STICKER A.F.C. 5 - 20TH JUNE 2009
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:26:19 SHILSTON, Oliver Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:15.7 487
2 0:26:40 GIBSON, Oliver Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:19.9 215
3 0:27:03 CLEAVE, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:24.5 497
4 0:27:24 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:28.7 377
5 0:27:27 O'BRIEN, Gary Swindon Harriers Male under 40 05:29.3 188
6 0:27:29 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:29.7 194
7 0:28:08 CLEAVE, Ryan Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:37.5 496
8 0:28:13 MILFORD, Shaun Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:38.5 284
9 0:28:19 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:39.7 262
10 0:28:22 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:40.3 227
11 0:28:40 HEARD, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:43.9 141
12 0:28:48 MONK, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male vet 50-54 05:45.5 275
13 0:28:53 WARRINGTON, Dave Male under 40 05:46.5 431
14 0:29:16 ROBINSON, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:51.1 267
15 0:29:26 STEVENS, James East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 05:53.1 240
16 0:29:27 GYNN, Oliver Male under 20 05:53.3 499
17 0:29:35 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:54.9 221
18 0:29:38 SYMONS, Tony Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 05:55.5 424
19 0:29:41 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:56.1 358
20 0:30:01 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male vet 50-54 06:00.1 274
21 0:30:13 BABB, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:02.5 178
22 0:30:19 GROOMBRIDGE, Steve Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 06:03.7 469
23 0:30:20 TAYLOR, Andrew Serpentine Running Club Male under 40 06:03.9 213
24 0:30:28 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:05.5 136
25 0:30:28 HICKS, Sam Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:05.5 398
26 0:30:32 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:06.3 307
27 0:30:36 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:07.1 288
28 0:30:37 MITCHELL, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:07.3 222
29 0:30:37 TURNER, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:07.3 484
30 0:30:39 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:07.7 283
31 0:30:43 HUNT, Simon Bournemouth A C Male Vet 55-59 06:08.5 468
32 0:30:47 STEPHENS, Jeremy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:09.3 454
33 0:30:50 MILES, Carl St Austell RC Male under 40 06:09.9 4
34 0:30:53 ROBINSON, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 06:10.5 237
35 0:30:53 OAKES, Duncan Male Vet 40-44 06:10.5 142
36 0:31:00 STALLARD, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:11.9 193
37 0:31:02 DANIELS, Alex Male under 40 06:12.3 482
38 0:31:04 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:12.7 520
39 0:31:07 JOHANSEN, Miles Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:13.3 324
40 0:31:17 RESCORLA, Kensa Female Vet 35-39 06:15.3 505
41 0:31:23 HOWELL, Tom Male under 40 06:16.5 428
42 0:31:26 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:17.1 385
43 0:31:27 WALKER, Jason Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:17.3 318
44 0:31:28 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:17.5 224
45 0:31:31 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:18.1 223
46 0:31:35 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:18.9 230
47 0:31:40 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male vet 50-54 06:19.9 159
48 0:31:41 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:20.1 76
49 0:31:49 KELVEY, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:21.7 285
50 0:31:54 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male under 40 06:22.7 80
51 0:32:04 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:24.7 470
52 0:32:05 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.9 138
53 0:32:07 BECKETT, Rob Male Vet 45-49 06:25.3 471
54 0:32:09 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:25.7 507
55 0:32:10 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:25.9 311
56 0:32:15 GYNN, Trevor Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.9 500
57 0:32:17 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:27.3 310
58 0:32:30 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:29.9 457
59 0:32:33 SQUIBB, Ben Male under 40 06:30.5 486
60 0:32:40 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:31.9 263
61 0:32:42 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:32.3 148
62 0:32:43 CALCRAFT, John Male under 40 06:32.5 196
63 0:32:44 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:32.7 369
