Cornwall Mob Match
25th November 2007
Pos Time Name Club Category Pace Race No.
1 0:26:14 SHILSTON, Oliver Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:14.7 395
2 0:26:22 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Veteran Male 05:16.3 214
3 0:26:33 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:18.5 220
4 0:27:07 MILFORD, Shaun Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 05:25.3 30
5 0:27:35 PULLEN, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:30.9 227
6 0:27:39 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Veteran Male 05:31.7 217
7 0:27:52 KEAST, Jon Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:34.3 219
8 0:27:58 CLEAVE, Matthew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:35.5 265
9 0:28:20 HEARD, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:39.9 348
10 0:28:44 GOSLING, Nathan Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:44.7 218
11 0:28:56 DREW, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:47.1 336
12 0:29:08 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:49.5 235
13 0:29:10 COLLINS, William Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:49.9 216
14 0:29:16 HOOPER, Gregg Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:51.1 22
15 0:29:17 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:51.3 170
16 0:29:25 JEFFERYS, Warren Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:52.9 315
17 0:29:29 LEWIS, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:53.7 325
18 0:29:34 ROBINSON, Michael Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:54.7 191
19 0:29:39 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:55.7 232
20 0:29:46 CLEAVE, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:57.1 266
21 0:29:55 JOSE, Olly Male under 40 05:58.9 101
22 0:30:03 WHERRY, Steven Carn Runners Veteran Male 06:00.5 306
23 0:30:16 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:03.1 233
24 0:30:49 STEPHENS, Jeremy Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:09.7 154
25 0:30:51 REDWOOD, David Mile High Veteran Male 06:10.1 349
26 0:30:52 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:10.3 464
27 0:30:53 DOYLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 06:10.5 95
28 0:30:56 MORTON, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:11.1 268
29 0:31:00 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:11.9 5
30 0:31:01 SPRINGALL, Darryl Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:12.1 77
31 0:31:02 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:12.3 29
32 0:31:05 BESTWICK, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:12.9 282
33 0:31:14 HICKS, Sam Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:14.7 138
34 0:31:16 MARSON, Gary Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 06:15.1 55
35 0:31:20 WAGER, Damien Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:15.9 193
36 0:31:21 HAKES, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:16.1 270
37 0:31:22 LANGDON, Andrew Truro Running Club Veteran Male 06:16.3 262
38 0:31:25 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 06:16.9 456
39 0:31:27 TIMMS, Terry Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:17.3 332
40 0:31:34 MILES, Carl St.Austell Running Club Male under 40 06:18.7 376
41 0:31:35 ALSTON, Bethany Cornwall AC Female 06:18.9 196
42 0:31:38 ALSOP, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:19.5 285
43 0:31:42 MURRANT, Daniel Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:20.3 224
44 0:31:48 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:21.5 82
45 0:31:50 CHAPMAN, Mick Falmouth Road Runners Veteran Male 06:21.9 269
46 0:31:51 MITCHELL, Nigel Truro Running Club Veteran Male 06:22.1 260
47 0:31:54 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female 06:22.7 250
48 0:32:08 ANGILLY, David Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:25.5 212
49 0:32:09 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Veteran Male 06:25.7 310
50 0:32:12 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:26.3 244
51 0:32:13 WESTWELL, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:26.5 327
52 0:32:14 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners Female 06:26.7 308
53 0:32:21 ROPER, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Veteran Male 06:28.1 277
54 0:32:23 PELL, David Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:28.5 226
55 0:32:27 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:29.3 134
