TORBAY 10k
22nd August 2010
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Pace
1 00:31:24 STONE, Kairn Newham & Essex Beagles M30-34 05:03.1
2 00:32:42 ANTELL, Shaun North Devon Road Runners M20-24 05:15.6
3 00:33:12 COLES, Jim Tavistock Athletic Club M25-29 05:20.5
4 00:33:38 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club M30-34 05:24.7
5 00:34:12 CLARK, Matthew South West Road Runners M35-39 05:30.1
6 00:34:15 GOSS, Steve Exeter Harriers MV40-44 05:30.6
7 00:34:38 COWEN, Mark Exmouth Harriers M25-29 05:34.3
8 00:34:43 HOPTON, Sam South West Road Runners M20-24 05:35.1
9 00:34:46 WILKINSON, David MV45-49 05:35.6
10 00:35:07 WISELY, John Epsom & Ewell M30-34 05:39.0
11 00:35:11 SABINE, Chris MV40-44 05:39.6
12 00:35:26 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club MV45-49 05:42.0
13 00:35:51 BARNES, Jonathan Wye Valley Runners M15-19 05:46.1
14 00:35:54 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers MV55-59 05:46.5
15 00:35:59 LONGTHORPE, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club M35-39 05:47.3
16 00:36:15 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters M35-39 05:49.9
17 00:36:31 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers MV45-49 05:52.5
18 00:36:35 RYDER, Alan Erme Valley Harriers MV45-49 05:53.1
19 00:36:41 MILFORD, Daryl Tarquin Teignbridge Trotters M35-39 05:54.1
20 00:36:56 MEEK, Jo Tavistock Athletic Club F30-34 05:56.5
21 00:37:03 VIGERS, Wavell Teignbridge Trotters MV40-44 05:57.6
22 00:37:23 BABB, Steven Launceston Road Runners MV40-44 06:00.9
23 00:37:34 TRIGG, Ben Erme Valley Harriers M15-19 06:02.6
24 00:37:36 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners F25-29 06:02.9
25 00:37:47 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers F25-29 06:04.7
26 00:37:48 HANDS, Stephen MV40-44 06:04.9
27 00:37:54 ABUSAG, Nayim Torbay Athletic Club M15-19 06:05.8
28 00:37:54 HART, Russell Torbay Athletic Club M25-29 06:05.8
29 00:38:04 MARSDEN, Jon Torbay Athletic Club FV40-44 06:07.5
30 00:38:05 RAMSDEN, Adam M35-39 06:07.6
31 00:38:14 FINE, Kevin Torbay Athletic Club M20-24 06:09.1
32 00:38:14 HOCKING, Jeremy South Devon Athletic Club M35-39 06:09.1
33 00:38:21 DAWE, Barry MV45-49 06:10.2
34 00:38:25 LEEKE, Robert South Devon Athletic Club MV40-44 06:10.8
35 00:38:35 WOOD, Mike MV45-49 06:12.4
36 00:38:38 LUKE, Anne Tamar Trotters FV50-54 06:12.9
37 00:38:54 HODGINS, David MV40-44 06:15.5
38 00:39:07 ADHARANAND, Finn M35-39 06:17.6
39 00:39:11 BRAUND, Pter M25-29 06:18.2
40 00:39:12 MARGUIS JONES, Peter South Cheshire Harriers M35-39 06:18.4
41 00:39:13 SPERRIN, Paul Bitton Road Runners MV50-54 06:18.6
42 00:39:13 CRITCHLOW, Nigel Buxton ADAC M35-39 06:18.6
43 00:39:18 PAYNE, Mark MV45-49 06:19.4
44 00:39:24 BRENNAN, Robert University Of Sheffield AC M20-24 06:20.3
45 00:39:25 HEWITT, Caroline Tiverton Harriers FV45-49 06:20.5
46 00:39:29 NANKIVELL, Phillip Pltmouth Coasters M35-39 06:21.1
47 00:39:33 LEDGER, Robert South Devon Athletic Club M35-39 06:21.8
48 00:39:35 PETERS, COLIN MV40-44 06:22.1
49 00:39:41 HODGSON, Clare Royal Sutton Coldfield AC F20-24 06:23.1
50 00:39:47 WEBSTER, GRAHAM Lytham St Annes Road Runners MV55-59 06:24.0
51 00:39:55 BARTHOLET, Ulrich MV50-54 06:25.3
52 00:39:59 LANGDON, Vince South Devon Athletic Club MV40-44 06:26.0
53 00:40:03 HORROCKS, PAUL M20-24 06:26.6
54 00:40:04 CLEAVE, Russell Torbay Athletic Club M30-34 06:26.8
55 00:40:04 BRACE, Martin MV40-44 06:26.8
56 00:40:12 BEATTIE, Mark Plymouth Harriers MV60-64 06:28.0
57 00:40:16 HURYCH, Antonin M30-34 06:28.7
58 00:40:24 HARVEY, Natalie South London Harriers FV35-39 06:30.0
59 00:40:27 BAILEY, Ross M25-29 06:30.5
60 00:40:28 FICE, Sam Newton Abbot Athletic Club M15-19 06:30.6
61 00:40:32 CARTER, MATTHEW M20-24 06:31.3
62 00:40:34 NICOLL, Paul Brixham Harriers MV50-54 06:31.6
