TREGGY 7 - 5TH SEPTEMBER 2010
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:38:00 GIBSON, Oliver Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:25.6
2 0:38:52 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 40 05:33.0
3 0:39:07 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:35.2
4 0:39:24 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:37.6
5 0:40:43 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:48.9
6 0:41:53 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:58.9
7 0:42:01 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:00.0
8 0:42:52 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:07.3
9 0:43:04 PRADY, Robert Male under 40 06:09.0
10 0:43:11 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:10.0
11 0:43:14 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:10.5
12 0:43:17 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:10.9
13 0:43:20 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:11.3
14 0:43:21 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:11.5
15 0:43:49 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:15.5
16 0:44:06 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:17.9
17 0:44:09 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:18.3
18 0:44:11 ROWE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:18.6
19 0:44:18 GWYNNE, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:19.6
20 0:44:41 LEWIS, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:22.9
21 0:44:48 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:23.9
22 0:45:07 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:26.6
23 0:45:23 WALKER, Jason Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:28.9
24 0:45:24 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:29.0
25 0:45:25 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:29.2
26 0:45:26 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:29.3
27 0:45:34 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:30.5
28 0:45:38 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.0
29 0:45:41 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:31.5
30 0:45:45 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:32.0
31 0:45:52 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:33.0
32 0:46:00 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:34.2
33 0:46:04 CHYNOWETH, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:34.7
34 0:46:10 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:35.6
35 0:46:13 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:36.0
36 0:46:25 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:37.7
37 0:46:29 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:38.3
38 0:46:35 VERNON, Gary Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:39.2
39 0:46:45 PEARSON, Helen Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:40.6
40 0:46:56 NICHOLAS, Stuart Male under 40 06:42.2
41 0:47:05 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:43.5
42 0:47:20 MACLAREN, Donald St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:45.6
43 0:47:22 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:45.9
44 0:47:23 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:46.0
45 0:47:34 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:47.6
46 0:47:37 SMITH, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:48.0
47 0:47:40 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 06:48.5
48 0:47:46 PENPRASE, Jason St Austell RC Male under 40 06:49.3
49 0:47:59 STEPHENS, Alec Male Vet 45-49 06:51.2
50 0:48:00 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:51.3
51 0:48:06 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:52.2
52 0:48:07 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:52.3
53 0:48:22 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:54.5
54 0:48:24 NIDDS, Shane Tri Logic Cornwall Male under 40 06:54.7
55 0:48:28 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:55.3
56 0:48:34 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:56.2
57 0:48:38 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:56.7
58 0:49:07 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:00.9
59 0:49:08 ELLISON, Stephen Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:01.0
60 0:49:15 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:02.0
61 0:49:17 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:02.3
62 0:49:20 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:02.7
63 0:49:21 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:02.9
64 0:49:22 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:03.0
65 0:49:24 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:03.3
66 0:49:26 PURVIS, Adam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:03.6
67 0:49:27 MUGLISTON, Dave Okehampton R C Male Vet 40-44 07:03.7
68 0:49:29 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:04.0
69 0:49:35 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:04.9
70 0:49:45 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.3
71 0:49:47 OSBORNE, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:06.6
72 0:49:49 STEVEN, Caroline Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:06.9
73 0:49:55 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:07.7
74 0:50:00 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5
75 0:50:00 HANCOCK, Will Run Britain Male under 40 07:08.5
76 0:50:01 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.6
77 0:50:05 YATES, Jason Kernow Runners Male under 40 07:09.2
78 0:50:06 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:09.3
79 0:50:12 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:10.2
80 0:50:16 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:10.7
81 0:50:24 GALE, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:11.9