56 0:32:28 RESCORLA, Kensa Cornwall AC Female 06:29.5 313
57 0:32:32 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:30.3 236
58 0:32:34 NORTON, David Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:30.7 225
59 0:32:35 STARR, Ollie Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:30.9 231
60 0:32:37 COOPER, Allan Truro Running Club Veteran Male 06:31.3 263
61 0:32:41 CURTIS, Ken Cornwall AC Veteran Male 06:32.1 386
62 0:32:43 PLAYER, Garry East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 06:32.5 243
63 0:32:49 CHAPMAN, Joe Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:33.7 279
64 0:32:50 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 06:33.9 360
65 0:32:54 HOCKING, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:34.7 176
66 0:33:00 PHILLIPS, Anna Truro Running Club Female 06:35.9 356
67 0:33:01 MENDONCA, Jorge Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 06:36.1 367
68 0:33:02 SMITH, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:36.3 245
69 0:33:04 TURNER, Dave Truro Running Club Veteran Male 06:36.7 387
70 0:33:06 STEPHENSON, Mark Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:37.1 2
71 0:33:07 DOYLE, Nigel St.Austell Running Club Veteran Male 06:37.3 113
72 0:33:09 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Veteran Male 06:37.7 293
73 0:33:11 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:38.1 355
74 0:33:17 STALLARD, Emma Cornwall AC Female 06:39.3 209
75 0:33:24 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:40.7 247
76 0:33:28 SAMPSON, Lee Male under 40 06:41.5 85
77 0:33:33 CHARMAN, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 06:42.5 242
78 0:33:34 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 06:42.7 461
79 0:33:39 BULLOCK, Paul St.Austell Running Club Veteran Male 06:43.7 110
80 0:33:44 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female 06:44.7 259
81 0:33:46 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Veteran Male 06:45.1 305
82 0:33:47 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 06:45.3 65
83 0:33:49 GILLESPIE, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:45.7 10
84 0:33:50 JARVIS, Sarah Cornwall AC Female 06:45.9 206
85 0:33:55 OGILVIE, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female 06:46.9 25
86 0:33:57 KELVEY, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female 06:47.3 6
87 0:34:02 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:48.3 136
88 0:34:04 HUMPHRIES, David TRMC Male under 40 06:48.7 60
89 0:34:05 HARROLD, Julian Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:48.9 357
90 0:34:06 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female 06:49.1 199
91 0:34:09 LAURIE, Andrew Veteran Male 06:49.7 83
92 0:34:12 DAVEY, Bridget South West Vets AC Female 06:50.3 392
93 0:34:19 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:51.7 15
94 0:34:28 GRAINGER, Christopher Male under 40 06:53.5 100
95 0:34:30 DAULTON, Richard East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 06:53.9 465
96 0:34:34 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 06:54.7 241
97 0:34:37 WILLS, Martin Male under 40 06:55.3 358
98 0:34:38 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:55.5 120
99 0:34:41 WALKER, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:56.1 12
100 0:34:42 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female 06:56.3 300
101 0:34:49 EDWARDS, John Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:57.7 155
102 0:34:51 KEAST, Sarah Cornwall AC Female 06:58.1 205
103 0:34:53 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:58.5 175
104 0:34:54 HILL, Terry Hayle Runners Veteran Male 06:58.7 297
105 0:34:55 BATTY, Ian Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 06:58.9 9
106 0:34:56 JEWELL, William Truro Running Club Veteran Male 06:59.1 400
107 0:34:57 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 06:59.3 48
108 0:34:59 THOMAS, Mike Veteran Male 06:59.7 351
109 0:35:00 CROWLE, Mark St.Austell Running Club Male under 40 06:59.9 459
110 0:35:01 MEREDETH, Daniel Carn Runners Male under 40 07:00.1 311
111 0:35:02 WILLS, Brian Male under 40 07:00.3 326
112 0:35:06 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 07:01.1 331
113 0:35:08 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Veteran Male 07:01.5 213
114 0:35:09 STUTELEY, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:01.7 383
115 0:35:10 STORER, Lynn Hayle Runners Female 07:01.9 162
116 0:35:14 STARTUP, Paul St.Austell Running Club Veteran Male 07:02.6 380