64 0:32:45 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:32.9 264
65 0:32:47 SMITH, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:33.3 155
66 0:32:49 CHAPMAN, Joe Falmouth Road Runners Male under 20 06:33.7 343
67 0:32:56 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil Male under 40 06:35.1 164
68 0:32:58 ALSTON, Bethany Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:35.5 226
69 0:33:00 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:35.9 286
70 0:33:02 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.3 149
71 0:33:04 PURVIS, Adam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:36.7 154
72 0:33:06 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:37.1 281
73 0:33:09 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:37.7 483
74 0:33:10 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:37.9 151
75 0:33:12 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 06:38.3 153
76 0:33:14 SOLE, Paul Male under 40 06:38.7 351
77 0:33:17 MACLAREN, Donald St Austell RC Male vet 50-54 06:39.3 60
78 0:33:18 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:39.5 381
79 0:33:22 CHAPMAN, Sam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 20 06:40.3 344
80 0:33:24 BUDGE, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:40.7 18
81 0:33:26 DUNN, Sam Male under 40 06:41.1 425
82 0:33:26 POMEROY, Shane St Austell RC Male under 40 06:41.1 75
83 0:33:28 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:41.5 225
84 0:33:29 ROGERS, Jason Sticker Football Club Male under 20 06:41.7 445
85 0:33:30 CROWLE, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 06:41.9 34
86 0:33:31 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.1 277
87 0:33:32 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:42.3 287
88 0:33:33 TREGASKES, Andy St Austell RC Male under 40 06:42.5 434
89 0:33:35 CURTIS, Ken Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.9 177
90 0:33:37 HAWKEN, Richard St Austell RC Male under 40 06:43.3 50
91 0:33:39 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:43.7 323
92 0:33:41 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:44.1 362
93 0:33:42 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:44.3 298
94 0:33:46 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:45.1 130
95 0:33:53 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male vet 50-54 06:46.5 121
96 0:33:58 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:47.5 209
97 0:34:00 LEWIS, Jules Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:47.9 455
98 0:34:02 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:48.3 174
99 0:34:06 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:49.1 373
100 0:34:12 TOMS, Simon Male under 40 06:50.3 119
101 0:34:17 WILLS, Martin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:51.3 463
102 0:34:19 REYNOLDS, Andy St Austell RC Male under 40 06:51.7 77
103 0:34:24 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:52.7 214
104 0:34:25 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male under 40 06:52.9 27
105 0:34:27 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.3 216
106 0:34:29 LEE, Eloise Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 06:53.7 243
107 0:34:29 TRUMAN, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:53.7 295
108 0:34:29 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.7 466
109 0:34:32 BROWN, Kenneth St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:54.3 13
110 0:34:38 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:55.5 375
111 0:34:38 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:55.5 10
112 0:34:38 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:55.5 313
113 0:34:41 BRADLEY, Jennifer Serpentine Running Club Female under 35 06:56.1 212
114 0:34:42 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:56.3 396
115 0:34:48 MARSH, Danny Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:57.5 231
116 0:34:52 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.3 293
117 0:34:53 NEWSTEAD, Kayleigh St Austell RC Female under 35 06:58.5 67
118 0:34:55 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.9 109
119 0:35:00 RUNDLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:59.9 312
120 0:35:01 JONES, Simon St Austell RC Male under 40 07:00.1 57
121 0:35:03 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:00.5 317
122 0:35:05 PHILLIPS, Steven Carn Runners Male under 40 07:00.9 107
123 0:35:08 DINGLE, Jordan Sticker Football Club Male under 20 07:01.5 444
124 0:35:09 WILLIAMS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:01.7 85
125 0:35:10 GILLESPIE, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:01.9 419
126 0:35:12 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:02.3 73
