Great West Run
6th May 2007
Race No
Firstname Surname Gender Gun Pos Gun Time Chip Pos Chip Time Category Name Cat Pos Gun Time Club Name
5 Mark Crosdale Male 1 01:10:10 1 01:10:09 M40 1 Royal Marines
3 Ashley Humphreys Male 2 01:12:54 2 01:12:53 MSEN 1 Tipton Harriers
4 Andrew Chambers Male 3 01:13:05 3 01:13:04 MSEN 2 Exeter Harriers
17 Mike Feighan Male 4 01:13:54 4 01:13:54 M40 2 Exeter Harriers
19 Ronnie James Male 5 01:14:30 5 01:14:29 M40 3 Cornwall AC
1993 Tom Merson Male 6 01:15:12 6 01:15:11 MSEN 3  
6 Nick Woollett Male 7 01:17:48 7 01:17:47 MSEN 4 Exeter Harriers
1945 Owen Evans Male 8 01:18:33 8 01:18:32 MSEN 5  
1851 Stephen Buckle Male 9 01:19:01 9 01:19:00 MSEN 6 St Albans Striders
18 Kerry Roberts Male 10 01:19:13 10 01:19:12 M45 1 Tiverton Harriers
2726 Nick Martin Male 11 01:20:00 11 01:19:57 M45 2 SWVAC
124 Hugh Marsden Male 12 01:20:16 12 01:20:15 M45 3 Exmouth Harriers
289 David Golden Male 13 01:20:25 13 01:20:23 M45 4  
8 Kevin Hawker Male 14 01:20:48 14 01:20:46 MSEN 7 Honiton RC
2087 Toby Jones Male 15 01:21:08 15 01:21:06 MSEN 8  
467 Martin Harknett Male 16 01:21:26 16 01:21:22 MSEN 9  
199 Rob Smyth Male 17 01:21:54 17 01:21:52 MSEN 10 Bristol University Ac
10 Andy Jones Male 18 01:22:34 18 01:22:33 M40 4 SWRR
7 Heather Foundling-Hawker Female 19 01:22:43 19 01:22:42 F40 1 Honiton RC
25 Christopher Green Male 20 01:23:00 20 01:22:59 MSEN 11 Stopsley Striders
1240 Matthew Bourne Male 21 01:23:17 21 01:23:14 MSEN 12  
2771 Andrew Tomlinson Male 22 01:23:31 22 01:23:23 M40 5  
1332 Alan Walker Male 23 01:23:37 23 01:23:31 MSEN 13 Tiverton Harriers
534 John Stark Male 24 01:24:07 24 01:23:55 MSEN 14  
1601 Paul Samways Male 25 01:24:19 25 01:24:17 MSEN 15 Exmouth Harriers
2304 Chris Stonier Male 26 01:24:33 26 01:24:28 M40 6  
1955 Paul Nimmo Male 27 01:25:03 28 01:25:01 MSEN 16  
2528 Roger Voader Male 28 01:25:07 27 01:24:54 M40 7  
2176 Tom Kingham Male 29 01:25:18 29 01:25:11 MSEN 17  
2453 Gareth Hurst Male 30 01:25:32 30 01:25:30 MSEN 18 SWRR
1370 Ged Ormerod Male 31 01:25:40 31 01:25:30 M45 5 Exeter Triathlon Club
538 Jonathan Farquharson Male 32 01:25:57 33 01:25:50 M40 8  
90 Murray Grant Male 33 01:25:58 32 01:25:38 M45 6  
1306 Ian Pang Male 34 01:25:58 35 01:25:54 M40 9 SWRR
1837 Barry Mckenna Male 35 01:25:58 34 01:25:53 MSEN 19  
463 Alex Sage Male 36 01:26:03 36 01:25:56 MSEN 20  
2223 Keith Plumer Male 37 01:26:03 37 01:26:00 M40 10  
2747 Chris Milliner Male 38 01:26:16 40 01:26:14 MSEN 21  
623 Richard Everson Male 39 01:26:21 39 01:26:12 M45 7 SWRR
2762 Oliver Pountney Male 40 01:26:27 41 01:26:19 MSEN 22  
2503 Rob Moore Male 41 01:26:34 38 01:26:08 MU20 1  
540 Ian Loze Male 42 01:26:39 43 01:26:29 MSEN 23  
2425 Becky Penty Female 43 01:26:55 42 01:26:26 FSEN 1  
796 Thomas Dodge Male 44 01:27:16 45 01:27:12 MSEN 24  
264 Anthony Snow Male 45 01:27:19 47 01:27:16 MSEN 25  
1478 Matthew Clark Male 46 01:27:21 46 01:27:15 MSEN 26  
2659 Edward Genochio Male 47 01:27:26 44 01:27:08 MSEN 27  
1226 Jonathan Irwin Male 48 01:27:31 48 01:27:29 MSEN 28  
558 Paul Blake Male 49 01:27:49 50 01:27:47 MSEN 29  
1176 Nicholas Einchcomb Male 50 01:28:02 53 01:27:58 M40 11 SWRR
2373 Ivan Collin Male 51 01:28:09 51 01:27:47 MSEN 30  
699 Antony Veevers Male 52 01:28:12 52 01:27:58 MSEN 31  
288 Gavin Ponchard Male 53 01:28:36 55 01:28:27 M40 12  
125 Mark Rice Male 54 01:28:50 56 01:28:42 M40 13 SWRR
2663 Werner Rademeyer Male 55 01:28:53 54 01:28:26 MSEN 32  
2292 Bill Saunderson Male 56 01:28:58 58 01:28:52 M45 8  
1943 Lee Crampton Male 57 01:29:03 60 01:28:59 MSEN 33  
2484 Damian O'Sullivan Male 58 01:29:05 57 01:28:48 MSEN 34  
2215 Ian Teague Male 59 01:29:07 59 01:28:56 M45 9 SWRR
378 Martin Stapleton Male 60 01:29:07 61 01:29:02 MSEN 35  
2877 Sam Reed Male 61 01:29:11 63 01:29:06 MSEN 36  
2204 David Horrell Male 62 01:29:13 62 01:29:06 M40 14  
628 James Beveridge Male 63 01:29:36 65 01:29:30 MSEN 37  
627 Jonny Lee Male 64 01:29:42 64 01:29:11 MU20 2  
1340 Ian Walls Male 65 01:29:44 66 01:29:41 MSEN 38 SWRR
2354 Lee Adams Male 66 01:29:45 49 01:27:36 MSEN 39  
409 James Stuart Male 67 01:29:57 69 01:29:54 MSEN 40  
810 Christine Palmer Male 68 01:30:02 67 01:29:41 FU20 1 Dawlish Coasters
142 Jon Locke Male 69 01:30:03 68 01:29:52 MSEN 41  
416 Ian Haworth Male 70 01:30:08 71 01:30:05 MSEN 42  
205 Dianne Cheverton Female 71 01:30:09 1965 11:03:17 FSEN 2 Tammar Trotters
398 Andrew Pooley Male 72 01:30:11 72 01:30:07 MSEN 43 Plymouth Triathlon Club
771 Matthew Knott Male 73 01:30:15 73 01:30:08 MSEN 44  
190 Graham Richardson Male 74 01:30:18 74 01:30:10 M40 15 Tamar Trotters
1380 Richard Bartlett Male 75 01:30:21 70 01:30:04 M40 16  
2706 Tim Hunt Male 76 01:30:27 76 01:30:16 M45 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2200 Andrew Kennedy Male 77 01:30:33 78 01:30:28 MSEN 45 Exmouth Harriers
408 Stephen Williams Male 78 01:30:33 79 01:30:28 MSEN 46  
1647 William Barnes Male 79 01:30:40 80 01:30:36 M45 11  
1129 Siobhan Evans Female 80 01:30:49 75 01:30:14 FSEN 3  
274 Jamie Page Male 81 01:30:56 82 01:30:53 MSEN 47 Exeter Tri Club
614 George Cowell Male 82 01:31:12 81 01:30:41 MSEN 48  
1321 Stephen Mildren Male 83 01:31:19 84 01:31:14 M45 12  
262 Russell Porter Male 84 01:31:22 86 01:31:18 MSEN 49  
519 Paul Sadler Male 85 01:31:27 85 01:31:18 MSEN 50  
2408 Tony Stevens Male 86 01:31:28 87 01:31:22 M40 17  
1023 Ian Rough Male 87 01:31:28 89 01:31:25 MSEN 51  