117 0:35:15 HEMSWORTH, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female 07:02.8 271
118 0:35:19 DATE, Malcolm Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:03.6 125
119 0:35:21 LOCK, Roger Cornwall AC Veteran Male 07:04.0 223
120 0:35:23 KENT, Cassie Female 07:04.4 385
121 0:35:26 WELLS, Andy Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 07:05.0 335
122 0:35:29 BADSTUBNER, Thomas Male under 40 07:05.6 329
123 0:35:30 MAY, Kevin Carn Runners Veteran Male 07:05.8 304
124 0:35:32 EVANS, Jennifer Cornwall AC Female 07:06.2 365
125 0:35:34 REYNOLDS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:06.6 31
126 0:35:37 PULLEN, Lewis East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:07.2 246
127 0:35:40 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Veteran Male 07:07.8 261
128 0:35:41 PARKER, James Veteran Male 07:08.0 384
129 0:35:42 PETTIT, Danny Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:08.2 7
130 0:35:46 OSBORNE, John Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 07:09.0 73
131 0:35:47 LAURILLARD, Anthony Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 07:09.2 373
132 0:35:55 RICHARDSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female 07:10.8 32
133 0:36:03 KIRBY, Alysia Hayle Runners Female 07:12.4 130
134 0:36:04 HYNARD, Mark Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:12.6 126
135 0:36:09 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:13.6 21
136 0:36:10 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female 07:13.8 180
137 0:36:11 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:14.0 237
138 0:36:12 WIMBERLEY, Graham Veteran Male 07:14.2 344
139 0:36:15 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 07:14.8 240
140 0:36:34 DAVIS, Adam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:18.6 470
141 0:36:36 LEE, Eloise Falmouth Road Runners Female 07:19.0 378
142 0:36:39 O'HALLORAN, Donal Male under 40 07:19.6 396
143 0:36:40 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 07:19.8 50
144 0:36:50 KNOWLES, Michael Carn Runners Veteran Male 07:21.8 307
145 0:36:51 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:22.0 58
146 0:36:52 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female 07:22.2 198
147 0:36:53 FROST, Theresa Womens Running Net (C) Female 07:22.4 453
148 0:36:57 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:23.2 33
149 0:36:59 JONES, Simon St.Austell Running Club Male under 40 07:23.6 288
150 0:37:02 FINCH, Seb Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:24.2 47
151 0:37:06 HEADIEAND, Sara Womens Running Network Female 07:25.0 455
152 0:37:12 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:26.2 24
153 0:37:14 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:26.6 142
154 0:37:15 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female 07:26.8 298
155 0:37:21 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 07:28.0 468
156 0:37:24 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 07:28.6 43
157 0:37:31 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 07:30.0 460
158 0:37:32 STATTON, Pete Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:30.2 42
159 0:37:34 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female 07:30.6 144
160 0:37:40 HOWES, Colin Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 07:31.8 16
161 0:37:41 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female 07:32.0 11
162 0:37:51 HERBERT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female 07:34.0 49
163 0:37:52 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 07:34.2 359
164 0:37:54 COWARD, Norma Newquay Road Runners Female 07:34.6 34
165 0:38:00 BOWDEN, John Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:35.8 51
166 0:38:02 COLLINS, Gary Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:36.2 79
167 0:38:04 ALLEN, Peter Veteran Male 07:36.6 102
168 0:38:06 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:37.0 135
169 0:38:07 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club Veteran Male 07:37.2 258
170 0:38:09 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female 07:37.6 37
171 0:38:14 REYNOLDS, Andrew Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:38.6 228
172 0:38:18 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:39.4 166
173 0:38:23 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 07:40.4 59
174 0:38:24 PHILLIPS, Graham Veteran Male 07:40.6 366