82 0:50:26 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:12.2
83 0:50:27 NEVILLE, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.3
84 0:50:30 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:12.7
85 0:50:31 KEDDY, Jonathan Male under 40 07:12.9
86 0:50:32 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:13.0
87 0:50:36 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:13.6
88 0:50:37 PETTIT, Nicolas Male Vet 55-59 07:13.7
89 0:50:46 WHERRY, Alan Male Vet 45-49 07:15.0
90 0:50:54 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:16.2
91 0:50:56 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:16.4
92 0:50:56 NICHOLAS, Matthew Male under 40 07:16.4
93 0:51:22 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:20.2
94 0:51:38 KEARNS, Joe Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.4
95 0:51:39 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:22.6
96 0:51:40 CHALK, Martin East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:22.7
97 0:51:55 HAWKINS, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:24.9
98 0:52:09 WORTH, Elliott Male under 40 07:26.9
99 0:52:11 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:27.2
100 0:52:20 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:28.4
101 0:52:24 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 07:29.0
102 0:52:31 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:30.0
103 0:52:35 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:30.6
104 0:52:47 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:32.3
105 0:52:48 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:32.4
106 0:52:53 DART, Ian Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:33.2
107 0:52:56 HOLTAM, Tom Male under 40 07:33.6
108 0:52:57 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:33.7
109 0:52:58 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:33.9
110 0:53:00 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.2
111 0:53:12 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:35.9
112 0:53:14 ASHTON, Philip Male under 40 07:36.2
113 0:53:17 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 07:36.6
114 0:53:19 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:36.9
115 0:53:19 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:36.9
116 0:53:26 JUCKES, Christopher Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:37.9
117 0:53:34 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:39.0
118 0:53:40 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:39.9
119 0:54:00 MORRIS, Adam Male under 40 07:42.7
120 0:54:00 LOVEJOY, Paul Male under 40 07:42.7
121 0:54:04 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:43.3
122 0:54:05 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:43.4
123 0:54:09 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:44.0
124 0:54:15 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.9
125 0:54:15 TAYLOR, John Male Vet 40-44 07:44.9
126 0:54:32 KIMPTON, Fred St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:47.3
127 0:54:36 TREGASKES, Andy St Austell RC Male under 40 07:47.9
128 0:54:46 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:49.3
129 0:54:47 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:49.4
130 0:54:58 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:51.0
131 0:55:05 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 07:52.0
132 0:55:09 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:52.6
133 0:55:12 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:53.0
134 0:55:15 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:53.4
135 0:55:17 COWARD, Norma Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:53.7
136 0:55:17 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:53.7
137 0:55:19 CORCORAN, Dave Male Vet 40-44 07:54.0
138 0:55:24 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:54.7
139 0:55:26 WOTTON, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:55.0
140 0:55:40 STOPPARD, Joy Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:57.0
141 0:55:45 HOWGILL, Helen Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:57.7
142 0:55:46 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:57.9
143 0:55:48 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:58.2
144 0:55:53 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 07:58.9
145 0:55:58 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:59.6
146 0:56:15 BELLAMY, Jodie Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:02.0
147 0:56:25 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:03.4
148 0:56:27 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:03.7
149 0:56:48 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:06.7
150 0:56:56 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:07.9
151 0:56:59 STONEHOUSE, Peter Gllyngvase SLSC Male under 40 08:08.3
152 0:57:04 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male under 40 08:09.0
153 0:57:04 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:09.0
154 0:57:10 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:09.9
155 0:57:16 SPENCE, Max Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 08:10.7
156 0:57:18 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:11.0
157 0:57:30 WELLS, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:12.7
158 0:57:31 BROADBENT, Lee Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:12.9
159 0:57:34 MASON, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:13.3
160 0:57:38 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:13.9
161 0:57:42 THOMAS, Rachael Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:14.4
162 0:57:47 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:15.2