608 Mike Sercombe Male 88 01:31:29 77 01:30:25 MSEN 52  
1431 Michael Turner Male 89 01:31:32 88 01:31:23 M45 13 Orpington RR
1625 Aidan Naughton Male 90 01:31:49 94 01:31:43 M40 18  
620 Paul Earnshaw Male 91 01:31:50 91 01:31:34 MSEN 53  
1316 Nick Paynter Male 92 01:31:55 92 01:31:42 MSEN 54  
2080 Robert Dodd Male 93 01:31:59 93 01:31:43 MSEN 55  
615 Richard Webley Male 94 01:32:04 90 01:31:33 MSEN 56  
2371 James Haigh Male 95 01:32:11 95 01:31:44 MSEN 57  
865 George Graham Male 96 01:32:19 96 01:32:02 MSEN 58  
643 Sean Monger Male 97 01:32:26 97 01:32:16 MSEN 59  
2101 Stephen King Male 98 01:32:31 99 01:32:21 MSEN 60 SWRR
101 Matthew Bellamy Male 99 01:32:32 98 01:32:18 MSEN 61  
2601 Jo Morgan - Hughes Male 100 01:32:44 104 01:32:36 M40 19  
2564 Mark Moore Male 101 01:32:46 105 01:32:39 MSEN 62 SWRR
2268 Ellie Debenham Female 102 01:32:47 106 01:32:39 FSEN 4  
2717 Walter Andrews Male 103 01:32:48 103 01:32:35 M45 14 Tiverton Harriers
1322 Darren Webb Male 104 01:32:52 101 01:32:29 MSEN 63  
2667 Ben Houghton Male 105 01:32:53 100 01:32:24 MSEN 64  
2763 Samuel Duke Male 106 01:32:54 83 01:31:08 MSEN 65  
2068 Thomas Murray Male 107 01:32:57 102 01:32:30 MSEN 66  
2392 Luke Reed Male 108 01:32:59 108 01:32:43 MSEN 67 Axe Valley Runners
1079 Graham Webber Male 109 01:33:09 109 01:32:48 MSEN 68  
1896 Nigel Fenn Male 110 01:33:17 112 01:32:59 MSEN 69 Torbay AC
578 Robin Ewings Male 111 01:33:20 111 01:32:59 MSEN 70  
1341 Lewis Jones Male 112 01:33:21 113 01:33:08 M55 1 SWRR
1778 Simeon Wishlade Male 113 01:33:27 110 01:32:51 MSEN 71  
2531 Simon Wills Male 114 01:33:32 115 01:33:22 M45 15  
2793 Paul Stevens Male 115 01:33:44 117 01:33:38 M40 20  
2047 David Browne Male 116 01:33:50 114 01:33:21 MU20 3  
569 Williams Peter Male 117 01:33:50 118 01:33:42 MSEN 72  
834 James Hood Male 118 01:33:57 119 01:33:46 MSEN 73  
1808 Richard Shelley Male 119 01:34:00 120 01:33:54 MSEN 74  
1810 Russell Greenwood Male 120 01:34:00 116 01:33:27 MSEN 75 Serpentine RC
2252 Mark Ramsdale Male 121 01:34:02 121 01:33:59 MSEN 76  
2086 Simon Andrew Edwards Male 122 01:34:19 123 01:34:05 M45 16  
1607 David Hicks Male 123 01:34:21 122 01:34:00 MSEN 77  
2088 Demian Hunt Male 124 01:34:25 124 01:34:12 MSEN 78  
44 Alan Scott Male 125 01:34:28 128 01:34:25 M45 17 SWRR
35 Ben Poole Male 126 01:34:34 107 01:32:42 MSEN 79  
102 Robin Turl Male 127 01:34:37 132 01:34:30 MSEN 80  
1713 Michael Dunford Male 128 01:34:38 129 01:34:26 MSEN 81  
2028 James Hadley Male 129 01:34:43 131 01:34:30 MSEN 82 Running Forever Taunton
1081 Adrian Davey Male 130 01:34:48 134 01:34:38 MSEN 83  
1985 James Featherstone Male 131 01:34:49 127 01:34:22 MSEN 84  
2331 Steve Schofield Male 132 01:34:54 136 01:34:44 MSEN 85 Exeter Harriers
833 Nigel Reddicliffe Male 133 01:34:54 138 01:34:51 M40 21  
1672 David Palmer Male 134 01:34:57 130 01:34:29 M40 22 Sidmouth RC
1290 James Morgan Male 135 01:35:00 137 01:34:44 MSEN 86  
1703 Karen Cook Female 136 01:35:03 141 01:35:00 F50 1 SWRR
2273 Jim Summers Male 137 01:35:04 140 01:34:57 M50 1  
567 Nathan Beverley Male 138 01:35:11 126 01:34:20 MSEN 87  
2485 Thomas Yiend Male 139 01:35:14 144 01:35:08 MSEN 88  
2206 Adrian Organ Male 140 01:35:23 145 01:35:08 M40 23 Sidmouth RC
948 Andrew Hosie Male 141 01:35:32 143 01:35:04 M40 24 SWRR
2018 Ben Holliss Male 142 01:35:46 135 01:34:40 MSEN 89  
1155 Paul Thomas Male 143 01:35:52 151 01:35:36 M40 25  
935 Darren Fox Male 144 01:35:52 139 01:34:53 MSEN 90  
2326 Andrew Digby Male 145 01:35:54 147 01:35:19 MSEN 91  
2262 Adam Jackson Male 146 01:35:55 148 01:35:19 MSEN 92  
734 Carl Clifton Male 147 01:36:00 158 01:35:57 M40 26  
867 Mark Shaw Male 148 01:36:00 157 01:35:54 M45 18  
1277 Troy Benstead Male 149 01:36:04 146 01:35:11 MSEN 93  
1403 David Hayter Male 150 01:36:06 156 01:35:50 MSEN 94  
1591 Dave Campbell Male 151 01:36:06 159 01:36:01 MSEN 95  
379 Marcus Wilton Male 152 01:36:07 150 01:35:30 MSEN 96  
1050 Matt Wynne Male 153 01:36:13 125 01:34:16 MU20 4  
1575 James Bloom Male 154 01:36:14 160 01:36:04 MSEN 97  
461 Ian Goodband Male 155 01:36:14 133 01:34:33 MSEN 98  
2335 David Vincent Male 156 01:36:17 154 01:35:44 MSEN 99  
185 Freddie Courtney Male 157 01:36:18 155 01:35:48 MSEN 100  
607 Danny Painter Male 158 01:36:23 1966 11:09:31 MSEN 101  
1769 Kevin Harling Male 159 01:36:26 164 01:36:14 MSEN 102  
829 Jonathan Richold Male 160 01:36:28 162 01:36:07 M40 27  
1893 Dave Moulder Male 161 01:36:29 165 01:36:17 M50 2 SWRR
2134 Ian Honnor Male 162 01:36:33 153 01:35:43 M45 19  
806 John K Tweedie Male 163 01:36:34 166 01:36:21 M40 28 Teignbridge Trotters
1113 Ben Epps Male 164 01:36:35 167 01:36:24 MSEN 103 Torbay AC
2733 Jamie Eddy Male 165 01:36:38 171 01:36:33 MSEN 104  
1852 Andy Hingston Male 166 01:36:39 161 01:36:06 MSEN 105  
750 Lloyd Hurrell Male 167 01:36:41 168 01:36:28 MU20 5  
86 Alister Ferguson Male 168 01:36:52 173 01:36:43 MSEN 106 SWRR
1638 Mark Keast Male 169 01:36:54 174 01:36:44 M45 20 Sidmouth RC
1239 Rupert Holliday Male 170 01:36:57 170 01:36:32 M40 29  
1813 John Jackson Male 171 01:37:00 152 01:35:42 MSEN 107  
1835 John Teasdale Male 172 01:37:05 177 01:36:50 M45 21  
2863 Alex Thomas Male 173 01:37:08 176 01:36:50 MSEN 108  
1577 Michael Smyth Male 174 01:37:12 181 01:37:02 M50 3 Exeter Harriers
2059 Nick Saunders Male 175 01:37:18 175 01:36:47 M40 30  
1246 Peter Lymer Male 176 01:37:27 186 01:37:21 M45 22 DROITWICH