127 0:35:15 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:02.8 200
128 0:35:17 EDWARDS, John Hayle Runners Male vet 50-54 07:03.2 376
129 0:35:20 LEE, Chris Horsham Blue Star Harriers Male vet 50-54 07:03.8 485
130 0:35:20 MATTHEWS, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:03.8 64
131 0:35:22 HARRISON, Osham St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:04.2 49
132 0:35:23 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:04.4 297
133 0:35:24 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:04.6 513
134 0:35:28 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:05.4 409
135 0:35:29 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.6 388
136 0:35:31 PETTIT, Danny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.0 289
137 0:35:32 COLLETT, Jeri St Austell RC Female under 35 07:06.2 29
138 0:35:32 MARSHALL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 07:06.2 62
139 0:35:32 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:06.2 205
140 0:35:34 SCOTT, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.6 220
141 0:35:35 TURTON, Jess Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:06.8 266
142 0:35:43 GIBBONS, Stuart St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.4 42
143 0:35:44 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male vet 50-54 07:08.6 70
144 0:35:45 RICHARDSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:08.8 279
145 0:35:45 HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male vet 50-54 07:08.8 495
146 0:35:46 NEVILLE, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.0 292
147 0:35:48 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:09.4 450
148 0:35:48 QUINN, Sean St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:09.4 104
149 0:35:49 HILL, Terry Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.6 383
150 0:35:50 STRINGER, Justin Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:09.8 206
151 0:35:54 CIANO, Phillip Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:10.6 202
152 0:35:55 KERSHAW, Kay Female under 35 07:10.8 506
153 0:35:56 ASHMAN, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.0 271
154 0:36:06 ANDREWS, Simon Camel Valley Tri Male Vet 45-49 07:13.0 472
155 0:36:10 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:13.8 360
156 0:36:11 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:14.0 412
157 0:36:11 HOOK, Guy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:14.0 52
158 0:36:13 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:14.4 5
159 0:36:17 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:15.2 41
160 0:36:20 REEVES, Mike Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:15.8 517
161 0:36:20 FARQUHAR, James St Austell RC Male under 40 07:15.8 39
162 0:36:29 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male vet 50-54 07:17.6 117
163 0:36:31 COLLINS, Gary Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:18.0 503
164 0:36:34 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:18.6 413
165 0:36:36 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:19.0 390
166 0:36:40 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:19.8 184
167 0:36:42 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:20.2 191
168 0:36:50 DATE, Malcolm Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:21.8 374
169 0:36:51 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:22.0 458
170 0:36:53 BOON, Andy St Austell RC Male under 40 07:22.4 12
171 0:36:57 SNELL, Frank St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:23.2 16
172 0:37:00 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male vet 50-54 07:23.8 368
173 0:37:03 LUSTY, Liz St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 07:24.4 134
174 0:37:03 TREBILCOCK, Mark St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:24.4 435
175 0:37:06 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.0 401
176 0:37:10 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:25.8 400
177 0:37:13 COTTISS, Ashley St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:26.4 30
178 0:37:16 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:27.0 195
179 0:37:18 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female under 35 07:27.4 449
180 0:37:18 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:27.4 321
181 0:37:18 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:27.4 54
182 0:37:21 COLEMAN, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 07:28.0 28
183 0:37:21 HAWKINS, Marc Male under 40 07:28.0 465
184 0:37:33 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:30.4 399
185 0:37:40 GILLESPIE, Stephen St Austell RC Male under 40 07:31.8 416
186 0:37:41 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:32.0 488
187 0:37:43 TREMAIN, Simon Male Vet 40-44 07:32.4 422