163 0:57:48 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:15.3
164 0:57:48 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:15.3
165 0:57:52 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 08:15.9
166 0:57:53 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:16.0
167 0:57:56 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:16.4
168 0:57:58 GEORGE, Jacqueline Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:16.7
169 0:58:00 DAVIS, Gerald Stone MM Male Vet 65-69 08:17.0
170 0:58:00 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:17.0
171 0:58:03 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:17.4
172 0:58:07 PREWETT, George Male under 40 08:18.0
173 0:58:12 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:18.7
174 0:58:17 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:19.4
175 0:58:32 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:21.6
176 0:58:35 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:22.0
177 0:58:42 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:23.0
178 0:58:47 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:23.7
179 0:58:48 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:23.9
180 0:58:53 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:24.6
181 0:58:53 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:24.6
182 0:59:04 FENN, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:26.2
183 0:59:06 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:26.4
184 0:59:16 LAWSON, Ian Male Vet 40-44 08:27.9
185 0:59:24 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:29.0
186 0:59:25 ENGLAND, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:29.2
187 0:59:25 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:29.2
188 0:59:28 CHATER, Gary Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:29.6
189 0:59:34 PRADY, Clive Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:30.4
190 0:59:35 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:30.6
191 0:59:37 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:30.9
192 0:59:41 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:31.4
193 0:59:48 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:32.4
194 0:59:59 DUFFY, Sarah Female Vet 45-49 08:34.0
195 1:00:02 BARTHOLOMEW, Abbi Halterworth Harriers Female under 35 08:34.4
196 1:00:04 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:34.7
197 1:00:15 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:36.3
198 1:00:17 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:36.6
199 1:00:21 WALTON, Nancy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:37.1
200 1:00:24 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:37.6
201 1:00:26 BYRNE, James Male under 40 08:37.9
202 1:00:26 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:37.9
203 1:00:27 SCOTT, Robert St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:38.0
204 1:00:32 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:38.7
205 1:00:37 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:39.4
206 1:00:39 WILKINS, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:39.7
207 1:00:40 HOLDCROFT, Emma Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:39.9
208 1:00:53 HOPKINS, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:41.7
209 1:00:57 THOMAS, Sarah Female under 35 08:42.3
210 1:01:10 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:44.1
211 1:01:26 NICHOLLS, Graham Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:46.4
212 1:01:30 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:47.0
213 1:01:34 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:47.6
214 1:02:04 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 08:51.9
215 1:02:10 CLARKE, Joanne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:52.7
216 1:02:15 SMITH, Kevin East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:53.4
217 1:02:17 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:53.7
218 1:02:18 WILLIAMS, Bryony Female under 35 08:53.9
219 1:02:32 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:55.9
220 1:02:32 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:55.9
221 1:02:38 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:56.7
222 1:02:40 ELLIOTT, Brian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:57.0
223 1:02:51 GYNN, Sandra Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:58.6
224 1:02:56 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:59.3
225 1:03:37 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:05.1
226 1:03:40 STAINER, Matt Male under 40 09:05.6
227 1:03:43 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male under 40 09:06.0
228 1:03:53 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:07.4
229 1:03:55 BLACK, Anthony Male Vet 55-59 09:07.7
230 1:03:57 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:08.0
231 1:04:05 HUTCHINS, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:09.1
232 1:04:16 WILLIS, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:10.7
233 1:04:17 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 09:10.9
234 1:04:18 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:11.0
235 1:04:28 HEALEY, Becky Female Vet 35-39 09:12.4
236 1:04:29 SOBEY, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:12.6
237 1:04:35 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:13.4
238 1:04:37 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:13.7
239 1:04:41 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:14.3
240 1:04:54 MATTA, Chris Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:16.1
241 1:04:56 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:16.4
242 1:05:10 BROWN, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:18.4
243 1:05:28 COUMBE, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 09:21.0