153 Rob Wickins Male 177 01:37:29 180 01:37:00 MSEN 109  
1256 Michael Curtis Male 178 01:37:29 169 01:36:31 MU20 6  
2002 Jessica Watkins Female 179 01:37:31 178 01:36:52 FSEN 5 Sidmouth RC
2501 Tony Shaw Male 180 01:37:36 182 01:37:10 MSEN 110 Cornwall AC
2244 Mark Thrall Male 181 01:37:37 183 01:37:11 M40 31 Gloucester AC
2414 Neil Davies Male 182 01:37:40 188 01:37:26 M45 23  
1886 Robert Keast Male 183 01:37:41 185 01:37:17 M50 4 Exmouth Harriers
2395 Josh Scillitoe Male 184 01:37:44 172 01:36:41 MSEN 111  
1118 Hugh Wooller Male 185 01:37:46 142 01:35:02 MSEN 112  
677 Sam Hughes Male 186 01:37:47 184 01:37:15 MSEN 113  
2081 Christopher Evans Male 187 01:37:48 194 01:37:37 MSEN 114  
23 Chloe Thomas Female 188 01:37:48 191 01:37:33 FSEN 6 WRN
2562 Chris Powell Male 189 01:37:48 192 01:37:34 MSEN 115  
1096 Mark Bateman Male 190 01:37:50 190 01:37:30 MSEN 116  
1213 Jon Bassett Male 191 01:37:51 197 01:37:42 MSEN 117  
1215 Simon Bassett Male 192 01:37:53 199 01:37:44 M45 24  
1440 Rory O'Carroll Male 193 01:37:53 193 01:37:37 M40 32 Carn Runners
1838 Jonathan Dutton Male 194 01:37:56 198 01:37:43 MSEN 118  
1849 James Tooke Male 195 01:37:59 195 01:37:40 MSEN 119  
1679 John Marshall Male 196 01:38:00 201 01:37:52 M40 33 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1733 David Leach Male 197 01:38:06 204 01:37:56 M50 5  
2677 Monica Stewart Female 198 01:38:10 189 01:37:29 F40 2  
2786 Steve May Male 199 01:38:12 209 01:38:07 MSEN 120  
1840 Ishan Ramdewar Male 200 01:38:15 203 01:37:56 MSEN 121  
2552 Graham Reynolds Male 201 01:38:17 207 01:38:03 M40 34 SWRR
2623 De Sousa Nigel Male 202 01:38:19 202 01:37:54 M40 35 Sidmouth RC
2854 Hugh Lea Male 203 01:38:20 179 01:36:55 MSEN 122  
29 Nathan White Male 204 01:38:24 200 01:37:51 MSEN 123 Dawlish Coasters
1593 Richard Gubbin Male 205 01:38:27 206 01:38:03 M45 25  
2413 Britta Homer Female 206 01:38:27 211 01:38:12 F40 3  
657 Gail Stone Female 207 01:38:33 208 01:38:03 F40 4  
2284 Dave Bow Male 208 01:38:37 215 01:38:26 MSEN 124  
2573 Samuel Morgan Male 209 01:38:41 149 01:35:22 MSEN 125  
2472 Rhian Bilclough Female 210 01:38:44 216 01:38:30 F35 1  
173 Nicola Wood Female 211 01:38:49 163 01:36:07 FSEN 7  
2554 Andy Hynds Male 212 01:38:50 205 01:38:01 M45 26 Exeter Harriers
1143 Simon Ridd Male 213 01:38:51 225 01:38:47 M45 27 Bridport Runners
2214 Shaun Pike Male 214 01:38:52 212 01:38:16 M40 36  
1228 Andrew Pidsley Male 215 01:38:57 213 01:38:16 M40 37  
809 Mark Edworthy Male 216 01:38:57 227 01:38:54 MSEN 126  
247 Stuart Thorn Male 217 01:39:00 224 01:38:45 MSEN 127  
482 Guy Paddon Male 218 01:39:02 217 01:38:36 MSEN 128 Honiton RC
1337 Paul Startup Male 219 01:39:04 219 01:38:38 M40 38 Newquay RR
1665 Matthew Evans Male 220 01:39:06 229 01:38:57 MSEN 129  
1848 Chris Hamilton Male 221 01:39:07 220 01:38:39 MSEN 130  
2523 Richard Llewellyn Male 222 01:39:08 214 01:38:23 MSEN 131 Cheddar RC
77 David Gough Male 223 01:39:15 228 01:38:55 MSEN 132  
1085 Sam Harwood Male 224 01:39:19 187 01:37:23 MU20 7  
1719 Gareth Bradford Male 225 01:39:22 232 01:39:10 MSEN 133  
1221 Steve Collins Male 226 01:39:24 196 01:37:42 MSEN 134 Wimbledon Windmilers
1068 James Justins Male 227 01:39:26 238 01:39:19 MU20 8 Thames Hare & Hounds
2073 Neil Jenkins Male 228 01:39:27 221 01:38:43 MSEN 135  
1387 Ray Brown Male 229 01:39:29 237 01:39:17 M60 1 Torbay AC
2442 Richard Makinson Male 230 01:39:34 226 01:38:53 MSEN 136  
2633 Mark Hawley Male 231 01:39:35 241 01:39:27 MSEN 137  
772 Steve Smith Male 232 01:39:37 231 01:39:06 MSEN 138  
2879 Luke Loveridge Male 233 01:39:37 236 01:39:16 MSEN 139  
770 Daniel Weetman Male 234 01:39:44 233 01:39:13 MSEN 140  
1587 Gareth Hughes Male 235 01:39:45 242 01:39:28 MSEN 141  
88 Andrew Maunder Male 236 01:39:45 243 01:39:30 M40 39  
1655 Matthew Aldridge Male 237 01:39:49 246 01:39:35 MSEN 142  
2305 Martyn Baker Male 238 01:39:53 235 01:39:16 M55 2  
2497 Seth Tsouris Male 239 01:39:53 244 01:39:32 MSEN 143  
2230 Gary Evans Male 240 01:39:56 230 01:39:03 MSEN 144  
2378 Jon Tilley Male 241 01:39:56 245 01:39:33 MSEN 145  
2360 Graham Hopkins Male 242 01:39:57 251 01:39:52 M50 6  
660 Lorimer Fellingham Male 243 01:40:01 248 01:39:39 M55 3 White Horse Harriers
2702 John Rigby Male 244 01:40:06 250 01:39:48 M50 7  
112 Christopher Studley Male 245 01:40:09 252 01:39:55 MSEN 146  
1429 Richard Parker Male 246 01:40:11 247 01:39:38 MSEN 147  
993 Neal Webb Male 247 01:40:12 223 01:38:44 MSEN 148  
2609 Daniel Coumbe Male 248 01:40:13 240 01:39:22 MSEN 149  
1416 Peter Williams Male 249 01:40:15 257 01:40:07 M50 8 SWRR
1912 Fiona Bride Female 250 01:40:15 256 01:40:07 F35 2  
1459 Neil Smallwood Male 251 01:40:20 222 01:38:43 M40 40  
664 Nicola Hammond Female 252 01:40:29 218 01:38:37 F40 5 SWRR
2888 Ben Grubb Male 253 01:40:33 265 01:40:22 MSEN 150  
2678 Carole Jenkins Female 254 01:40:33 249 01:39:45 F45 1  
2345 Robert Emery Male 255 01:40:33 270 01:40:30 M50 9 Hodweed Trotters
1512 Paul Kirby Male 256 01:40:34 258 01:40:10 MSEN 151  
1528 Duncan Parkes Male 257 01:40:35 267 01:40:28 MSEN 152 Exmouth Harriers
46 Mark Dixon Male 258 01:40:37 254 01:39:58 MSEN 153  
2404 Rossi Kewley Male 259 01:40:39 210 01:38:11 MSEN 154  
1317 Gregory Paull Male 260 01:40:42 239 01:39:20 MSEN 155  
2752 Kevin Instance Male 261 01:40:45 264 01:40:21 M40 41 Portishead Runners
557 Paul Whitfield Male 262 01:40:46 255 01:40:01 M50 10  