188 0:37:50 TORR, Peter Cornwall AC Male vet 50-54 07:33.8 355
189 0:37:51 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:34.0 71
190 0:37:53 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.4 364
191 0:38:01 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:36.0 443
192 0:38:02 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:36.2 395
193 0:38:06 WALKER, Jack Sticker Football Club Male under 40 07:37.0 448
194 0:38:06 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:37.0 241
195 0:38:06 ELLIS, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:37.0 94
196 0:38:06 COWARD, Norma Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:37.0 296
197 0:38:06 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male vet 50-54 07:37.0 245
198 0:38:08 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:37.4 478
199 0:38:12 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:38.2 406
200 0:38:13 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:38.4 273
201 0:38:14 PALK, Verity St Austell RC Female under 35 07:38.6 69
202 0:38:16 ARMSTRONG, Ian Male under 40 07:39.0 493
203 0:38:20 ELVY, Chris Truro Running Club Male vet 50-54 07:39.8 501
204 0:38:21 DAVEY, Tracey St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:40.0 36
205 0:38:24 ALLEN, Sue St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:40.6 3
206 0:38:27 LAYCOCK, Gregg Male Vet 40-44 07:41.2 508
207 0:38:33 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:42.4 402
208 0:38:36 WORTH, John Hayle Runners Male vet 50-54 07:43.0 403
209 0:38:37 ROSS, Alison East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:43.2 494
210 0:38:41 MARSHALL-STEVENS, Gary St Austell RC Male under 40 07:44.0 63
211 0:38:46 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:45.0 170
212 0:38:49 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:45.6 477
213 0:38:50 CHATER, Gary Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:45.8 139
214 0:38:52 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 07:46.2 82
215 0:38:52 BUDGE, Lee St Austell RC Male under 40 07:46.2 17
216 0:38:56 WOTTON, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:47.0 84
217 0:38:59 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:47.6 308
218 0:39:00 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:47.8 372
219 0:39:00 HUSY, Joanne Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:47.8 303
220 0:39:01 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:48.0 340
221 0:39:03 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male vet 50-54 07:48.4 346
222 0:39:12 THOMAS, Rachael Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:50.2 207
223 0:39:17 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:51.2 181
224 0:39:19 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 07:51.6 23
225 0:39:21 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:52.0 161
226 0:39:21 KNIGHT, Margaret Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:52.0 258
227 0:39:23 FLOWERS, Cliff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:52.4 100
228 0:39:25 GROSE, Matt St Austell RC Male under 40 07:52.8 46
229 0:39:25 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:52.8 380
230 0:39:27 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:53.2 187
231 0:39:31 LOVEGROVE, Miles Male under 40 07:54.0 490
232 0:39:35 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 40-44 07:54.8 211
233 0:39:36 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male vet 50-54 07:55.0 389
234 0:39:39 KIMPTON, Fred St Austell RC Male under 40 07:55.6 58
235 0:39:40 LANGHORN, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:55.8 337
236 0:39:41 HARLOW, Derek St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:56.0 521
237 0:39:42 CAMBORLEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:56.2 40
238 0:39:43 GOLLEY, Paul Male under 40 07:56.4 491
239 0:39:44 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:56.6 152
240 0:39:46 DAVIS, Gerald Stone MM Male Vet 65-69 07:57.0 157
241 0:39:47 JEFFREY, Tristram St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:57.2 56
242 0:39:48 MEENS, Daniel Sticker Football Club Male under 20 07:57.4 446
243 0:39:51 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:58.0 232
244 0:39:56 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:59.0 294
245 0:39:57 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:59.2 252
246 0:40:00 MATTHEWS, Jamie Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 07:59.8 306
247 0:40:01 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:00.0 304
248 0:40:03 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:00.4 165
249 0:40:06 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:01.0 492
250 0:40:09 JONES, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:01.6 315