175 0:38:27 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female 07:41.2 347
176 0:38:32 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Veteran Male 07:42.2 301
177 0:38:33 KERSHAW, Kay Female 07:42.4 354
178 0:38:38 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:43.4 171
179 0:38:42 BESTWICK, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female 07:44.2 281
180 0:38:52 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female 07:46.2 61
181 0:38:54 ANGILLEY, Jayne Hayle Runners Female 07:46.6 153
182 0:38:56 HURST, Charlotte Cornwall AC Female 07:47.0 204
183 0:38:57 WILLIAMS, Simon Cornwall AC Veteran Male 07:47.2 458
184 0:38:58 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female 07:47.4 18
185 0:38:59 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Veteran Male 07:47.6 292
186 0:39:01 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female 07:48.0 284
187 0:39:06 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female 07:49.0 147
188 0:39:08 PARKER, Keith Hayle Runners Veteran Male 07:49.4 190
189 0:39:10 PRADY, Clive Truro Running Club Veteran Male 07:49.8 451
190 0:39:11 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Veteran Male 07:50.0 239
191 0:39:25 WOOD, Bill Falmouth Road Runners Veteran Male 07:52.8 272
192 0:39:26 DYER, Nicola Female 07:53.0 328
193 0:39:32 PASCOE, Gary Veteran Male 07:54.2 361
194 0:39:36 HENRY, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:55.0 23
195 0:39:38 JONES, Lisa St.Austell Running Club Female 07:55.4 116
196 0:39:39 FERGUSON, Andrew Truro Running Club Veteran Male 07:55.6 388
197 0:39:40 DAVEY, Tracey Truro Running Club Female 07:55.8 255
198 0:39:41 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female 07:56.0 183
199 0:39:42 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female 07:56.2 127
200 0:39:43 TYLER, Jacky East Cornwall Harriers Female 07:56.4 249
201 0:39:46 STEPHENS, Michelle Female 07:57.0 99
202 0:39:50 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:57.8 27
203 0:39:56 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female 07:59.0 252
204 0:39:57 LINCOLN-WILLIAMS, Clemence Womens Running Net (C) Female 07:59.2 454
205 0:40:07 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 08:01.2 19
206 0:40:08 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female 08:01.4 57
207 0:40:16 SPRINGALL, Claire Truro Running Club Female 08:03.0 78
208 0:40:18 WATKINS, Yvonne Falmouth Road Runners Female 08:03.4 275
209 0:40:21 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Veteran Male 08:04.0 221
210 0:40:29 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Veteran Male 08:05.6 165
211 0:40:35 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 08:06.8 45
212 0:40:37 MARKS, Stephen Carn Runners Veteran Male 08:07.2 53
213 0:40:38 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Veteran Male 08:07.4 133
214 0:40:39 WALKER, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female 08:07.6 13
215 0:40:40 WALKER, Pippa Newquay Road Runners Female 08:07.8 28
216 0:40:51 THOMAS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:10.0 132
217 0:40:52 MACKLEY, Stephanie Mounts Bay Harriers Female 08:10.2 94
218 0:40:53 CHAPMAN, Sam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:10.4 280
219 0:40:58 MELLIS, Susan St.Austell Running Club Female 08:11.4 289
220 0:41:04 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female 08:12.6 309
221 0:41:06 SPETTIGUE, Jon Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:13.0 72
222 0:41:07 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female 08:13.2 62
223 0:41:10 THOMAS, Rachael Truro Running Club Female 08:13.8 75
224 0:41:13 ALLEN, Paul Tri Logic Cornwall Veteran Male 08:14.4 93
225 0:41:19 SIMS, Ashley East Cornwall Harriers Female 08:15.6 253
226 0:41:20 MULLARKY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female 08:15.8 248
227 0:41:22 BRANDWOOD, Paul Male under 40 08:16.2 394
228 0:41:47 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:21.2 64
229 0:41:49 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 08:21.6 70
230 0:41:53 BARRINGTON, Ann Truro Running Club Female 08:22.4 76
231 0:41:54 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 08:22.6 63
232 0:42:03 HAZEL, Gill Falmouth Road Runners Female 08:24.4 466
233 0:42:04 HAZEL, David Falmouth Road Runners Veteran Male 08:24.6 467
234 0:42:12 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 08:26.2 26
235 0:42:17 SCOTT, David Carn Runners Veteran Male 08:27.2 291