63 00:40:39 CLARKE, Nigel Hereford Couriers MV40-44 06:32.4
64 00:40:42 ATKINSON, Michael M25-29 06:32.9
65 00:40:49 DOWNER, Neil South Devon Athletic Club MV40-44 06:34.0
66 00:40:50 BURROW, Steve M35-39 06:34.2
67 00:40:52 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners FV50-54 06:34.5
68 00:40:57 PEACH, Mark North Devon Road Runners M20-24 06:35.3
69 00:40:58 STRANG, Will M35-39 06:35.4
70 00:41:04 WATKINS, Alex M35-39 06:36.4
71 00:41:10 BRYANT, Ross M25-29 06:37.4
72 00:41:14 WOOD, Mike MV45-49 06:38.0
73 00:41:19 WOLSTENHOLME, Andrew M30-34 06:38.8
74 00:41:20 WOOD, PAUL M30-34 06:39.0
75 00:41:21 JOHNSON, Andrew Exmouth Harriers MV45-49 06:39.1
76 00:41:26 RAMBOUSKOVA, Jaroslava F25-29 06:40.0
77 00:41:26 COLES, David M35-39 06:40.0
78 00:41:27 SWIFT, Jaine Women Running Network FV40-44 06:40.1
79 00:41:28 SWIFT, simon MV40-44 06:40.3
80 00:41:29 ROWE, Roger Exmouth Harriers MV65-69 06:40.4
81 00:41:30 FEWINGS, Catherine Torbay Athletic Club FV45-49 06:40.6
82 00:41:31 FROST, Barry MV50-54 06:40.8
83 00:41:32 CAMPBELL, BRUCE Teignbridge Trotters MV40-44 06:40.9
84 00:41:33 BYNOTH, Oliver M20-24 06:41.1
85 00:41:40 COXON, Jenni Chiltern Harrier AC F20-24 06:42.2
86 00:41:46 DAVIES, Hadleigh Torbay Athletic Club M30-34 06:43.2
87 00:41:47 JOHNSON, Simon South Devon Athletic Club M35-39 06:43.3
88 00:41:54 COLLINS, Jason M20-24 06:44.5
89 00:42:01 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock Athletic Club MV50-54 06:45.6
90 00:42:11 YOUNG, Lee M35-39 06:47.2
91 00:42:14 KING, DAVID MICHAEL South West Vets Athletic Club MV55-59 06:47.7
92 00:42:15 CHAPMAN, Nick Taunton Athletic Club M35-39 06:47.8
93 00:42:16 WEDLOCK, Kiri Royal Navy F25-29 06:48.0
94 00:42:21 TONKIN, Andrew MV45-49 06:48.8
95 00:42:22 VALE, Max M15-19 06:49.0
96 00:42:24 WAINMAN, Philip M30-34 06:49.3
97 00:42:25 DADSON, Mark MV45-49 06:49.4
98 00:42:29 MARKE, Neil Bideford AAC MV45-49 06:50.1
99 00:42:38 RUDLING, Dave M25-29 06:51.5
100 00:42:42 BISHOP, Richard MV40-44 06:52.2
101 00:42:44 FORBES, Robert South Devon Athletic Club MV45-49 06:52.5
102 00:43:03 HUNTINGTON, James Michael MV45-49 06:55.6
103 00:43:05 WHEELER, Mandy South West Road Runners FV35-39 06:55.9
104 00:43:08 BANCROFT, Frederick M20-24 06:56.4
105 00:43:15 LANDRICOMBE, Alan M35-39 06:57.5
106 00:43:21 BRIGGS, Chris M25-29 06:58.5
107 00:43:36 BURTON, Jennifer South West Road Runners FV35-39 07:00.9
108 00:43:37 RUTHERFORD, Paul Swindon Run Club MV45-49 07:01.0
109 00:43:38 GOLDING, Matthew Plymstock Road Runners M30-34 07:01.2
110 00:43:42 JENKINS, Carl M25-29 07:01.8
111 00:43:51 WENMAN, Alan M30-34 07:03.3
112 00:43:52 BONFIELD, Kevin MV40-44 07:03.4
113 00:43:55 KIRBY, Pete Launceston Road Runners MV60-64 07:03.9
114 00:43:58 POTTOR, Matthew M20-24 07:04.4
115 00:44:02 STENNER, Kevin MV50-54 07:05.1
116 00:44:02 MARTIN, Jamie MV40-44 07:05.1
117 00:44:20 WALDRON, MARK MV40-44 07:07.9
118 00:44:21 MORGAN, Benjamin M15-19 07:08.1
119 00:44:21 BELL, Shaun Erme Valley Harriers MV45-49 07:08.1
120 00:44:22 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Musketeers MV60-64 07:08.3
121 00:44:23 MARTIN, Rick South Devon Athletic Club FV45-49 07:08.4
122 00:44:24 TURNER, Ashley M20-24 07:08.6
123 00:44:26 EDWARDS, Robert M20-24 07:08.9
124 00:44:26 BOWDEN, Sam M15-19 07:08.9
125 00:44:27 SWEATMAN, STUART M35-39 07:09.1
126 00:44:30 BLAKE, Martin MV45-49 07:09.6
127 00:44:35 CRAIG, Marc Tamar Trotters M30-34 07:10.4
128 00:44:37 WRIGHT, Jude M20-24 07:10.7
129 00:44:37 GILBEY, Ray MV50-54 07:10.7
130 00:44:38 ARCOTT, Mark M35-39 07:10.8
131 00:44:40 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club MV60-64 07:11.2
132 00:44:46 SINGLETON, Simon MV45-49 07:12.1
133 00:44:50 BOYLIN, JAMES Plymouth Harriers M30-34 07:12.8
134 00:44:54 WEDDERBURN, Adam M25-29 07:13.4