2119 Rupert Dodge Male 263 01:40:46 280 01:40:42 MSEN 156  
1398 Naomi Grutt Female 264 01:40:52 277 01:40:39 FSEN 8  
2881 Leo Tyrie Male 265 01:40:53 259 01:40:13 MSEN 157  
2193 Simon Pilkington Male 266 01:40:56 262 01:40:17 MSEN 158  
2760 Adam Parsons Male 267 01:40:56 261 01:40:16 M40 42  
2341 Tom Parry Male 268 01:40:58 278 01:40:39 MSEN 159  
1147 David King Male 269 01:41:03 271 01:40:33 M50 11 Launceston RR
1367 Jennifer Burton Female 270 01:41:04 260 01:40:14 FSEN 9 SWRR
1447 Stephanie Olliffe Female 271 01:41:06 274 01:40:36 F35 3 Torrington Ac
2192 Mark Pilkington Male 272 01:41:07 269 01:40:30 MSEN 160  
2861 Benjamin Hitchens Male 273 01:41:09 284 01:40:46 MSEN 161  
1423 Jac Dendle Male 274 01:41:10 253 01:39:56 MSEN 162  
2091 Kelly Jones Male 275 01:41:11 263 01:40:20 MSEN 163  
2446 Myles Taylor Male 276 01:41:13 290 01:41:01 M40 43  
1502 Pattrick Frean Male 277 01:41:14 293 01:41:05 M50 12  
1063 Daniel King Male 278 01:41:14 273 01:40:34 MSEN 164  
2602 Jan Maksymczuk Male 279 01:41:14 268 01:40:28 MSEN 165  
889 Jeff Kovacic Male 280 01:41:21 288 01:40:59 M45 28  
1631 Andrew Bartlett Male 281 01:41:23 275 01:40:39 M45 29  
2518 Daniel Martin Male 282 01:41:27 285 01:40:48 MSEN 166  
517 Robert Skinner Male 283 01:41:27 291 01:41:04 M45 30  
2109 Martin Ash Male 284 01:41:29 289 01:41:00 MSEN 167  
1613 Chris Shrubb Male 285 01:41:30 295 01:41:17 MSEN 168 Axe Valley Runners
1799 David Mcconnell Male 286 01:41:31 234 01:39:15 MSEN 169  
1336 Stephen Mccaffery Male 287 01:41:34 304 01:41:30 MSEN 170  
2364 John F.M. Gooddy Male 288 01:41:36 292 01:41:04 MSEN 171  
403 Vaughn Condron Male 289 01:41:37 283 01:40:46 MSEN 172  
16 Jamie Town Male 290 01:41:38 298 01:41:19 MSEN 173  
1201 Martyn Dudley Male 291 01:41:38 301 01:41:23 MSEN 174  
2311 Sam Luxa Male 292 01:41:40 294 01:41:12 MSEN 175  
1597 Hannily Harvey Female 293 01:41:41 266 01:40:25 FSEN 10  
253 Craig Badcock Male 294 01:41:43 281 01:40:43 MSEN 176  
1548 Andrew Page Male 295 01:41:46 282 01:40:44 MSEN 177  
2366 David Ward Male 296 01:41:55 299 01:41:21 M40 44  
1545 Philip Brown Male 297 01:41:55 279 01:40:40 MSEN 178  
1191 Jamie Bruce Male 298 01:41:56 303 01:41:30 MSEN 179  
2674 Jan Taylor Female 299 01:41:59 297 01:41:18 F40 6 SWRR
2576 Ian Webber Male 300 01:42:02 311 01:41:47 MSEN 180  
2233 Gary Steer Male 301 01:42:06 300 01:41:21 MSEN 181  
527 Timothy Frayling Male 302 01:42:07 286 01:40:54 MSEN 182  
979 Peter Browne Male 303 01:42:08 307 01:41:39 MU20 9  
2023 Barry Baker Male 304 01:42:11 272 01:40:34 M55 4  
1874 Ben Bradford Male 305 01:42:13 313 01:41:49 MSEN 183  
1932 Paul Evans Male 306 01:42:14 312 01:41:49 MSEN 184  
2188 Marcus Fletcher Male 307 01:42:14 306 01:41:36 MSEN 185 SWRR
2829 Terry Parmenter Male 308 01:42:14 329 01:42:09 M40 45  
1283 Justin Bennetts Male 309 01:42:25 296 01:41:17 MSEN 186  
2898 Samantha De Reya Female 310 01:42:29 318 01:41:55 FSEN 11  
1898 Philip Gregory Male 311 01:42:32 316 01:41:52 M45 31  
2095 Bruce Odlin Male 312 01:42:36 319 01:41:56 M60 2 Sidmouth RC
746 Simon Bunday Male 313 01:42:40 326 01:42:06 M45 32 Dawlish Coasters
1121 Alan Littlejohns Male 314 01:42:40 325 01:42:05 M60 3 Launceston RR
228 Wayne Spiller Male 315 01:42:41 335 01:42:28 MSEN 187  
169 Philip Courtney Male 316 01:42:41 305 01:41:32 M50 13  
74 Graham Rooke Male 317 01:42:42 331 01:42:22 MSEN 188  
1263 Tim Rivett Male 318 01:42:43 321 01:41:58 MSEN 189  
724 Emma Dupain Female 319 01:42:48 309 01:41:41 FSEN 12 Exmouth Harriers
1320 Peter Lowry Male 320 01:42:49 336 01:42:28 MSEN 190  
1268 David Speake Male 321 01:42:51 322 01:42:00 MSEN 191  
1438 Jo Bamsey Female 322 01:42:52 337 01:42:36 FSEN 13 South Molton Strugglers
784 Jo Stevens Female 323 01:42:54 338 01:42:37 F35 4  
785 Sharon Johnson Female 324 01:42:54 339 01:42:38 F35 5  
2257 Ayse Vahiboglu Male 325 01:42:57 330 01:42:19 MSEN 192 SWRR
537 Richard Lunn Male 326 01:42:57 324 01:42:03 MSEN 193  
2725 Joanna Daniel Female 327 01:42:57 334 01:42:26 F35 6  
2219 Austin Elliot Male 328 01:42:57 323 01:42:03 MSEN 194  
1366 Richard Vaas Male 329 01:42:58 333 01:42:25 MSEN 195  
2138 George Dicker Male 330 01:42:59 327 01:42:08 MSEN 196  
647 Fred Turner Male 331 01:43:00 342 01:42:40 M40 46  
1969 Richard Pike Male 332 01:43:06 345 01:42:43 MSEN 197  
2038 Emma Kipling Female 333 01:43:07 340 01:42:39 FSEN 14  
2005 Kazi Mohammed Male 334 01:43:10 276 01:40:39 MSEN 198  
630 Mark Scott Male 335 01:43:18 308 01:41:41 M40 47  
1928 Andy James Male 336 01:43:19 328 01:42:08 MSEN 199  
922 Nicola Churchward Female 337 01:43:22 349 01:42:53 FSEN 15  
471 Malcolm Crundwell Male 338 01:43:25 344 01:42:42 M40 48  
2300 Pope Sean Male 339 01:43:27 352 01:43:08 MSEN 200 SWRR
2289 Benjamin Coe Male 340 01:43:31 343 01:42:42 MU20 10  
1415 Edward Coe Male 341 01:43:31 341 01:42:39 MSEN 201  
2795 Neil Stevens Male 342 01:43:31 362 01:43:25 M40 49  
167 Benjamin Land Male 343 01:43:33 347 01:42:50 MSEN 202  
226 Richard Veale Male 344 01:43:35 348 01:42:52 MSEN 203  
1011 Chris Kerry Male 345 01:43:35 356 01:43:20 MSEN 204  
2643 Mungo Park Male 346 01:43:36 332 01:42:24 M55 5  
2566 Robert Wilkins Male 347 01:43:37 314 01:41:51 MSEN 205 Ndrr
2657 Steve Conoreve Male 348 01:43:42 360 01:43:25 MSEN 206  
2486 Matthew Woolnough Male 349 01:43:47 370 01:43:41 MSEN 207 SWRR
696 David Jarman Male 350 01:43:50 351 01:43:08 MU20 11  