236 0:42:20 BATTY, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female 08:27.8 8
237 0:42:21 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 08:28.0 17
238 0:42:22 NOTT, Deborah Cornwall AC Female 08:28.2 207
239 0:42:29 WILLSON, Ellen Female 08:29.6 371
240 0:42:36 MCFADDEN, Tracy Female 08:31.0 87
241 0:42:56 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female 08:35.0 294
242 0:43:01 CHARTERS, Tracey Womens Running Net (C) Female 08:36.0 337
243 0:43:12 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female 08:38.2 178
244 0:43:15 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female 08:38.8 71
245 0:43:18 PULLEN, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Veteran Male 08:39.4 333
246 0:43:24 DISCOMBE, Michael Moorhaven Male under 40 08:40.6 91
247 0:43:27 GARBETT, Linda Female 08:41.2 390
248 0:43:31 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female 08:42.0 66
249 0:43:32 HARVEY, Lynn Womens Running Net (C) Female 08:42.2 363
250 0:43:33 ROWE, Jane Womens Running Net (C) Female 08:42.4 341
251 0:43:38 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female 08:43.4 46
252 0:43:41 MITCHELL, Marilyn St.Austell Running Club Female 08:44.0 112
253 0:43:47 SMITH, Kevin East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:45.2 457
254 0:43:48 TRESEDER, Delia Mounts Bay Harriers Female 08:45.4 334
255 0:43:55 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female 08:46.8 68
256 0:44:00 WILLIS, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female 08:47.8 452
257 0:44:03 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female 08:48.4 152
258 0:44:10 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 08:49.8 319
259 0:44:11 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Veteran Male 08:50.0 295
260 0:44:14 CARROLL, Mick Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 08:50.6 375
261 0:44:20 RAINBOW, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female 08:51.8 41
262 0:44:24 SEARLE, Matthew Male under 40 08:52.6 469
263 0:44:28 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Veteran Male 08:53.4 122
264 0:44:31 VANDERVELDE, Jennie Falmouth Road Runners Female 08:54.0 283
265 0:44:37 LATHOM, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:55.2 40
266 0:44:43 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female 08:56.4 172
267 0:44:44 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female 08:56.6 251
268 0:44:47 HOUSE, Ken South Devon AC Veteran Male 08:57.2 89
269 0:44:53 ILES, Julie Newquay Road Runners Female 08:58.4 14
270 0:44:56 DUFFY, Sarah Female 08:59.0 98
271 0:44:59 HOLDING, Ruth Truro Running Club Female 08:59.6 364
272 0:45:03 LEWIS, Caroline Hayle Runners Female 09:00.4 121
273 0:45:04 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female 09:00.6 200
274 0:45:08 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 09:01.4 377
275 0:45:09 HOFFEN, Kate Tamar Trotters Female 09:01.6 56
276 0:45:10 WHITFORD, John Veteran Male 09:01.8 96
277 0:45:11 WOOLLEY, David Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:02.0 143
278 0:45:12 WALKER, Pippa Newquay Road Runners Female 09:02.2 28
279 0:45:24 HATCH, David Moorhaven Veteran Male 09:04.6 92
280 0:45:25 SAWYER, Jo Cornwall AC Female 09:04.8 462
281 0:45:29 BOWDEN, Tracy Hayle Runners Female 09:05.6 181
282 0:45:33 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female 09:06.4 197
283 0:45:34 CALINGWOOD, Jane Female 09:06.6 372
284 0:45:35 CURTIS, Jill Cornwall AC Female 09:06.8 201
285 0:45:42 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female 09:08.2 81
286 0:45:48 PENBERTHY, Carol Female 09:09.4 381
287 0:45:49 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:09.6 128
288 0:45:50 MORGAN, David Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:09.8 316
289 0:45:56 TOZER, Nicola Truro Running Club Female 09:11.0 74
290 0:46:05 TONG, Rebecca Truro Running Club Female 09:12.8 103
291 0:46:10 TEALE, Des Veteran Male 09:13.8 368
292 0:46:11 DOWRICK, Gloria Hayle Runners Female 09:14.0 148
293 0:46:13 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Veteran Male 09:14.4 44
294 0:46:17 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female 09:15.2 80
295 0:46:25 MARKS, Wendy Carn Runners Female 09:16.8 52
296 0:46:26 GIBBARD, Helen Hayle Runners Female 09:17.0 123
297 0:46:33 BROWN, Matthew Male under 40 09:18.4 338
298 0:46:35 PEARCE, Bev Womens Running Net (C) Female 09:18.8 350