135 00:44:59 CORNISH, David Port Talbot Harriers MV40-44 07:14.2
136 00:45:01 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV50-54 07:14.5
137 00:45:07 STEVENSON, Samantha Women Running Network F20-24 07:15.5
138 00:45:09 KOVACIC, Jeff MV50-54 07:15.8
139 00:45:10 BRIARD, Stephen M20-24 07:16.0
140 00:45:11 FORTICH-OPON, Dale M35-39 07:16.2
141 00:45:11 ANDERSON, Jill Plymouth Harriers FV45-49 07:16.2
142 00:45:14 PRIOR, Michael M35-39 07:16.6
143 00:45:15 WATTS, Will Plymouth Harriers M30-34 07:16.8
144 00:45:18 BEVAN, Glen M35-39 07:17.3
145 00:45:41 CLARK, Gary M35-39 07:21.0
146 00:45:43 TURNER, Steve Stafford Harriers MV45-49 07:21.3
147 00:45:48 ELPHICK, Tracey Teignbridge Trotters FV35-39 07:22.1
148 00:45:49 SIDEBOTHAM, Emma Teignbridge Trotters F30-34 07:22.3
149 00:45:50 LUKE, Richard Tamar Trotters MV55-59 07:22.4
150 00:45:58 HERD, Tommy M20-24 07:23.7
151 00:45:58 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters M30-34 07:23.7
152 00:46:01 CHESTERMAN, Paul South Devon Athletic Club MV40-44 07:24.2
153 00:46:03 VARLEY, Richard M30-34 07:24.5
154 00:46:06 HAYWARD, Pete Dawlish Coasters MV50-54 07:25.0
155 00:46:11 COLLINGS, Paul M35-39 07:25.8
156 00:46:12 DANIELS, STEPHEN MV40-44 07:26.0
157 00:46:15 CHILLCOTT, Richard MV45-49 07:26.5
158 00:46:16 BOVEY, Shane M35-39 07:26.6
159 00:46:18 BADCOTT, Mike MV45-49 07:26.9
160 00:46:20 NORTON, John M30-34 07:27.3
161 00:46:22 ANDERSON, Douglas MV50-54 07:27.6
162 00:46:23 BELT, Keith South Devon Athletic Club MV60-64 07:27.7
163 00:46:25 VENTON, Joe M20-24 07:28.1
164 00:46:26 CRANFIELD, Matthew M20-24 07:28.2
165 00:46:27 BROMIGE, Rob MV45-49 07:28.4
166 00:46:32 GRAVES, Sarah F25-29 07:29.2
167 00:46:34 PERRATT, John Exmouth Harriers MV70+ 07:29.5
168 00:46:38 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Musketeers MV40-44 07:30.2
169 00:46:40 SMITH, Martin Royal Manor of Portland AC M35-39 07:30.5
170 00:46:41 PHILLIPS, Giles MV40-44 07:30.6
171 00:46:44 JONES, Marc M35-39 07:31.1
172 00:46:45 HORTON, Clive MV45-49 07:31.3
173 00:46:50 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters FV40-44 07:32.1
174 00:46:51 PAULL, Kevin Erme Valley Harriers MV45-49 07:32.2
175 00:47:05 COOPER, LAURA F25-29 07:34.5
176 00:47:08 MACAPINE, Craig M35-39 07:35.0
177 00:47:11 REECE, MICHAEL M25-29 07:35.5
178 00:47:13 ASHWORTH, KEVIN MV40-44 07:35.8
179 00:47:13 ACKERS, Jeremy South Devon Athletic Club MV50-54 07:35.8
180 00:47:16 WILLISCORFT, Victor Brixham Harriers MV40-44 07:36.3
181 00:47:17 ROOKE, Adam M30-34 07:36.4
182 00:47:18 NILES, Simon MV40-44 07:36.6
183 00:47:20 O'DONOGHUE, Steven MV50-54 07:36.9
184 00:47:21 BROSTER, Martyn M20-24 07:37.1
185 00:47:24 MARTIN, Andrew MV50-54 07:37.6
186 00:47:26 DUNN, Melanie Women Running Network F20-24 07:37.9
187 00:47:27 CUTTS, Tiffeny F25-29 07:38.0
188 00:47:28 HAYES, Phil uknetrunner.co.uk MV50-54 07:38.2
189 00:47:40 Unregistered Competitor NDB 07:40.1
190 00:47:47 DUFFY, Tom M30-34 07:41.3
191 00:47:48 STANBURY, Billy North Devon Road Runners M15-19 07:41.4
192 00:47:48 TAYLOR, Jack M15-19 07:41.4
193 00:47:49 CHAMBERS, Christopher M25-29 07:41.6
194 00:47:50 MORGAN, Michael Plymstock Road Runners MV40-44 07:41.7
195 00:47:51 OWEN, Tony MV45-49 07:41.9
196 00:47:54 SAXBY, Paul Erme Valley Harriers MV40-44 07:42.4
197 00:47:56 Unregistered Competitor NDB 07:42.7
198 00:47:57 BADGER, RUSSELL M35-39 07:42.9
199 00:48:00 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers MV55-59 07:43.3
200 00:48:02 WHALLEY, Clare FV35-39 07:43.7
201 00:48:02 GOODWIN, MICHAEL MV60-64 07:43.7
202 00:48:04 QUICK, Daniel M35-39 07:44.0
203 00:48:05 NORTH, Rachel F25-29 07:44.2
204 00:48:06 STOCKMAN, Mark South Devon Athletic Club M35-39 07:44.3
205 00:48:06 LOPEZ, Jesus MV40-44 07:44.3
206 00:48:09 FERGUSON, Rosemary FV45-49 07:44.8
207 00:48:13 GOODMAN, Darren M35-39 07:45.4
