13:32 TRUEMAN, Jim Pennine Male Vet 50-54 09:11.3
64 1:14:17 WILLSHIRE, Simon Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 09:17.0
65 1:14:18 BOON, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:17.1
66 1:14:41 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:19.9
67 1:14:53 MORRISON, James Tiverton Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:21.4
68 1:14:59 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:22.2
69 1:15:15 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:24.2
70 1:15:22 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:25.1
71 1:15:31 MCDIARMID, James Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:26.2
72 1:15:32 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:26.3
73 1:15:37 PIEROTTI, Dylan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:26.9
74 1:15:47 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:28.2
75 1:15:54 HUSBAND, Jamie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:29.1
76 1:15:59 TWINE, David Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 09:29.7
77 1:16:03 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:30.2
78 1:16:21 FOX (JONES), Hannah Mile High Female Vet 40-44 09:32.4
79 1:16:25 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:32.9
80 1:16:39 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:34.7
81 1:16:42 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:35.1
82 1:16:48 RYDER, James Pembrokeshire Tri Male Vet 40-44 09:35.8
83 1:16:49 HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.9
84 1:17:12 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:38.8
85 1:17:21 FRASER, Robin Male under 35 09:39.9
86 1:17:22 MARTIN, Jonathan Male under 35 09:40.1
87 1:17:24 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:40.3
88 1:17:31 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC Male Vet 40-44 09:41.2
89 1:17:41 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 09:42.4
90 1:18:00 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 55-59 09:44.8
91 1:18:01 ALLBUTT, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 09:44.9
92 1:18:02 HARRIS, Andy Male Vet 45-49 09:45.1
93 1:18:05 CHURCH, David Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:45.4
94 1:18:07 MONTAGUE, Julian Male Vet 40-44 09:45.7
95 1:18:12 LYSACZENKO, Stephen North Devon Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 09:46.3
96 1:18:19 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:47.2
97 1:18:27 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:48.2
98 1:18:30 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 09:48.6
99 1:18:42 MONTAGUE, Fiona Female Vet 40-44 09:50.1
100 1:18:47 SHORTMAN, Catherine Female Vet 50-54 09:50.7
101 1:18:55 TURPIN, Richard Male Vet 45-49 09:51.7
102 1:19:02 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton RC Male Vet 60-64 09:52.6
103 1:19:03 GRAY, Tim Male Vet 35-39 09:52.7
104 1:19:28 SIMPSON, Tom Male under 35 09:55.8
105 1:19:43 EDWARDS, Glynn Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:57.7
106 1:19:44 LOWE, Toby Male Vet 45-49 09:57.8
107 1:19:50 CARTER, Steven Male Vet 40-44 09:58.6
108 1:19:55 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:59.2
109 1:20:01 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:59.9
110 1:20:07 HALFORD, Dave Male Vet 50-54 10:00.7
111 1:20:24 STANFORD, Joseph Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:02.8
112 1:20:26 GRAY, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:03.1
113 1:20:28 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:03.3
114 1:20:32 BARRY, James Male Vet 50-54 10:03.8
115 1:20:46 MCLEOD, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 10:05.6
116 1:20:52 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 10:06.3
117 1:20:53 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:06.4
118 1:20:54 LEE, Timothy Male under 35 10:06.6
119 1:21:00 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:07.3
120 1:21:10 WHITE, Alison Plympton Hash House Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:08.6
121 1:21:18 YOUNG, Emily East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:09.6
122 1:21:21 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:09.9
123 1:21:31 WOOD, Milly Female under 35 10:11.2
124 1:21:46 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 10:13.1
125 1:21:52 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:13.8
126 1:21:55 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:14.2
127 1:21:55 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.2
128 1:21:55 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:14.2
129 1:22:16 HAYES, Matt Male Vet 40-44 10:16.8
130 1:22:29 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:18.4
131 1:22:59 REEVE, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:22.2
132 1:23:02 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 10:22.6
133 1:23:11 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:23.7
134 1:23:22 SULLIVAN, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:25.1
135 1:23:23 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:25.2
136 1:23:24 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:25.3
137 1:23:25 ALLBUTT, Jason Male Vet 45-49 10:25.4
138 1:23:27 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:25.7
139 1:23:35 BOUCHER, Richard Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 10:26.7
140 1:23:45 BOLT, Karen Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 10:27.9
141 1:23:56 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:29.3
142 1:24:39 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:34.7
143 1:24:40 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:34.8
144 1:25:17 RYDER, James Pembrokeshire Tri Male Vet 40-44 10:39.4
145 1:25:17 FOSTER, Mark Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 10:39.4
146 1:25:17 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 10:39.4
147 1:25:17 SAUNDERS, Vicky Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:39.4
148 1:25:19 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:39.7
149 1:25:31 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:41.2
150 1:25:33 PECK, Cris Male Vet 50-54 10:41.4
151 1:26:40 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 10:49.8
152 1:26:46 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:50.6
153 1:26:50 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:51.1
154 1:26:52 BURTOFT, John Male Vet 40-44 10:51.3
155 1:27:34 HUDDANT, Tom Male Vet 35-39 10:56.6
156 1:27:45 KEY, Beth Female under 35 10:57.9
157 1:27:48 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:58.3
158 1:27:53 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:58.9
159 1:28:02 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 11:00.1
160 1:28:08 LEE, Simon Male Vet 35-39 11:00.8
161 1:28:13 CLOGG, Tom Male under 35 11:01.4
162 1:28:23 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:02.7
163 1:28:27 PICTON, John Male Vet 35-39 11:03.2
164 1:28:31 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:03.7
165 1:28:43 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 11:05.2