299 0:46:44 PICKARD, Dave Veteran Male 09:20.6 463
300 0:46:47 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female 09:21.2 158
301 0:46:50 INGLIS, Eilidh Female 09:21.8 339
302 0:46:52 RABETT, Tessa Female 09:22.2 379
303 0:47:03 WHITE, Angela Newquay Road Runners Female 09:24.4 4
304 0:47:10 BISPHAN, Nancy Hayle Runners Female 09:25.8 168
305 0:47:15 GRIFFIN, Hannah Cornwall AC Female 09:26.8 340
306 0:47:17 DROVET, Paula Falmouth Road Runners Female 09:27.2 290
307 0:47:19 WALKER, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female 09:27.6 13
308 0:47:35 MORGAN, Margaret Hayle Runners NDB 09:30.8 163
309 0:47:42 MANKEE, Walter Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:32.2 185
310 0:47:44 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female 09:32.6 104
311 0:48:00 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female 09:35.8 302
312 0:48:02 SHEPHERD, Alan Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:36.2 117
313 0:48:20 NEILSON, Julie Womens Running Net (C) Female 09:39.8 370
314 0:48:22 REYNOLDS, Andrew Hayle Runners Veteran Male 09:40.2 131
315 0:48:26 SAMPSON, Bob Veteran Male 09:41.0 84
316 0:48:33 FULLALOVE, Claire Female 09:42.4 346
317 0:48:34 COULTHARD, Jo Female 09:42.6 345
318 0:48:40 FORSTER, Sarah Female 09:43.8 343
319 0:48:47 CARROLL, Pam Tamar Trotters Female 09:45.2 374
320 0:48:52 SYCAMORE, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female 09:46.2 187
321 0:49:09 ROGERS, Victoria Hayle Runners Female 09:49.6 184
322 0:49:15 HAMMON, Tom Veteran Male 09:50.8 317
323 0:49:32 JACKSON, Jessica Falmouth Road Runners Female 09:54.2 276
324 0:49:42 BRAY, Celia Truro Running Club Female 09:56.2 254
325 0:50:04 BEAN, Richard Male under 40 10:00.6 352
326 0:50:33 BENNETT, Billy Hayle Runners Veteran Male 10:06.4 118
327 0:50:47 BLAND, Emma Womens Running Net (C) Female 10:09.2 330
328 0:51:02 EASTERBROOK, Liz Hayle Runners Female 10:12.2 194
329 0:51:07 MURRAY, Debi Womens Running Net (C) Female 10:13.2 342
330 0:51:16 SEARLE, Joe Newquay Road Runners Female 10:15.0 35
331 0:51:18 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female 10:15.4 296
332 0:51:49 NEVILLE, Shauna Womens Running Net (C) Female 10:21.6 369
333 0:51:51 STEPHENSON, Christine Womens Running Net (C) Female 10:22.0 362
334 0:52:22 MAYES, Tracey Hayle Runners NDB 10:28.2 182
335 0:52:24 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 10:28.6 173
336 0:52:31 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male under 40 10:30.0 124
337 0:52:48 WHITE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Veteran Male 10:33.4 3
338 0:52:51 PHILLIPS, Caroline Hayle Runners Female 10:34.0 139
339 0:53:08 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female 10:37.4 36
340 0:53:55 MCCONNELL, John Tamar Trotters Veteran Male 10:46.8 398
341 0:54:01 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Network Female 10:48.0 109
342 0:54:07 LEACH, Cheryl Female 10:49.2 397
343 0:54:21 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female 10:52.0 69
344 0:54:24 STIFF, Tracey Tamar Trotters Female 10:52.6 318
345 0:54:32 BRANDWOOD, Laura Female 10:54.2 389
346 0:54:33 BRANDWOOD, Alan Veteran Male 10:54.4 391
347 0:54:52 PEARCE, Jennifer Womens Running Net (C) Female 10:58.2 399
348 0:54:53 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female 10:58.4 20
349 0:54:55 ROBERTS, Dominique Hayle Runners Female 10:58.8 145
350 0:54:56 THIERENS, Elizabeth Hayle Runners Female 10:59.0 160
351 0:55:12 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female 11:02.2 189
352 0:55:25 COLLINGS, Claire Womens Running Net (C) Female 11:04.8 105
353 0:55:30 YATES, Caroline Womens Running Net (C) Female 11:05.8 108
354 0:55:55 BYRNE, Deborah Female 11:10.8 353
355 0:56:27 GARRAD, David Falmouth Road Runners NDB 11:17.2 278
356 0:56:30 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners NDB 11:17.8 174
357 0:57:32 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Veteran Male 11:30.2 167
358 0:57:34 WYATT, Terry St.Austell Running Club Veteran Male 11:30.6 114
359 0:57:41 ROBSON, Brenda Hayle Runners Female 11:32.0 137
360 0:58:29 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female 11:41.6 274
361 0:58:30 EVANS, Linda Hayle Runners Female 11:41.8 159
362 1:01:30 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female 12:17.8 273
363 1:03:23 CHAPPLE, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female 12:40.4 67
364 1:03:23 TUFFNELL, Ray Hayle Runners Veteran Male 12:40.4 287