208 00:48:15 PRADY, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV45-49 07:45.8
209 00:48:16 ASHWORTH, LAURA Lytham St Annes Road Runners FV35-39 07:45.9
210 00:48:16 DRENNAN, John South Devon Athletic Club MV55-59 07:45.9
211 00:48:22 WEBB, Roger South Devon Athletic Club MV55-59 07:46.9
212 00:48:25 BRIDLE, Colin M35-39 07:47.4
213 00:48:26 BUMBUL, Valentin M25-29 07:47.5
214 00:48:27 VANROYAN, Francois M25-29 07:47.7
215 00:48:28 AYRES, Simon M30-34 07:47.9
216 00:48:29 HEDGES, Julie South West Road Runners FV45-49 07:48.0
217 00:48:29 BROWN, Laura Torbay Athletic Club F30-34 07:48.0
218 00:48:32 COMBER, Clive MV50-54 07:48.5
219 00:48:33 COMBER, Claire FV45-49 07:48.7
220 00:48:33 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters MV55-59 07:48.7
221 00:48:36 O'CONNOR, KEVIN MV40-44 07:49.1
222 00:48:37 O'CONNOR, Danny M15-19 07:49.3
223 00:48:39 HAWLEY, Michael MV45-49 07:49.6
224 00:48:40 HUGHES, Mike MV50-54 07:49.8
225 00:48:43 PROWSE, Dan M20-24 07:50.3
226 00:48:46 FISH, Sandy Devon & Cornwall Police FV50-54 07:50.7
227 00:48:47 WILKINSON, Joe M30-34 07:50.9
228 00:48:49 CARTER, Martin Dudley & Kingswinford RC MV40-44 07:51.2
229 00:48:52 TOMS, Simon M30-34 07:51.7
230 00:48:53 KILBY, Gareth M30-34 07:51.9
231 00:48:54 PARKES, Stuart South West Road Runners M35-39 07:52.0
232 00:48:55 ALNWICK, Ken Gateshead H & AC MV65-69 07:52.2
233 00:48:57 WALLACE, Stephen Dartmouth Athletic Club MV50-54 07:52.5
234 00:49:00 CRAKE, DUNCAN Dawlish Coasters M35-39 07:53.0
235 00:49:00 SCHUTTE, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters F30-34 07:53.0
236 00:49:02 TAYLOR, IAN realbuzzrunbritain.com MV50-54 07:53.3
237 00:49:03 WOOLWAY, NICHOLAS M20-24 07:53.5
238 00:49:04 BARNARD, Jessica F25-29 07:53.6
239 00:49:05 ROBERTS, Lesley Sidmouth Running Club FV45-49 07:53.8
240 00:49:06 BOVEY, Alan MV45-49 07:54.0
241 00:49:07 BACHELOR, Jamie MV45-49 07:54.1
242 00:49:07 MURPHY, Vicky Plymouth Harriers FV35-39 07:54.1
243 00:49:08 LANDRICOMBE, Philip MV55-59 07:54.3
244 00:49:12 FKANAGAN, Naomi South Devon Athletic Club F20-24 07:54.9
245 00:49:16 KILBEE, Simon M35-39 07:55.6
246 00:49:18 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV40-44 07:55.9
247 00:49:22 BRUGGE, Howard M35-39 07:56.5
248 00:49:25 REYNOLD, Trevor MV40-44 07:57.0
249 00:49:30 COLES, Scott M30-34 07:57.8
250 00:49:32 WOOLWAY, MARK M20-24 07:58.1
251 00:49:34 PROWSE, Heidi Women Running Network F30-34 07:58.5
252 00:49:39 MULHOLLAND, Brian North Devon Road Runners MV55-59 07:59.3
253 00:49:41 COOK, Tracey Town and Country Harriers FV40-44 07:59.6
254 00:49:41 WOODLAND, Michael Erme Valley Harriers MV55-59 07:59.6
255 00:49:42 BRAY, Miles MV45-49 07:59.8
256 00:49:43 CARTER, Bree F25-29 07:59.9
257 00:49:44 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters MV40-44 08:00.1
258 00:49:48 JONES, Justin M35-39 08:00.7
259 00:49:52 MENLOVE-PLATT, Christopher Plymouth Musketeers MV55-59 08:01.4
260 00:49:53 GILBERT, Jeff MV50-54 08:01.5
261 00:49:55 HAYMAN, Paul MV45-49 08:01.9
262 00:49:58 PILLAR, Eugene MV45-49 08:02.3
263 00:49:59 MOORE, Andrew MV45-49 08:02.5
264 00:50:02 GRADDON, Catherine F30-34 08:03.0
265 00:50:02 DAVIES, Carly Jane F20-24 08:03.0
266 00:50:04 GERMSCHEID, Patrick MV40-44 08:03.3
267 00:50:06 EASTMOND, Linda Bideford AAC FV45-49 08:03.6
268 00:50:10 SYNDERCOMBE, Sophie F25-29 08:04.3
269 00:50:15 HARBOTTLE, James M20-24 08:05.1
270 00:50:15 JONES, DAN M35-39 08:05.1
271 00:50:16 MCFARLANE, Ian MV45-49 08:05.2
272 00:50:24 HINES, Simon MV40-44 08:06.5
273 00:50:25 MATL, Jiri M35-39 08:06.7
274 00:50:27 CHAPMAN, Andrew MV50-54 08:07.0
275 00:50:28 TERRY, Sharon Erme Valley Harriers FV50-54 08:07.2
276 00:50:35 WEARE, Matthew M20-24 08:08.3
277 00:50:37 CLARK, Caroline Women Running Network FV40-44 08:08.6
278 00:50:38 HODGSON, Tom M30-34 08:08.8