176 Mark Daly Male 351 01:43:52 367 01:43:35 MSEN 208  
2900 Kit Markham Male 352 01:43:55 302 01:41:30 MU20 12  
532 Andrew Cockcroft Male 353 01:43:58 287 01:40:57 MSEN 209  
1349 Alan Taylor Male 354 01:44:00 376 01:43:55 MSEN 210  
447 Peter Norman Male 355 01:44:02 317 01:41:52 MSEN 211  
1843 James Bateman Male 356 01:44:06 355 01:43:18 MSEN 212  
2265 Dan Snell Male 357 01:44:06 373 01:43:49 MSEN 213  
2180 Dave Veale Male 358 01:44:07 359 01:43:25 MSEN 214  
2493 John Hall Male 359 01:44:08 350 01:42:58 M55 6  
938 Glen Johnson Male 360 01:44:14 366 01:43:31 MSEN 215  
2076 Jonathan Stephens Male 361 01:44:16 381 01:44:00 MSEN 216  
835 Matthew Pitts Male 362 01:44:16 372 01:43:47 MU20 13  
1243 Christopher Grey Male 363 01:44:17 353 01:43:10 MSEN 217  
2247 scott Hiley Male 364 01:44:18 310 01:41:43 MSEN 218  
2847 Tricia (Patricia) Harrison Female 365 01:44:18 383 01:44:01 F50 2 SWVAC
1373 Keri Page Female 366 01:44:20 390 01:44:12 FSEN 16  
2882 Mark Tyrie Male 367 01:44:20 369 01:43:40 MU20 14  
128 Stefan Haggar Male 368 01:44:20 346 01:42:49 MSEN 219  
1942 David Harrison Male 369 01:44:21 391 01:44:12 M50 14  
2325 Richard Pidsley Male 370 01:44:22 378 01:43:57 M40 50  
1084 Daniel Bryant Male 371 01:44:26 375 01:43:52 MSEN 220  
624 Hannah Jones Female 372 01:44:28 393 01:44:14 FSEN 17  
2332 Laurie Forino Male 373 01:44:32 379 01:43:57 M40 51  
2887 Ben Sullivan Male 374 01:44:33 387 01:44:07 MSEN 221  
1823 Bryan Hepburn Male 375 01:44:35 374 01:43:51 M40 52  
2434 Kathryn Patrick Female 376 01:44:36 320 01:41:58 FSEN 18  
2164 Stuart Kendrick Male 377 01:44:42 377 01:43:55 MSEN 222  
1759 Robert Bromige Male 378 01:44:47 380 01:43:57 M45 33  
781 Terry Hutchings Male 379 01:44:53 389 01:44:11 M45 34  
418 John Fey Male 380 01:44:54 386 01:44:04 MSEN 223  
2841 Keith Jeram Male 381 01:44:54 400 01:44:31 M65 1  
1171 Thomas Perl Male 382 01:44:57 368 01:43:39 MSEN 224  
1013 Ian Mew Male 383 01:45:01 363 01:43:26 MSEN 225  
1051 Andrew Gibson Male 384 01:45:01 361 01:43:25 MSEN 226  
1961 Alex Cooper Male 385 01:45:03 392 01:44:12 MSEN 227  
2209 Andy Evans Male 386 01:45:04 407 01:44:41 M40 53  
2812 Nick Wilkinson Male 387 01:45:06 384 01:44:02 MSEN 228  
2374 Richard Barlow Male 388 01:45:08 418 01:44:56 M40 54 Teignbridge Trotters
1552 John Davis Male 389 01:45:10 403 01:44:37 M50 15  
92 Peter Duncan Male 390 01:45:15 396 01:44:27 M45 35  
2714 Colin Flood Male 391 01:45:16 402 01:44:34 M55 7 Sidmouth R.C
516 James Macdonald Male 392 01:45:16 421 01:44:57 MSEN 229  
2810 Stephen Riglar Male 393 01:45:16 357 01:43:20 M40 55  
2386 Matthew Bartlett Male 394 01:45:17 422 01:44:57 MU20 15  
949 Mark Harris Male 395 01:45:17 412 01:44:50 MSEN 230  
1806 Paul Broyd Male 396 01:45:20 406 01:44:41 MSEN 231  
1443 Stephen Sirdefield Male 397 01:45:22 430 01:45:03 M45 36 Tiverton Harriers
2840 Ceri Jones Male 398 01:45:25 429 01:45:02 M45 37  
1781 Andy Kirby Male 399 01:45:26 315 01:41:52 MSEN 232 Kirton Hash House Harriers
64 Ashley Nina Female 400 01:45:26 354 01:43:18 F35 7 WRN
2194 Christian Murphy Male 401 01:45:28 388 01:44:10 MSEN 233  
2338 Andrew Drake Male 402 01:45:30 438 01:45:14 MSEN 234  
1612 Tim Lee Male 403 01:45:32 414 01:44:53 MSEN 235  
2775 Wile Okeefe Male 404 01:45:34 431 01:45:03 M50 16  
2110 Gavin Hall Male 405 01:45:35 444 01:45:19 M40 56 St Albans Striders
1386 Michael Lawrence Male 406 01:45:35 404 01:44:37 MSEN 236  
2821 Alison Buckley Female 407 01:45:35 436 01:45:09 F40 7 WRN
2032 Nick Moberly Male 408 01:45:36 411 01:44:46 MSEN 237  
1515 Richard Harrison Male 409 01:45:37 433 01:45:04 MSEN 238  
1815 Gerardo Rufolo Male 410 01:45:37 447 01:45:32 M45 38  
872 Andrew Tiltman Male 411 01:45:41 427 01:45:00 MSEN 239  
1029 Guy Willson Male 412 01:45:43 425 01:44:57 M40 57  
739 Davina Blanchard Female 413 01:45:43 405 01:44:38 F35 8  
551 Richard Frayne Male 414 01:45:43 419 01:44:56 MSEN 240  
464 Mike Sage Male 415 01:45:44 435 01:45:09 M60 4  
2263 Nick Clarke Male 416 01:45:44 413 01:44:50 MSEN 241 SWRR
2577 Bill Jordan Male 417 01:45:46 432 01:45:04 M65 2  
2850 Stephen Greedy Male 418 01:45:46 448 01:45:38 M40 58  
855 Richard Hayman Male 419 01:45:47 426 01:44:58 MSEN 242  
991 Alex Karkeek Male 420 01:45:47 440 01:45:16 MU20 16  
192 Kent Watson Male 421 01:45:47 443 01:45:17 M40 59 Tamar Trotters
191 Dave Nance Male 422 01:45:48 442 01:45:16 M50 17 Tamar Trotters
1910 Richard Luke Male 423 01:45:48 437 01:45:09 MSEN 243  
2283 Simon Uden Male 424 01:45:48 449 01:45:38 MSEN 244  
645 Nigel Dupain Male 425 01:45:48 409 01:44:44 M55 8 Exmouth Harriers
2512 Andrew Emblin Male 426 01:45:50 415 01:44:54 MSEN 245  
1800 Nick Austen-Smith Male 427 01:45:51 408 01:44:42 MSEN 246  
1357 Paul Saxby Male 428 01:45:52 371 01:43:47 MSEN 247 Erme Valley Harriers
1833 James Read Male 429 01:45:53 365 01:43:29 MSEN 248  
1803 Samantha Phillips Female 430 01:45:53 445 01:45:30 FSEN 19  
2218 Marnie Tocknell Female 431 01:45:56 439 01:45:15 FSEN 20 Torbay AC
276 Stuart Smith Male 432 01:45:57 416 01:44:55 MSEN 249  
2435 Chris Isaac Male 433 01:45:58 394 01:44:22 M40 60  
1705 Arran Tocknell Male 434 01:45:59 458 01:45:58 MSEN 250 Torbay AC
2286 Jon Lee Male 435 01:46:00 423 01:44:57 M45 39  
980 Matthew Mason Male 436 01:46:00 358 01:43:21 MSEN 251  
1312 Ian Edwards Male 437 01:46:01 401 01:44:31 MSEN 252 Norwich RR
1392 Yuko Blair-Smith Female 438 01:46:03 455 01:45:54 F45 2 Serpentine RC