251 0:40:10 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:01.8 393
252 0:40:13 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:02.4 451
253 0:40:14 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 08:02.6 65
254 0:40:15 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:02.8 474
255 0:40:17 COLE, Sally Female Vet 55-59 08:03.2 473
256 0:40:18 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:03.4 282
257 0:40:21 TAPPING, Amy Female under 35 08:04.0 350
258 0:40:22 FITZMAURICE, Kate Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:04.2 378
259 0:40:23 ENGLAND, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:04.4 342
260 0:40:24 WEBSTER, Kathie Female Vet 50-54 08:04.6 461
261 0:40:26 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:05.0 78
262 0:40:27 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:05.2 19
263 0:40:28 POMEROY, Philip Newquay Par AC Male Vet 55-59 08:05.4 515
264 0:40:32 LANNON, Lance Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:06.2 236
265 0:40:35 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:06.8 322
266 0:40:38 GILBERT, Katy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:07.4 43
267 0:40:39 MORRIS, Sonya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:07.6 291
268 0:40:43 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:08.4 330
269 0:40:44 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:08.6 379
270 0:40:46 BAKER, Sarah Female under 35 08:09.0 430
271 0:40:49 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:09.6 146
272 0:40:49 ADAMS, David Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:09.6 481
273 0:40:49 CRADDOCK, Paul Male Vet 40-44 08:09.6 357
274 0:40:51 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:10.0 254
275 0:40:52 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:10.2 95
276 0:40:56 O'REILLY, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male vet 50-54 08:11.0 331
277 0:40:56 BULL, Andy St Austell RC Male under 20 08:11.0 20
278 0:40:56 SUGAR, Eddie Male Vet 55-59 08:11.0 278
279 0:40:59 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:11.6 352
280 0:41:00 HAWKE, Mike Sticker Football Club Male under 40 08:11.8 447
281 0:41:02 SIMPSON, Alastair Male under 40 08:12.2 439
282 0:41:02 BUNDY, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:12.2 115
283 0:41:06 DUFFY, Sarah Female Vet 45-49 08:13.0 128
284 0:41:07 TOMLINSON, Nigel Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:13.2 186
285 0:41:09 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60+ 08:13.6 173
286 0:41:10 MARKS, Stephen Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:13.8 140
287 0:41:21 DAVEY, Pete Male under 40 08:16.0 522
288 0:41:26 WHERRY, Alan Male Vet 45-49 08:17.0 498
289 0:41:27 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male vet 50-54 08:17.2 320
290 0:41:28 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:17.4 38
291 0:41:31 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male under 40 08:18.0 32
292 0:41:38 TYACK, Cher Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:19.4 502
293 0:41:40 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:19.8 427
294 0:41:41 WEST, Hannah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:20.0 349
295 0:41:42 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:20.2 127
296 0:41:43 O'REILLY, Gayle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:20.4 68
297 0:41:44 FRANCIS, Chris Tynedale Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:20.6 410
298 0:41:46 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:21.0 309
299 0:41:46 HAWKINS, Lynn Female Vet 35-39 08:21.0 464
300 0:41:47 COCKINGS, Abby St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:21.2 26
301 0:41:49 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:21.6 356
302 0:41:51 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 08:22.0 420
303 0:41:54 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.6 276
304 0:41:56 BARRINGTON, Ann Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:23.0 201
305 0:41:57 SOLE, John Male under 40 08:23.2 192
306 0:41:58 BURTON, Julia Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.4 272
307 0:41:59 CHILLINGWORTH, Jackie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:23.6 25
308 0:42:05 JONES, Steve Looe Pioneers Male vet 50-54 08:24.8 511
309 0:42:07 PEPPIATT, Barbara St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:25.2 72
310 0:42:11 ANDREWS, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:26.0 257
311 0:42:16 VAGUE, Kala St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:27.0 81
312 0:42:26 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:29.0 518
313 0:42:29 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:29.6 111