279 00:50:38 TOPPIN, Stacey South Devon Athletic Club FV35-39 08:08.8
280 00:50:43 BURGESS, Tim MV40-44 08:09.6
281 00:50:46 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters MV60-64 08:10.1
282 00:50:47 TOCKNELL, Christopher MV40-44 08:10.2
283 00:50:47 MACFADYEN, Allan MV40-44 08:10.2
284 00:50:57 LAMBERT, Sue Serpentine Running Club FV65-69 08:11.8
285 00:50:58 BRAL, Eduard MV45-49 08:12.0
286 00:51:00 AYRE, James M25-29 08:12.3
287 00:51:00 HOULIHAN, Finn M30-34 08:12.3
288 00:51:04 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Musketeers FV55-59 08:13.0
289 00:51:07 WASHBURN, Peter MV40-44 08:13.4
290 00:51:08 HAYWARD, Luke M15-19 08:13.6
291 00:51:09 HAYWARD, Ian MV45-49 08:13.8
292 00:51:11 KNOTT, Jody F30-34 08:14.1
293 00:51:13 SPENCER, Paul M30-34 08:14.4
294 00:51:18 JONES, Warren MV45-49 08:15.2
295 00:51:20 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners MV60-64 08:15.5
296 00:51:22 MALLANDAINE, Robert MV60-64 08:15.8
297 00:51:28 CLARK, EMMA-LOUISE FV35-39 08:16.8
298 00:51:32 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters FV45-49 08:17.5
299 00:51:33 GALLAGHER, Ryan M35-39 08:17.6
300 00:51:34 DRAKE, Michael M20-24 08:17.8
301 00:51:36 BRACEY, Dexter MV40-44 08:18.1
302 00:51:37 WILLIAMS, Rachel South Devon Athletic Club FV45-49 08:18.3
303 00:51:38 TONKIN, Tracy FV35-39 08:18.4
304 00:51:39 CHAPMAN, Christopher M20-24 08:18.6
305 00:51:44 BENNETT, Richard MV45-49 08:19.4
306 00:51:47 PERRY, Philip Teignbridge Trotters MV50-54 08:19.9
307 00:51:47 ROGERS, Lucy F20-24 08:19.9
308 00:51:50 BOYLIN, Kellie Plymouth Harriers F25-29 08:20.4
309 00:51:53 WALTERS, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV50-54 08:20.8
310 00:51:54 HIBBERT, VIC MV55-59 08:21.0
311 00:51:59 GATER, PHILIP MV50-54 08:21.8
312 00:52:00 FRANCIS, Zak Sidmouth Running Club M15-19 08:22.0
313 00:52:04 GORMAN, Ben Ginga M30-34 08:22.6
314 00:52:07 WALKER, Sophie F20-24 08:23.1
315 00:52:16 SMITH, Thomas M20-24 08:24.5
316 00:52:18 VALENTINE, William Torbay Athletic Club MV60-64 08:24.9
317 00:52:20 NEALE, Matt M30-34 08:25.2
318 00:52:22 HAYES, Sue South Devon Athletic Club FV40-44 08:25.5
319 00:52:25 LILLY, Nicky Plymouth Swallows FV35-39 08:26.0
320 00:52:30 FARMER, Richard MV50-54 08:26.8
321 00:52:31 KELLY, Richard M35-39 08:27.0
322 00:52:32 MCKINNON, Naoko FV50-54 08:27.1
323 00:52:37 ALEXANDER, Tanya F30-34 08:27.9
324 00:52:38 SMITH, Geoff MV50-54 08:28.1
325 00:52:39 PASCOE, Sue Erme Valley Harriers FV35-39 08:28.2
326 00:52:42 WELCH, Michael M25-29 08:28.7
327 00:52:46 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters FV55-59 08:29.4
328 00:52:47 POWELL, Thomas M15-19 08:29.5
329 00:52:53 MAY, Wendy FV45-49 08:30.5
330 00:52:54 PRESTON, JULIAN MV45-49 08:30.7
331 00:52:56 HANDFORTH, Angie Erme Valley Harriers FV60-64 08:31.0
332 00:53:00 GOULDEN, Mary Teignbridge Trotters FV35-39 08:31.6
333 00:53:01 MASON, Joan Exmouth Harriers FV50-54 08:31.8
334 00:53:02 LLOYD, Gordon MV60-64 08:31.9
335 00:53:04 BESFORD, Kevin Teignbridge Trotters MV45-49 08:32.3
336 00:53:16 BROWN, Rebecca FV35-39 08:34.2
337 00:53:16 WADDINGTON, Steve South Devon Athletic Club MV55-59 08:34.2
338 00:53:26 CORBETT, Derek M30-34 08:35.8
339 00:53:27 POINTER, Chris MV45-49 08:36.0
340 00:53:28 SAVAI, Peter MV45-49 08:36.1
341 00:53:35 BELL, ABIGAIL F20-24 08:37.2
342 00:53:35 WELSH, Louise FV45-49 08:37.2
343 00:53:39 FURSDON, Lloyd M35-39 08:37.9
344 00:53:40 JAMES, Lee MV45-49 08:38.1
345 00:53:45 PAGE, Jenny F30-34 08:38.9
346 00:53:49 BALL, Steve MV50-54 08:39.5
347 00:53:51 WADDICOR, Mark South West Road Runners MV70+ 08:39.8
348 00:53:54 PEARSE, Martin M20-24 08:40.3
349 00:53:55 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club FV40-44 08:40.5
350 00:53:58 WOOLLEY, LUCY Women Running Network FV40-44 08:40.9