2071 Ian Thrall Male 439 01:46:05 451 01:45:39 M40 61  
1954 Piotr Strzelczyk Male 440 01:46:08 382 01:44:00 MSEN 253  
1270 Ben Thorne Male 441 01:46:11 454 01:45:45 MSEN 254  
2015 Dimitrios Tsivrikos Male 442 01:46:14 395 01:44:26 MSEN 255  
1911 Paul Mitchell Male 443 01:46:16 446 01:45:32 M45 40 Sidmouth RC
618 Andrew Pillar Male 444 01:46:16 364 01:43:28 MSEN 256  
1559 Michael Beavis Male 445 01:46:18 457 01:45:57 MSEN 257  
2856 Vaughan Lewis Male 446 01:46:23 397 01:44:28 MSEN 258  
579 Christopher Reason Male 447 01:46:25 466 01:46:06 MSEN 259 Instinctive Sports
2037 Deb Yates Female 448 01:46:28 420 01:44:57 FSEN 21  
382 Joshua Franco Male 449 01:46:28 417 01:44:56 MSEN 260  
2162 David Liley Male 450 01:46:32 471 01:46:13 M50 18  
2021 Russell Mather Male 451 01:46:33 468 01:46:07 MSEN 261  
2385 Mark Welsh Male 452 01:46:34 450 01:45:39 MSEN 262  
1225 Graham Partridge Male 453 01:46:38 478 01:46:23 M50 19 SWRR
466 Steve Parfitt Male 454 01:46:40 424 01:44:57 MSEN 263  
1426 Rob Mcdonald Male 455 01:46:41 398 01:44:29 MSEN 264  
795 Christopher Charles Male 456 01:46:41 385 01:44:02 MSEN 265  
1728 Paul Saunders Male 457 01:46:43 477 01:46:23 M40 62  
105 Paul Elliot Male 458 01:46:45 465 01:46:06 MSEN 266  
1687 Andy Hooper Male 459 01:46:49 463 01:46:02 MSEN 267  
520 Ben White Male 460 01:46:49 399 01:44:30 MSEN 268  
421 Phillip Vaughan Male 461 01:46:50 470 01:46:08 M65 3  
678 Lee Hooper Male 462 01:46:52 441 01:45:16 MSEN 269  
780 Scott Ivans Male 463 01:46:56 434 01:45:08 MSEN 270  
2085 Christian Daly Male 464 01:47:00 456 01:45:55 MSEN 271  
2683
Jorge Bornemann Male 465 01:47:00 476 01:46:19 MSEN 272  
2213 Darren Chilcott Male 466 01:47:00 453 01:45:44 MSEN 273  
1285 Chris Priddle Male 467 01:47:01 410 01:44:46 MSEN 274  
2614 Simon Fisher Male 468 01:47:01 459 01:45:58 MSEN 275  
1756 Edward Fisher Male 469 01:47:01 464 01:46:03 M60 5  
366 Richard Taylor Male 470 01:47:02 482 01:46:29 MSEN 276  
2041 Laura Yates Female 471 01:47:11 505 01:46:57 FSEN 22  
2842 Stephen Chapman Male 472 01:47:11 474 01:46:15 MSEN 277  
486 Keith Rennells Male 473 01:47:12 503 01:46:55 M45 41 Torbay AC
1999 Paul Hynam Male 474 01:47:12 497 01:46:47 MSEN 278  
808 Russell Board Male 475 01:47:16 462 01:46:01 MSEN 279  
874 Phil Stevens Male 476 01:47:17 485 01:46:30 M45 42  
1232 Chris Einchcomb Male 477 01:47:19 502 01:46:55 M45 43 Bp Helios Harriers
2376 Oliver Little Male 478 01:47:20 480 01:46:27 MSEN 280  
2069 Kathryn Lindsay Female 479 01:47:21 487 01:46:31 FSEN 23  
1067 Michael Lindsay Male 480 01:47:23 488 01:46:32 MSEN 281  
2079 Paula Gill Female 481 01:47:23 500 01:46:51 F40 8  
1501 Owen Thomas Male 482 01:47:29 518 01:47:11 MSEN 282  
2860 Daniel Heaf Male 483 01:47:30 428 01:45:01 MSEN 283  
393 Simon Lock Male 484 01:47:32 475 01:46:16 MSEN 284  
1754 Richard Willmott Male 485 01:47:32 483 01:46:30 MSEN 285  
2137 Tim Chugg Male 486 01:47:33 472 01:46:14 MSEN 286  
1755 Zoe Coulman Female 487 01:47:34 489 01:46:33 FSEN 24  
1082 Michael Holding Male 488 01:47:35 496 01:46:47 MU20 17  
1616 Tim Bundy Male 489 01:47:39 501 01:46:52 M40 63 Tavistock AC
825 Gemma Marks Female 490 01:47:40 479 01:46:26 FSEN 25  
2159 Nick Saunders Male 491 01:47:41 461 01:46:00 MSEN 287  
1115 Ian Ridley Male 492 01:47:41 513 01:47:04 M40 64  
1251 Keith Dolton Male 493 01:47:46 452 01:45:44 M50 20  
2356 Andy Smith Male 494 01:47:46 508 01:47:00 M45 44 Tavistock AC
156 David Rose Male 495 01:47:49 522 01:47:14 MSEN 288  
419 David Williamson Male 496 01:47:49 490 01:46:33 M40 65  
625 Richard Connett Male 497 01:47:56 481 01:46:27 MSEN 289  
648 Chris Dupain Male 498 01:47:56 498 01:46:47 MSEN 290 Exmouth Harriers
2517 Martin Cannon Male 499 01:47:57 517 01:47:10 M50 21  
754 Leonie Roques Female 500 01:47:57 514 01:47:05 FSEN 26  
924
Michael Wilkinson Male 501 01:47:59 493 01:46:38 MSEN 291  
767 Jason Knight Male 502 01:48:00 484 01:46:30 MSEN 292  
139 Christopher Boustred Male 503 01:48:02 515 01:47:07 MSEN 293  
2149 Seb Stewart Male 504 01:48:04 507 01:46:59 M40 66  
622 Nick Pont Male 505 01:48:07 510 01:47:01 MSEN 294  
1377 Paul Peters Male 506 01:48:11 509 01:47:00 MSEN 295  
555 David Thomas Male 507 01:48:12 467 01:46:06 M40 67  
1956 Hugh Symons Male 508 01:48:12 499 01:46:47 MSEN 296  
2274 Cherry Sheffrin Female 509 01:48:13 506 01:46:57 FSEN 27  
2140 Lucy Cartwright Female 510 01:48:13 494 01:46:42 FSEN 28  
505 Daniel Case Male 511 01:48:16 535 01:47:54 MSEN 297  
1162 David Partridge Male 512 01:48:22 537 01:47:57 M40 68  
2009 Kim Lambert Female 513 01:48:24 529 01:47:41 FSEN 29 WRN
1882 Glynn Hughes Male 514 01:48:26 516 01:47:07 M40 69 Torbay AC
530 Bridget Jolliffe Male 515 01:48:27 538 01:48:02 M45 45  
1566 Paul Williams Male 516 01:48:31 512 01:47:03 MSEN 298  
1184 Robin Middleton Male 517 01:48:33 527 01:47:34 MSEN 299  
2312 James Macmillen Male 518 01:48:35 528 01:47:40 MSEN 300  
650 Sam Yiend Male 519 01:48:37 554 01:48:31 MSEN 301  
1043 Jason Truman Male 520 01:48:38 553 01:48:28 MSEN 302 Newquay RR
2665 Mat Lorencak Male 521 01:48:39 460 01:45:59 MSEN 303 SWRR
1038 Ian Lilly Male 522 01:48:41 536 01:47:57 M45 46  
1694 David Turner Male 523 01:48:48 562 01:48:38 M45 47  
1145 Tessa Whittingslow Female 524 01:48:50 563 01:48:40 F40 9  
2557 John Partridge Male 525 01:48:51 539 01:48:04 M40 70  
1017 David Adams Male 526 01:48:52 540 01:48:05 M40 71  
1346 Jonathon Allen Male 527 01:48:52 504 01:46:57 MSEN 304  