166 1:29:15 FURLONGER, Neill Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 11:09.2
167 1:29:16 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:09.3
168 1:29:22 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:10.0
169 1:29:25 TAMBLYN, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:10.4
170 1:29:31 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:11.2
171 1:29:40 RICHARDS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:12.3
172 1:29:45 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:12.9
173 1:30:02 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 11:15.0
174 1:30:08 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:15.8
175 1:30:11 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 55-59 11:16.2
176 1:30:16 HAYDEN, Nick Male Vet 35-39 11:16.8
177 1:30:16 LAY, Tamsin Female Vet 35-39 11:16.8
178 1:30:19 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 11:17.2
179 1:30:36 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:19.3
180 1:30:59 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:22.2
181 1:31:19 ROGERS, Clare Female Vet 40-44 11:24.7
182 1:31:27 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 11:25.7
183 1:31:33 WILLETT, Joanie Female Vet 40-44 11:26.4
184 1:31:33 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 11:26.4
185 1:31:45 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:27.9
186 1:31:50 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:28.5
187 1:33:29 TILLEY, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:40.9
188 1:33:47 EARLY, Jennifer Female Vet 45-49 11:43.2
189 1:34:01 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:44.9
190 1:34:04 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:45.3
191 1:34:20 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:47.3
192 1:34:26 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:48.0
193 1:34:26 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:48.0
194 1:34:26 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:48.0
195 1:34:33 MCKENNA, Christopher Male Vet 65-69 11:48.9
196 1:34:42 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 11:50.0
197 1:34:49 BRICE, Gemma Female Vet 35-39 11:50.9
198 1:35:00 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:52.3
199 1:35:15 ROYALL, Carolyn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:54.2
200 1:35:29 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:55.9
201 1:35:48 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:58.3
202 1:35:49 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:58.4
203 1:36:47 FARRAR, David Male Vet 55-59 12:05.7
204 1:36:51 RALPH, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 12:06.2
205 1:37:06 JARVIS, Mags Okehampton RC Female Vet 60-64 12:08.0
206 1:38:09 OLIVER, Nicola Female Vet 50-54 12:15.9
207 1:38:09 OLIVER, Simon Ilfracombe RC Male Vet 55-59 12:15.9
208 1:38:19 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 50-54 12:17.2
209 1:38:47 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:20.7
210 1:38:51 PRICE, Alyn Male under 35 12:21.2
211 1:38:51 PRICE, Gareth Male Vet 35-39 12:21.2
212 1:38:56 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:21.8
213 1:38:56 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:21.8
214 1:38:56 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:21.8
215 1:38:56 FARRAR, Katie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 12:21.8
216 1:38:56 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:21.8
217 1:38:56 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:21.8
218 1:39:10 DAVIES, Mike Torbay AC Male Vet 60-64 12:23.5
219 1:39:10 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC Female Vet 60-64 12:23.5
220 1:39:28 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 12:25.8
221 1:39:34 EYRE, Dana Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 12:26.5
222 1:39:34 MARTIN, Paul Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 12:26.5
223 1:40:14 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 12:31.5
224 1:40:43 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:35.2
225 1:41:19 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 12:39.7
226 1:41:38 BUTCHERS, Teresa Tiverton Harriers Female Vet 65+ 12:42.0
227 1:42:34 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:49.0
228 1:43:15 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:54.1
229 1:43:23 ROSE, Ed Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:55.1
230 1:43:45 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:57.9
231 1:44:12 BOADEN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:01.3
232 1:46:38 SMITH, Paul John Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 13:19.5
233 1:46:45 BRIDGESTOCK, Bruce Saddleworth RC Male Vet 60-64 13:20.4
234 1:46:45 NASH, Pete East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 13:20.4
235 1:46:53 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:21.4
236 1:47:43 WOODCOCK, David Male under 35 13:27.6
237 1:48:06 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 13:30.5
238 1:48:34 CROCKER-WHITE, Sue Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 13:34.0
239 1:48:47 WARDLAW, Jane Female Vet 55-59 13:35.6
240 1:49:09 SCHOLES, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 13:38.4
241 1:49:23 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 13:40.1
242 1:50:55 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 13:51.6
243 1:51:58 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 13:59.5
244 1:52:13 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 14:01.4
245 1:52:27 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 14:03.1
246 1:53:13 TREGILLIS, Mike Male Vet 40-44 14:08.9
247 1:53:39 BOLTON, Karen Female Vet 55-59 14:12.1
248 1:54:50 BROWN, Margaret Female Vet 55-59 14:21.0
249 1:55:21 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:24.9
250 1:55:32 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 14:26.3
251 1:58:32 RICE, Susie Female Vet 55-59 14:48.7
252 1:59:56 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:59.2
253 2:00:02 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 15:00.0
254 2:00:37 OSBORNE, Paula Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 15:04.4
255 2:00:46 PYMM, Lesley Bournville Harriers Female Vet 60-64 15:05.5
256 2:01:30 LAST, Natalie Female Vet 40-44 15:11.0
257 2:01:54 CROSSEY, Alan Male Vet 65-69 15:14.0
258 2:02:07 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 15:15.6
259 2:02:07 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 15:15.6
260 2:02:58 CARSWELL, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 15:22.0
261 2:03:05 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65+ 15:22.9
262 2:03:06 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 15:23.0
263 2:04:31 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 15:33.6
264 2:04:48 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 15:35.7
265 2:05:14 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 15:39.0
266 2:05:15 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 15:39.1
267 2:05:25 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 15:40.4