314 0:42:39 COTTISS, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:31.6 31
315 0:42:45 BILKEY, Adele St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:32.8 415
316 0:42:49 BLAKE, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:33.6 11
317 0:42:49 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 65-69 08:33.6 171
318 0:42:58 CAIRNEY, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:35.4 24
319 0:43:00 HARLAND, Simon Male Vet 40-44 08:35.8 219
320 0:43:05 APPLEYARD, George Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:36.8 301
321 0:43:07 MILNER, Dick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:37.2 256
322 0:43:09 GRILLS, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:37.6 45
323 0:43:13 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:38.4 459
324 0:43:15 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70+ 08:38.8 382
325 0:43:16 DUFFY, Jane Female Vet 45-49 08:39.0 129
326 0:43:18 WATKINS, Leigh Tamar Trotters Male under 40 08:39.4 328
327 0:43:19 COLLINS, Tom PL24 Male under 40 08:39.6 228
328 0:43:21 GIBBS, Sonya Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 08:40.0 516
329 0:43:22 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 60+ 08:40.2 371
330 0:43:32 ROSEWALL, Tammy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:42.2 108
331 0:43:32 GOODALL, Malcolm Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:42.2 247
332 0:43:33 PETERS, Trina Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:42.4 314
333 0:43:37 WILLIS, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 08:43.2 270
334 0:43:37 HAWKEY, Samantha Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 08:43.2 229
335 0:43:37 MOONEY, Judith Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:43.2 327
336 0:43:43 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:44.4 7
337 0:43:45 BULLOCK, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:44.8 22
338 0:43:48 CURTIS, Jill Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:45.4 176
339 0:43:50 LEWIS, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.8 452
340 0:43:50 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.8 387
341 0:43:51 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:46.0 208
342 0:44:01 STOCKS, Gary Male under 40 08:48.0 198
343 0:44:07 CAVE, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.2 250
344 0:44:07 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male vet 50-54 08:49.2 453
345 0:44:10 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:49.8 9
346 0:44:13 FINDLAY, Alex Carn Runners Male vet 50-54 08:50.4 185
347 0:44:13 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 60+ 08:50.4 66
348 0:44:18 PRYCE, Joanna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:51.4 233
349 0:44:22 WILKINSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:52.2 96
350 0:44:24 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male vet 50-54 08:52.6 341
351 0:44:29 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:53.6 234
352 0:44:30 BAILEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:53.8 103
353 0:44:31 CLOETE, Vicky Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:54.0 407
354 0:44:32 NOBLE, Tracey Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:54.2 332
355 0:44:34 HOLDING, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:54.6 300
356 0:44:39 MILFORD, Catherine Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:55.6 280
357 0:44:40 ZALUMS, Andre St Austell RC Male vet 50-54 08:55.8 44
358 0:44:42 GAMBLE, Deborah Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:56.2 235
359 0:44:43 PRADY, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:56.4 316
360 0:44:44 HORTON, Jackie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:56.6 53
361 0:44:45 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male vet 50-54 08:56.8 132
362 0:44:47 BURNS, Jayne St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:57.2 417
363 0:44:48 WEBBER, Sharon Female Vet 35-39 08:57.4 437
364 0:44:48 WEBBER, Brian Male Vet 45-49 08:57.4 438
365 0:44:49 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:57.6 15
366 0:44:51 CLARK, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:58.0 361
367 0:44:58 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:59.4 106
368 0:45:01 SUCH, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:00.0 397
369 0:45:02 KENT, Aaron Male under 40 09:00.2 519
370 0:45:05 MORSE, Jackie Female Vet 45-49 09:00.8 150
371 0:45:09 TREVARTHEN, Jon Male under 20 09:01.6 462
372 0:45:12 HUTCHINS, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 09:02.2 442
373 0:45:12 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:02.2 365
374 0:45:16 LAING, Stella Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:03.0 386
375 0:45:21 DEBNAM, Peter Male Vet 60-64 09:04.0 172