2377 Carys Matthews Female 528 01:48:55 555 01:48:31 FSEN 30  
2343 Douglas Green Male 529 01:48:55 524 01:47:23 MSEN 305  
818 Stephen Wallace Male 530 01:49:00 564 01:48:41 M45 48 Instinctive Sport
2246 Dan Millington Male 531 01:49:01 486 01:46:31 M40 72  
1086 Jamie Harris Male 532 01:49:03 495 01:46:42 MSEN 306  
2707 Mike Conabeer Male 533 01:49:03 531 01:47:50 M40 73  
2833 Paul Champion Male 534 01:49:04 557 01:48:34 MSEN 307  
196 Gillean Keith Female 535 01:49:05 547 01:48:21 FSEN 31 Wimbourne Ac
1149 Hannah Heathwood Female 536 01:49:06 469 01:46:08 FSEN 32 WRN
507 David Richardson Male 537 01:49:08 530 01:47:48 MSEN 308  
1621 Tom Nicholson Male 538 01:49:11 558 01:48:35 MSEN 309  
2533 Steve Griffin Male 539 01:49:11 544 01:48:15 MSEN 310 Exeter Uni Ac
1376 Tracey Hulland Female 540 01:49:15 525 01:47:29 F35 9 South Molton Strugglers
1467 Martin Godfrey Male 541 01:49:17 542 01:48:11 MSEN 311  
1867 Jake Lyne Male 542 01:49:19 575 01:49:01 M55 9  
1790 Leslie Vickery Male 543 01:49:21 521 01:47:14 M45 49  
2445 Jon Came Male 544 01:49:25 520 01:47:13 MSEN 312  
2347 James Nye Male 545 01:49:25 546 01:48:18 MSEN 313 Devon And Cornwall Constabular
797 Gary Turl Male 546 01:49:26 585 01:49:18 MSEN 314  
2584 Huw Davies Male 547 01:49:29 570 01:48:47 M55 10  
2553 Ruth Simcock Female 548 01:49:31 545 01:48:16 FSEN 33  
2296 Catherine Dugdale Female 549 01:49:33 532 01:47:50 F35 10  
1746 Brian Davies Male 550 01:49:34 541 01:48:06 M40 74 Devon & Cornwall Constabulary
399 Jack Thompson Male 551 01:49:34 473 01:46:15 MSEN 315  
469 Charles Moore Male 552 01:49:35 533 01:47:51 MSEN 316  
1722 Philip Durrant Male 553 01:49:36 565 01:48:42 MSEN 317  
662 James Fisher Male 554 01:49:39 580 01:49:10 MSEN 318  
73 James Davey Male 555 01:49:41 590 01:49:22 MSEN 319  
1681 Ben Jeffery Male 556 01:49:41 594 01:49:29 MSEN 320  
126 David Stainer-Smith Male 557 01:49:41 592 01:49:25 MSEN 321  
2800 Helen Narraway-Wood Female 558 01:49:44 581 01:49:15 F40 10  
665 Jonathan Coe Male 559 01:49:45 588 01:49:20 MSEN 322  
2794 Alex Stevens Male 560 01:49:46 605 01:49:40 MU20 18  
2832 Roos Zandstra Female 561 01:49:46 561 01:48:37 FSEN 34  
2278 Jamie Howard Male 562 01:49:46 511 01:47:02 MSEN 323  
183 Clare Taylor Female 563 01:49:47 569 01:48:46 FSEN 35  
1966 James Pattinson Male 564 01:49:51 523 01:47:18 MSEN 324  
1554 Stephen Vooght Male 565 01:49:54 591 01:49:23 M45 50  
2084 Sam Flynn Male 566 01:49:56 550 01:48:25 MSEN 325  
2062 Darren Sriharan Male 567 01:49:56 548 01:48:24 MSEN 326  
2272 Peter Matthews Male 568 01:49:58 519 01:47:12 MSEN 327  
1229 Ben Schofield Male 569 01:49:59 491 01:46:35 MSEN 328  
1846 Lochlan Macaulay Male 570 01:49:59 492 01:46:35 MSEN 329  
1599 Simon Clarey Male 571 01:50:04 587 01:49:19 M45 51  
1757 Adam Fisher Male 572 01:50:05 579 01:49:07 MSEN 330  
1714 Peter Leman Male 573 01:50:05 583 01:49:18 MSEN 331  
2761 Jeremy Lenaerts Male 574 01:50:09 568 01:48:45 MSEN 332  
2295 Nick Law Male 575 01:50:12 598 01:49:34 MSEN 333  
151 Peter Tooke Male 576 01:50:12 600 01:49:38 M50 22 Malvern Joggers
152 John Tooke Male 577 01:50:13 602 01:49:39 M55 11  
2491 Jonathan Hague Male 578 01:50:13 572 01:48:51 MSEN 334  
1049 Christopher Low Male 579 01:50:13 574 01:49:01 M55 12  
2624 Jonathan Hill Male 580 01:50:17 595 01:49:30 MSEN 335  
2862 Ed Starkie Male 581 01:50:20 543 01:48:15 MSEN 336  
1463 Paul Giblin Male 582 01:50:21 596 01:49:32 M40 75  
2550 David Jewison Male 583 01:50:22 571 01:48:49 M55 13  
2596 Warren Beer Male 584 01:50:24 559 01:48:36 MSEN 337  
1519 Simon Rains Male 585 01:50:25 621 01:50:04 M50 23  
688 Ian Chenery Male 586 01:50:26 526 01:47:31 MSEN 338  
1588 Matt Anderson Male 587 01:50:28 577 01:49:04 MSEN 339 Gt Bentley Rc
460 Dax Oliver Male 588 01:50:29 589 01:49:21 MSEN 340  
2719 Stuart Cavin Male 589 01:50:32 608 01:49:47 MSEN 341  
1421 Sian Fanous Female 590 01:50:35 638 01:50:24 F40 11  
2822 David Buckley Male 591 01:50:35 626 01:50:09 M40 76  
1163 John Dry Male 592 01:50:37 573 01:48:52 MSEN 342  
2400 Kate Langley_Thexton Female 593 01:50:39 635 01:50:21 FSEN 36  
2016 Paul Cooper Male 594 01:50:41 551 01:48:25 MSEN 343  
674 Joe Longridge Male 595 01:50:42 607 01:49:46 MSEN 344  
445 Robert Jackson Male 596 01:50:42 556 01:48:32 MSEN 345  
415 Duncan Butcher Male 597 01:50:44 582 01:49:15 MSEN 346  
1658 Charles Hanks Male 598 01:50:47 614 01:49:53 MSEN 347  
2807 Kate Hick Female 599 01:50:47 620 01:50:04 FSEN 37  
2723 John Ostle Male 600 01:50:47 623 01:50:04 M55 14  
1743 Colin Taylor Male 601 01:50:47 612 01:49:51 M40 77  
81 Rob Pugsley Male 602 01:50:49 641 01:50:29 M40 78  
79 Benjamin Williams Male 603 01:50:51 642 01:50:32 MSEN 348  
2280 Roger Coe Male 604 01:50:53 622 01:50:04 M45 52  
2043 Michael Sutton Male 605 01:50:55 651 01:50:41 MSEN 349  
365 Keaton James Reynolds Male 606 01:50:56 639 01:50:24 MU20 19  
653 James Wood Male 607 01:50:56 617 01:49:56 MSEN 350  
225 Phillips Ian Male 608 01:50:59 560 01:48:37 MSEN 351  
2387 Peter Grubb Male 609 01:51:00 584 01:49:18 MSEN 352  
111 Tony Marchant Male 610 01:51:04 609 01:49:48 M50 24  
1350 Martyn Collingwood Male 611 01:51:06 578 01:49:05 MSEN 353  
1503 Brian Pett Male 612 01:51:09 613 01:49:52 MSEN 354 Portsmouth Joggers
886 Simon Arnett Male 613 01:51:10 603 01:49:40 MSEN 355  
2231 Marie Uglow Female 614 01:51:10 586 01:49:19 FSEN 38  
381 Peter Dunn Male 615 01:51:11 534 01:47:52 MSEN 356  