351 00:54:12 PAGE, Michael Plymouth Musketeers MV45-49 08:43.2
352 00:54:18 SUMNER, David Devon & Cornwall Police MV40-44 08:44.2
353 00:54:18 OWEN, Glenn MV40-44 08:44.2
354 00:54:21 AMOUEI-HOLDEN, Souzie FV40-44 08:44.6
355 00:54:22 MILNE, Jamie M35-39 08:44.8
356 00:54:22 WARREN, Jannette FV35-39 08:44.8
357 00:54:25 PARROTT, Cliff MV50-54 08:45.3
358 00:54:28 PERKINS, Diane FV45-49 08:45.8
359 00:54:31 MORTON, Andrew MV45-49 08:46.3
360 00:54:41 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers FV35-39 08:47.9
361 00:54:44 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers FV45-49 08:48.4
362 00:54:45 WITCHER, Graham M30-34 08:48.5
363 00:54:47 SEVERN, Eileen South Devon Athletic Club FV60-64 08:48.8
364 00:54:51 FRANKS, Lynsey Women Running Network F30-34 08:49.5
365 00:54:51 SHARROCK, Ian MV55-59 08:49.5
366 00:54:57 FITZJOHN, Hugo M30-34 08:50.4
367 00:55:05 GOVAN, Donald M35-39 08:51.7
368 00:55:05 TERRY, Richard M25-29 08:51.7
369 00:55:07 PEARSON, Chris M30-34 08:52.1
370 00:55:08 JONES, Marie Dartmouth Athletic Club FV60-64 08:52.2
371 00:55:12 ACTON, Anne Women Running Network FV50-54 08:52.9
372 00:55:13 CROCKER, Julie Teignbridge Trotters FV45-49 08:53.0
373 00:55:14 AUTTON, Steve Instinctive Sport MV50-54 08:53.2
374 00:55:15 SAXTY, Len Instinctive Sport MV60-64 08:53.3
375 00:55:17 CAMPBELL, Andrew M35-39 08:53.7
376 00:55:18 FROST, Sam NDB 08:53.8
377 00:55:20 THOMAS, Ian M35-39 08:54.1
378 00:55:24 OWEN, Sarah Women Running Network FV40-44 08:54.8
379 00:55:25 Unregistered Competitor NDB 08:54.9
380 00:55:26 GIBSON, Carli F25-29 08:55.1
381 00:55:27 PEAT, Nicola FV40-44 08:55.3
382 00:55:40 BUTT, Emma Torbay Athletic Club F25-29 08:57.4
383 00:55:40 LEE, Nadine FV40-44 08:57.4
384 00:55:41 TURVEY, Demelza Launceston Road Runners F25-29 08:57.5
385 00:55:43 OLIVER, Don F25-29 08:57.8
386 00:55:44 STATTON, Peter Launceston Road Runners M35-39 08:58.0
387 00:55:47 BARNES, Suzanne FV40-44 08:58.5
388 00:55:49 COTTON, Phillip MV40-44 08:58.8
389 00:55:58 HARWOOD, Alan Peweseyvale RC MV50-54 09:00.3
390 00:56:00 VANNOEY, Jane F25-29 09:00.6
391 00:56:05 POSTGATE, Michael Poole Runners M25-29 09:01.4
392 00:56:06 JOHNSON, Nicky Brixham Harriers FV45-49 09:01.5
393 00:56:07 SMITH, Donna FV45-49 09:01.7
394 00:56:08 WEBB, Kari-ann Dartmouth Athletic Club F20-24 09:01.9
395 00:56:10 FLANAGAN, Evalyn FV60-64 09:02.2
396 00:56:15 ENNALS, Sue FV45-49 09:03.0
397 00:56:18 CARTER, SALLY Torbay Athletic Club FV50-54 09:03.5
398 00:56:20 STANSFIELD, Phil Chichester Runners & AC MV65-69 09:03.8
399 00:56:20 GILLETTE, LISA F30-34 09:03.8
400 00:56:21 GILETTE, ANDY M35-39 09:04.0
401 00:56:22 GREEP, Helen F25-29 09:04.1
402 00:56:23 HENDRY, Richard M35-39 09:04.3
403 00:56:24 WEARE, Rebecca Teignbridge Trotters F30-34 09:04.4
404 00:56:25 JEFFERY, Lisa FV35-39 09:04.6
405 00:56:31 HEGARTY, Liz FV45-49 09:05.6
406 00:56:32 THORNE, Kerry FV35-39 09:05.7
407 00:56:33 ROWLINSON, Zoe F25-29 09:05.9
408 00:56:35 DADD, Kevin M20-24 09:06.2
409 00:56:36 ALLFORD, Adam M30-34 09:06.4
410 00:56:37 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners FV55-59 09:06.5
411 00:56:38 OSTLER, Anne Marie F30-34 09:06.7
412 00:56:38 RADMORE, SOPHIE F25-29 09:06.7
413 00:56:39 STANSBURY, Michael MV55-59 09:06.9
414 00:56:40 ESSAM, Sam M20-24 09:07.0
415 00:56:45 TUPMAN, Robert M20-24 09:07.8
416 00:56:46 CORDING, JAMES MV70+ 09:08.0
417 00:56:47 BURNS, Gavin MV50-54 09:08.1
418 00:56:49 NAND-LAL, Stephen M15-19 09:08.5
419 00:56:50 WATSON, Sherrie Women Running Network FV45-49 09:08.6
420 00:56:59 PICKFORD, Alexandra Torbay Athletic Club FV60-64 09:10.1
421 00:57:00 EVANS, Roger M30-34 09:10.2
422 00:57:01 TOMLINSON, Daniel M25-29 09:10.4
423 00:57:03 LUKE, James M20-24 09:10.7
424 00:57:04 TEDSTONE, STEPHENIE Women Running Network F30-34 09:10.9
425 00:57:13 TEDSTONE, CARVER MV40-44 09:12.3