376 0:45:31 CULLEY, Lizzy Carn Runners Female under 35 09:06.0 125
377 0:45:37 MEDDLETON, Melissa Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:07.2 338
378 0:45:40 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:07.8 302
379 0:45:45 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60+ 09:08.8 253
380 0:45:49 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:09.6 305
381 0:45:57 HERRINGTON, Julie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:11.2 51
382 0:46:01 MCLACHLAN, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:12.0 405
383 0:46:04 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:12.6 131
384 0:46:06 SOUTHBY, Helen Female Vet 40-44 09:13.0 408
385 0:46:06 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:13.0 156
386 0:46:09 ELSEY, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:13.6 101
387 0:46:11 HARRIS, Gavin Male under 40 09:14.0 456
388 0:46:14 WHITE, Karen Female Vet 40-44 09:14.6 217
389 0:46:16 TAYLOR, Sara St Austell RC Female under 35 09:15.0 432
390 0:46:21 BAKER, Steph Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:16.0 333
391 0:46:22 SWEET, Tara Female under 35 09:16.2 512
392 0:46:24 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:16.6 21
393 0:46:24 LEE, Nicola Female Vet 50-54 09:16.6 436
394 0:46:29 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:17.6 102
395 0:46:37 TORR, Lynette Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 09:19.2 354
396 0:46:38 GOSLING-BROWN, Kimberley Female under 35 09:19.4 180
397 0:46:41 HAMMICK, Liz Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:20.0 248
398 0:46:44 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male vet 50-54 09:20.6 426
399 0:46:49 POLLITT, Derek St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:21.6 91
400 0:46:50 GRIFFITH, Jacky Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:21.8 183
401 0:46:50 GRANT, David Male Vet 45-49 09:21.8 190
402 0:46:54 HIBBS, Vickki St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:22.6 414
403 0:46:54 RULE, Helen St Austell RC Female under 35 09:22.6 79
404 0:46:55 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:22.8 353
405 0:46:56 PROWSE, Micheala St Austell RC Female under 35 09:23.0 92
406 0:46:57 SHEPHERD, Alan Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:23.2 394
407 0:46:58 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60+ 09:23.4 299
408 0:47:05 STOCKS, Stephen Male under 40 09:24.8 197
409 0:47:06 BARBERY, Tim Devon/Cornwall Police Male Vet 40-44 09:25.0 345
410 0:47:07 STEPHENS, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:25.2 255
411 0:47:10 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male under 40 09:25.8 97
412 0:47:17 HUNT, Marilyn Female Vet 55-59 09:27.2 467
413 0:47:19 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:27.6 319
414 0:47:28 DAVEY, Lynne St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:29.4 35
415 0:47:32 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male vet 50-54 09:30.2 348
416 0:47:36 BAKER, Philippa Female Vet 50-54 09:31.0 429
417 0:47:39 TERRY, Darren Male under 40 09:31.6 440
418 0:47:48 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:33.4 199
419 0:47:51 OSBORNE, Pete Male under 40 09:34.0 460
420 0:47:55 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.8 124
421 0:48:02 ADAMS, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:36.2 480
422 0:48:03 JOHNS, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male vet 50-54 09:36.4 325
423 0:48:04 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:36.6 169
424 0:48:09 HANCOCK, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:37.6 37
425 0:48:10 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:37.8 367
426 0:48:15 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:38.8 87
427 0:48:17 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:39.2 122
428 0:48:27 MCFADDEN, Tracy Female Vet 40-44 09:41.2 120
429 0:48:39 HUMPHRIES, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:43.6 55
430 0:48:39 HATCH, David Moorhaven Male Vet 60-64 09:43.6 158
431 0:48:45 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:44.8 510
432 0:48:46 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:45.0 326
433 0:48:47 JAMES, Amanda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:45.2 336
434 0:48:48 PIPER, Jacqueline Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:45.4 167
435 0:48:54 WEST, Lindsay St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:46.6 83
436 0:48:56 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:47.0 135
437 0:49:04 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:48.6 1
438 0:49:13 THORP, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:50.4 475
439 0:49:27 WALLACE, Lisa Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:53.2 479