244 1:05:35 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:22.0
245 1:05:37 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:22.3
246 1:05:38 PENHORWOOD, Daniel Male under 40 09:22.4
247 1:05:39 BAILEY, Poppy Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 09:22.6
248 1:05:40 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:22.7
249 1:05:42 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:23.0
250 1:05:47 GITLIN, Julie Female Vet 40-44 09:23.7
251 1:06:11 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:27.1
252 1:06:12 OLIVER, Dominique Female under 35 09:27.3
253 1:06:12 PENHALE, Ian Male under 40 09:27.3
254 1:06:18 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:28.1
255 1:06:24 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:29.0
256 1:06:30 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:29.9
257 1:06:32 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:30.1
258 1:06:44 DOWDING, Adrian Male under 40 09:31.9
259 1:06:46 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:32.1
260 1:06:47 SMITH, Doug Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:32.3
261 1:06:49 LOVEJOY, Rachel Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:32.6
262 1:06:49 HOLDING, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:32.6
263 1:07:04 TREWIN, Larissa Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:34.7
264 1:07:16 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:36.4
265 1:07:22 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 09:37.3
266 1:07:27 EVA, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:38.0
267 1:07:49 PRIDEAUX, Marion Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:41.1
268 1:07:54 DUFFY, Jane Female Vet 45-49 09:41.9
269 1:07:55 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:42.0
270 1:07:58 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:42.4
271 1:08:02 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:43.0
272 1:08:16 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:45.0
273 1:08:38 ILSLEY, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:48.1
274 1:08:40 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:48.4
275 1:08:43 JARVIS, Ian Male Vet 40-44 09:48.9
276 1:08:47 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:49.4
277 1:08:51 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:50.0
278 1:08:58 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:51.0
279 1:09:15 TAYLOR, James Male Vet 45-49 09:53.4
280 1:09:23 HAWKEN, Laura Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:54.6
281 1:09:31 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:55.7
282 1:09:47 SMITH, Stephen Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:58.0
283 1:09:50 CLOETE, Vicky Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:58.4
284 1:10:03 COLWILL, Jane Female Vet 50-54 10:00.3
285 1:10:19 HILL, David Male Vet 40-44 10:02.6
286 1:10:29 BAKER, Stephi Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:04.0
287 1:10:31 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:04.3
288 1:10:52 JAMES, Amanda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:07.3
289 1:10:56 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:07.8
290 1:11:13 WEST, Lindsay St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 10:10.3
291 1:11:27 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:12.3
292 1:11:59 WADE, Margaret Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 55-59 10:16.8
293 1:12:06 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:17.8
294 1:12:21 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:20.0
295 1:12:23 ASHWOOD, John Male Vet 50-54 10:20.3
296 1:12:38 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:22.4
297 1:12:40 BATCHELOR, Gordon Male Vet 70-74 10:22.7
298 1:13:07 BERRY, Chas Male Vet 40-44 10:26.6
299 1:13:08 MCGINNES, Jason Male under 40 10:26.7
300 1:13:10 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:27.0
301 1:13:27 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 10:29.4
302 1:13:33 DYMOND, Amanda Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:30.3
303 1:13:40 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:31.3
304 1:13:42 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:31.6
305 1:13:47 BAKER, Rachel Okehampton R C Female Vet 35-39 10:32.3
306 1:14:21 PARREN, Jane Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 10:37.1
307 1:14:38 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:39.6
308 1:15:05 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:43.4
309 1:15:13 COLWILL, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 10:44.6
310 1:16:15 CAIRNEY, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:53.4
311 1:18:14 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 11:10.4
312 1:18:34 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:13.3
313 1:19:20 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 11:19.8
314 1:19:51 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male under 40 11:24.3
315 1:20:32 BAILEY, Alison Female Vet 40-44 11:30.1
316 1:20:58 BUCKLEY, Christine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:33.8
317 1:21:14 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 11:36.1
318 1:21:31 BUCKINGHAN, Megan St Austell RC Female under 35 11:38.5
319 1:21:33 MILBURN, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:38.8
320 1:21:33 MCLEAN, Fiona Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:38.8
321 1:21:34 FEBER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:39.0
322 1:22:02 DAVIES, Helen Female Vet 45-49 11:43.0
323 1:28:08 BENNETTS, William Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:35.2
324 1:30:43 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:57.4