426 00:57:15 HODGE, Sonia Jane FV35-39 09:12.6
427 00:57:17 WILLCOCKS, Mark uknetrunner.co.uk MV45-49 09:13.0
428 00:57:21 SELDON, Gary M20-24 09:13.6
429 00:57:22 GIBBINS, Laraine FV45-49 09:13.8
430 00:57:23 DAY, Christopher M25-29 09:13.9
431 00:57:24 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M35-39 09:14.1
432 00:57:38 CARROLL, Jane Tavistock Athletic Club FV35-39 09:16.3
433 00:57:39 TAYLOR, Annette Plymouth Musketeers FV40-44 09:16.5
434 00:57:40 WILKINSON, Louise F25-29 09:16.7
435 00:57:41 WORTH, Tony MV40-44 09:16.8
436 00:57:48 DAVIDSON, Maddie South Cheshire Harriers FV40-44 09:18.0
437 00:57:53 SPEARS, Philip MV45-49 09:18.8
438 00:57:56 GREENWELL, David MV45-49 09:19.2
439 00:57:58 SELWOOD, Caroline F20-24 09:19.6
440 00:58:00 BIDDLE, Steve MV55-59 09:19.9
441 00:58:02 ARROWSMITH, Claire FV35-39 09:20.2
442 00:58:05 BERRY, Nichola FV45-49 09:20.7
443 00:58:08 ETHERINGTON, Gill FV40-44 09:21.2
444 00:58:11 HICKS, Philip Running Forever RC MV60-64 09:21.7
445 00:58:20 DEBNAM, Peter MV60-64 09:23.1
446 00:58:24 O'TOOLE, Peter MV40-44 09:23.7
447 00:58:25 FENTON, Martel F20-24 09:23.9
448 00:58:26 SELDON, Wayne MV40-44 09:24.1
449 00:58:29 ROGERS, Chris M30-34 09:24.6
450 00:58:35 BADCOTT, Adam M20-24 09:25.5
451 00:58:38 BUTLER, Joanne F30-34 09:26.0
452 00:58:39 COPPLESTONE, Mike MV50-54 09:26.2
453 00:58:40 FROST, Kevin M30-34 09:26.3
454 00:58:41 PEEKE, Sarah FV35-39 09:26.5
455 00:58:44 BONE, Sam F30-34 09:27.0
456 00:58:45 FELWICK, Robert Instinctive Sport MV45-49 09:27.1
457 00:58:50 GRAHAM, Mark MV40-44 09:27.9
458 00:58:59 JONAS, Adam M20-24 09:29.4
459 00:59:04 CLARKE, Jill FV50-54 09:30.2
460 00:59:07 SOBY, Paula Newton Abbot Athletic Club FV40-44 09:30.7
461 00:59:09 KENT, Yvonne FV45-49 09:31.0
462 00:59:11 MOORE, Richard M20-24 09:31.3
463 00:59:13 WATSON, Nicholas M20-24 09:31.6
464 00:59:14 KENT, Steve MV40-44 09:31.8
465 00:59:16 BRENNAN-OSMENT, TRACEY Women Running Network FV40-44 09:32.1
466 00:59:17 WOODS, Suzy Women Running Network FV45-49 09:32.3
467 00:59:23 WILLIAMS, Karen Brixham Harriers FV40-44 09:33.2
468 00:59:26 HOYTE, Helen FV35-39 09:33.7
469 00:59:27 BROWN, Hilary FV55-59 09:33.9
470 00:59:28 CHARNOCK, Sabastien M30-34 09:34.0
471 00:59:39 SCHOFIELD, Cheryl FV45-49 09:35.8
472 00:59:41 SUTTON, Barry MV55-59 09:36.1
473 00:59:42 PEARSON, Carl M25-29 09:36.3
474 00:59:43 PIKE, Timmy M15-19 09:36.5
475 00:59:44 BRYANT, Hannah FV35-39 09:36.6
476 00:59:52 SUMNERS, Chantel-Leigh F30-34 09:37.9
477 01:00:03 GARLAND, Rebecca F30-34 09:39.7
478 01:00:07 SANGHERA, Mandy F30-34 09:40.3
479 01:00:15 HOUSE, Ken South Devon Athletic Club MV70+ 09:41.6
480 01:00:24 MARSHALL, Loretta F20-24 09:43.1
481 01:00:28 LEONARD, Alice F25-29 09:43.7
482 01:00:29 LOWES, Anne FV55-59 09:43.9
483 01:00:32 DRURY, Lee M25-29 09:44.3
484 01:00:38 JONES, Anna FV40-44 09:45.3
485 01:00:43 MUDGE, Kylie Brixham Harriers FV35-39 09:46.1
486 01:00:54 CUBITT, Julie FV35-39 09:47.9
487 01:00:57 CROUCHER, Terry MV60-64 09:48.4
488 01:01:22 FOULDS, ANGELA F30-34 09:52.4
489 01:01:23 LEONARD, Victoria F25-29 09:52.5
490 01:01:36 NORTHEY, Louise F30-34 09:54.6
491 01:01:44 SWEENEY, Dominic MV45-49 09:55.9
492 01:01:49 WARNE, Ruth FV35-39 09:56.7
493 01:01:55 ASHTON, EMILY FV45-49 09:57.7
494 01:01:57 BITHELL, Lenna F30-34 09:58.0
495 01:01:59 WESTON, Sara FV40-44 09:58.3
496 01:02:04 REBECCA, Ranken F30-34 09:59.1
497 01:02:14 UNDERWOOD, Jemma F20-24 10:00.8
498 01:02:16 PARSONAGE, Daron M25-29 10:01.1
499 01:02:30 COOK, Karen FV45-49 10:03.3
500 01:02:31 BARNARD, Susana F20-24 10:03.5
501 01:02:33 HUXTER, Mary FV35-39 10:03.8
502 01:02:35 DENTON, Kenneth South Devon Athletic Club MV70+ 10:04.1
503 01:03:00 GILDER, Jade F20-24 10:08.2
504 01:03:11 CORNWELL, Alison FV45-49 10:09.9
505 01:03:13 TYLER, Debbie FV40-44 10:10.2