440 0:49:34 ROONEY, Rob St Austell RC Male vet 50-54 09:54.6 514
441 0:49:36 MACLAREN, Leslie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:55.0 61
442 0:49:40 CAIN, Gillian East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:55.8 166
443 0:49:47 WADE, Margaret Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 55-59 09:57.2 123
444 0:49:50 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:57.8 116
445 0:49:52 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 35-39 09:58.2 347
446 0:50:08 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60+ 10:01.4 334
447 0:50:09 STEVENS, Jon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:01.6 418
448 0:50:11 WARE, Aileen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:02.0 218
449 0:50:13 WOODHEAD, Malcolm Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:02.4 339
450 0:50:15 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:02.8 204
451 0:50:18 MANSELL, Tracie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:03.4 239
452 0:50:28 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:05.4 59
453 0:50:29 GARRETT, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:05.6 145
454 0:50:33 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:06.4 105
455 0:50:35 FOX, Sarah Female under 35 10:06.8 163
456 0:50:47 RANGER, Nigel Royal Navy AC Male Vet 40-44 10:09.2 238
457 0:50:51 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:10.0 391
458 0:50:55 HAMMETT, Andy South Devon AC Male Vet 60-64 10:10.8 268
459 0:51:44 LEWIS, Melanie St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:20.6 14
460 0:51:54 LIGHT, Donna Female Vet 40-44 10:22.6 504
461 0:51:55 BUNDY, Christine Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:22.8 114
462 0:52:17 WOOLLEY, Catherine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:27.2 335
463 0:52:21 CLARK, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:28.0 242
464 0:52:22 HAYNES, Joanna Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:28.2 489
465 0:52:24 DONNITHORNE, Claire Female under 35 10:28.6 509
466 0:52:25 COUSINS, Lindsay St Austell RC Female under 35 10:28.8 433
467 0:52:47 ALLEN, Jess St Austell RC Female under 35 10:33.2 2
468 0:52:50 JELBERT, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:33.8 384
469 0:52:55 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60+ 10:34.8 126
470 0:53:04 PETERS, Tim Male Vet 60-64 10:36.6 189
471 0:53:24 BARRIE, Noelene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:40.6 246
472 0:54:00 BENNETTS, William Hayle Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:47.8 366
473 0:54:03 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female under 35 10:48.4 88
474 0:54:16 PERRING, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:51.0 261
475 0:54:23 ROWETT, Ann St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:52.4 6
476 0:54:25 HARRIS, Jayne St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:52.8 48
477 0:54:44 KNIGHTS, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:56.6 147
478 0:55:13 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:02.4 404
479 0:55:24 FRANCIS, Kirsten Tynedale Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:04.6 411
480 0:55:51 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male under 40 11:10.0 47
481 0:56:16 SPRY, Will Male under 20 11:15.0 476
482 0:56:30 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:17.8 251
483 0:56:44 TREGILAS, Neil Male under 40 11:20.6 421
484 0:57:06 CLATWORTHY, Dave East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:25.0 265
485 0:57:20 MARTIN, Helen St Austell RC Female under 35 11:27.8 99
486 0:57:20 MARTIN, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 11:27.8 98
487 0:57:41 MILBURN, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:32.0 290
488 0:57:45 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 11:32.8 86
489 0:57:59 RICHARDS, Leonora South Devon AC Female Vet 50-54 11:35.6 269
490 0:58:08 WATKINS, Wendy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 11:37.4 329
491 0:58:14 HEMMING, Theresa St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:38.6 8
492 0:58:48 REDDICLIFFE, Diane Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:45.4 137
493 0:58:59 DUTTON, Mike St Austell RC Male under 40 11:47.6 89
494 0:59:04 BYRNE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:48.6 370
495 0:59:18 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:51.4 110
496 0:59:58 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60+ 11:59.4 249
497 1:00:00 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 11:59.8 160
498 1:10:06 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 14:00.9 244
499 1:10:06 ALSOP, Geraldine St Austell RC Female Vet 60+ 14:00.9 93