506 01:03:24 PARTON, Michael Brixham Harriers MV55-59 10:12.0
507 01:03:25 WHITTINGTON, Karen Women Running Network FV45-49 10:12.2
508 01:03:49 MCRAE, Abigail Brixham Harriers F30-34 10:16.0
509 01:03:57 BUCKLEY, Stacey F25-29 10:17.3
510 01:04:01 WILSON, Margaret FV55-59 10:18.0
511 01:04:13 STEVENS, Martin MV50-54 10:19.9
512 01:04:24 JAMES, Lysbeth Brixham Harriers FV60-64 10:21.7
513 01:04:30 KRESSINGER, Paula FV40-44 10:22.6
514 01:04:34 GRIFFIN, Michael Exeter Triathlon Club MV45-49 10:23.3
515 01:04:41 HAWKRIGG, Amanda FV35-39 10:24.4
516 01:04:42 SIMS, Rosemary FV50-54 10:24.6
517 01:04:43 HAYMAN, Suzie F20-24 10:24.7
518 01:04:46 MITCHELL, Louise FV35-39 10:25.2
519 01:04:49 WILLIAMS, Joanne FV40-44 10:25.7
520 01:04:51 SMITH, Sara-jane FV35-39 10:26.0
521 01:04:54 HARDING, Claire FV40-44 10:26.5
522 01:04:55 GRANT, Lucy F20-24 10:26.7
523 01:04:56 PAGE, Bernard MV55-59 10:26.8
524 01:05:06 COOMBE, David Torbay Athletic Club MV50-54 10:28.4
525 01:05:23 KNOX, Nicki F30-34 10:31.2
526 01:05:49 THORNTON, Alice F25-29 10:35.3
527 01:05:53 SPENCER, Abigail FV35-39 10:36.0
528 01:06:12 MOUNTFORD, Debra FV45-49 10:39.0
529 01:06:18 HUXTER, John M35-39 10:40.0
530 01:06:21 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners FV55-59 10:40.5
531 01:06:23 CHARNLEY, Lauraine FV40-44 10:40.8
532 01:06:25 KELLY, Debbie FV35-39 10:41.1
533 01:06:28 BOWDEN, Theresa FV45-49 10:41.6
534 01:06:30 BAILEY, Emma F25-29 10:41.9
535 01:06:37 TAYLOR, Sandra FV35-39 10:43.1
536 01:06:37 BARBOUR, Amey F25-29 10:43.1
537 01:06:40 FURSDON, Lisa FV35-39 10:43.6
538 01:06:41 GALVIN, Peter MV45-49 10:43.7
539 01:06:49 WILLIAMS, LYNETTE FV45-49 10:45.0
540 01:07:10 BLEWITT, Sera F30-34 10:48.4
541 01:07:15 COLLINS, Gerald MV45-49 10:49.2
542 01:07:21 JOHNSON, Gemma F30-34 10:50.2
543 00:00:28 PARMENTER, Louise F25-29 00:04.5
544 00:00:32 COOKSLEY, Bob MV60-64 00:05.1
545 00:00:40 BELLERBY, Kevin MV45-49 00:06.4
546 01:08:01 MARSHALL, Claire FV35-39 10:56.6
547 01:08:12 BELLERBY, Gail FV40-44 10:58.4
548 01:08:14 LEMON, Martin MV65-69 10:58.7
549 01:08:15 COOKE, Beryl FV60-64 10:58.8
550 01:08:16 MULHOLLAND, Joyce North Devon Road Runners FV55-59 10:59.0
551 01:08:35 BILLINGS, Nuala Women Running Network FV50-54 11:02.1
552 01:08:45 HARDING, Simon M35-39 11:03.7
553 01:09:03 ABRAMS, Sarah FV40-44 11:06.6
554 01:09:04 BROOKS, Denis M30-34 11:06.7
555 01:09:09 BARBER, Steven M30-34 11:07.5
556 01:09:18 EDGINGTON, Jenny FV60-64 11:09.0
557 01:09:28 BARBER, Heidi F25-29 11:10.6
558 01:09:29 SAXTON, Hollie F20-24 11:10.7
559 01:09:29 ROOKE, KATE F25-29 11:10.7
560 01:09:44 STANSFIELD, Julie Chichester Runners & AC FV50-54 11:13.2
561 01:09:51 ADCOCK, JULIA FV45-49 11:14.3
562 01:10:52 MANSELL, Richard M35-39 11:24.1
563 01:11:39 WARREN, Sarah F30-34 11:31.7
564 01:11:57 NEAL, Lucy Women Running Network F30-34 11:34.6
565 01:12:58 WIACEK, Magdalena F30-34 11:44.4
566 01:13:15 CROUCHER, Joyce FV60-64 11:47.1
567 01:13:32 FOX, Linda FV55-59 11:49.8
568 01:13:41 SAVAI, Caroline FV40-44 11:51.3
569 01:14:01 READ, Katherine F25-29 11:54.5
570 01:14:53 LOVIS, Claire FV35-39 12:02.9
571 01:17:08 POOLE, Tony MV45-49 12:24.6
572 01:17:08 EMPTAGE, Sam Women Running Network FV35-39 12:24.6
573 01:19:25 FORD, Sarah Women Running Network FV40-44 12:46.6
574 01:19:38 BOND, Helene Women Running Network FV40-44 12:48.7
575 01:19:39 JONES, MICHALA FV35-39 12:48.9
576 01:19:39 GUSCOTT, SAM F20-24 12:48.9
577 01:20:06 RAMON, Carolyn FV50-54 12:53.2
578 01:20:07 MORRISH, Sue FV50-54 12:53.4
579 01:20:46 PIKE, Tim MV50-54 12:59.7
580 01:20:46 PIKE, Kathy FV45-49 12:59.7
581 01:22:28 WALTON, Darren M25-29 13:16.1
582 01:22:29 WALTON, Jo FV35-39 13:16.2
583 01:39:42 WAGER, Cheryl F30-34 16:02.5
584 01:39:46 BALSHAW, Melanie F25-29 16:03.1
585 01:39:48 EASTON, Julie FV40-44 16:03.4
586 01:39:49 LLOYD, Stanley MV40-44 16:03.6