1363 Andrea Darbey Female 616 01:51:11 616 01:49:55 FSEN 39  
1448 Torseiello Antonino Male 617 01:51:12 644 01:50:37 M50 25  
1461 Alison Marsh Female 618 01:51:13 599 01:49:37 F35 11  
1581 Keith Daniels Male 619 01:51:13 597 01:49:34 M50 26  
1207 Jon Martin Male 620 01:51:13 631 01:50:16 M45 53  
1198 Andie Stansell Female 621 01:51:14 634 01:50:20 FSEN 40  
2276 Stephen King Male 622 01:51:18 593 01:49:28 MSEN 357  
931 Matt Barnes Male 623 01:51:18 611 01:49:49 MSEN 358  
1909 Sean Conner Male 624 01:51:19 650 01:50:41 MSEN 359  
2838 Paul Hammond Male 625 01:51:20 606 01:49:46 MSEN 360 SWRR
1698 Claire Edmondson-Bond Female 626 01:51:22 655 01:50:48 FSEN 41  
2507 Darren Dawes Male 627 01:51:23 632 01:50:18 MSEN 361  
2638 Jason Williams Male 628 01:51:24 549 01:48:24 MSEN 362  
723 Nicholas Bassett Male 629 01:51:25 667 01:51:07 MSEN 363  
1517 Louise Worthington Female 630 01:51:25 576 01:49:04 FSEN 42  
2031 Lydia Blackmore Female 631 01:51:26 661 01:50:58 FSEN 43  
1994 John Slaven Male 632 01:51:28 649 01:50:39 M60 6  
1390 Lee White Female 633 01:51:29 567 01:48:45 FSEN 44  
1439 Rupert Greeves Male 634 01:51:29 659 01:50:57 MSEN 364  
2869 Alex Warren Male 635 01:51:30 618 01:50:03 MSEN 365  
2243 Marino Fresch Male 636 01:51:30 624 01:50:08 MSEN 366  
1237 Amy Holden Female 637 01:51:32 648 01:50:39 FSEN 45  
1406 David James Male 638 01:51:33 662 01:51:00 MSEN 367  
2558 Bruce Strawbridge Male 639 01:51:33 637 01:50:23 MSEN 368  
2846 Lucy Bolt Female 640 01:51:33 643 01:50:34 F35 12 SWRR
161 Anthony Pac-Soo Male 641 01:51:34 657 01:50:52 MSEN 369  
2365 Justin Olver Male 642 01:51:36 664 01:51:04 M40 79 SWRR
2290 Matt Hammond Male 643 01:51:38 619 01:50:03 MSEN 370  
895 Willem Kuyken Male 644 01:51:43 669 01:51:08 MSEN 371  
1036 Michelle Statton Female 645 01:51:44 628 01:50:11 FSEN 46  
47 Abi Leighton-Boyce Female 646 01:51:45 636 01:50:21 FSEN 47  
741 Richard Hooton Male 647 01:51:49 647 01:50:38 M50 27  
2641 Kevin Fitzgerald Male 648 01:51:49 633 01:50:20 M50 28  
37 Joanne Withers Female 649 01:51:49 615 01:49:54 FSEN 48  
1820 Eve Schofield Female 650 01:51:50 552 01:48:27 FSEN 49  
2245 Heather Holland Female 651 01:51:56 658 01:50:52 F40 12 WRN
52 Neil Wicks Male 652 01:51:58 566 01:48:43 MSEN 372  
1381 Ian Burns Male 653 01:52:00 627 01:50:10 MSEN 373  
2050 Matt Thomas Male 654 01:52:00 684 01:51:35 MSEN 374  
1879 Darren Duffy Male 655 01:52:02 674 01:51:17 MSEN 375  
2587 Edward Whittaker Male 656 01:52:02 656 01:50:48 MSEN 376  
36 Lee Cusick Male 657 01:52:04 700 01:51:54 M40 80  
1473 Steve Dickinson Male 658 01:52:05 705 01:52:00 MSEN 377 Wimbledon Windmilers
1902 Mark Fresch Male 659 01:52:08 704 01:51:57 MSEN 378  
1847 James Hanlon Male 660 01:52:08 625 01:50:09 MSEN 379  
798 Jonni Tomos Male 661 01:52:08 646 01:50:38 MSEN 380  
512 Rob Howells Male 662 01:52:08 676 01:51:23 M55 15  
2236 Matthew Dexter Male 663 01:52:10 675 01:51:20 MSEN 381  
563 Sally Walters Female 664 01:52:13 698 01:51:51 FSEN 50  
2114 Steven Knowles Male 665 01:52:13 652 01:50:46 M40 81  
2855 Frances Lewis Female 666 01:52:24 640 01:50:29 F40 13  
1281 Richard Ellis Male 667 01:52:27 694 01:51:46 M45 54  
2607 Julian Wills Male 668 01:52:27 668 01:51:07 MSEN 382  
2897 Andy Morris Male 669 01:52:31 696 01:51:50 MSEN 383  
2864 Sean Connolly Male 670 01:52:31 695 01:51:50 M40 82  
2466 Joanne Bunclark Female 671 01:52:32 690 01:51:43 F35 13  
2817 Will Hine Male 672 01:52:35 672 01:51:09 MSEN 384  
266 Chris Perkins Male 673 01:52:35 711 01:52:08 MSEN 385  
2749 Tom Butler Male 674 01:52:42 697 01:51:50 MSEN 386  
1583 Stephen Salter Male 675 01:52:43 677 01:51:25 M45 55  
2580 Jenny Debenham Female 676 01:52:44 719 01:52:18 FSEN 51  
2113 Jerry Fox Male 677 01:52:48 671 01:51:08 M40 83  
1964 Nick Shepperd Male 678 01:52:49 715 01:52:13 MSEN 387  
2519 Gary Young Male 679 01:52:50 688 01:51:41 MSEN 388  
2066 Stephen Mcmorrow Male 680 01:52:50 610 01:49:48 MU20 20  
2394 Ben Meakins Male 681 01:52:51 666 01:51:04 MSEN 389  
1919 Chris Charnock Male 682 01:52:51 702 01:51:56 MSEN 390  
250 Wendy Doble Female 683 01:52:53 665 01:51:04 F40 14  
969 Stephen Greasley Male 684 01:52:53 708 01:52:03 M45 56  
2055 Richard Maxted Male 685 01:52:55 730 01:52:35 MSEN 391  
48 Nick Cox Male 686 01:52:59 630 01:50:13 MSEN 392  
397 Jonathon Lea Male 687 01:52:59 703 01:51:57 MSEN 393 Sidmouth RC
459 Adam Slater Male 688 01:53:00 660 01:50:57 MSEN 394  
2346 Lucy Hodgson Female 689 01:53:01 706 01:52:01 FSEN 52 WRN
1742 Tim Hemery Male 690 01:53:02 709 01:52:03 MSEN 395  
450 Greg Adams Male 691 01:53:03 663 01:51:01 MSEN 396  
2426 Sam Chapman Male 692 01:53:03 722 01:52:24 MSEN 397  
700 Benjamin Marsh Male 693 01:53:04 670 01:51:08 MSEN 398  
1586 Carl Wills Male 694 01:53:04 601 01:49:38 MSEN 399  
1324 Mike Evans Male 695 01:53:05 604 01:49:40 M40 84  
277 Steve Barker Male 696 01:53:07 680 01:51:30 M45 57  
748 Jonathan Smith Male 697 01:53:08 687 01:51:40 MSEN 400  
42 Graham Case Male 698 01:53:09 645 01:50:37 MSEN 401  
2380 Sophie Hardy Female 699 01:53:10 701 01:51:54 FSEN 53  
1702 Ulrich Hewald Male 700 01:53:11 692 01:51:45 MSEN 402  
1776 Christine Channing Female 701 01:53:12 744 01:53:01 F45 3  
1287 Toby Coe Male 702 01:53:13 691 01:51:45 MSEN 403  
357 Simon Kilbee Male 703 01:53:14 682 01:51:33 MSEN 404  
1491 Alex Janez Male 704 01:53:14 654 01:50:47 MSEN 405  
2227 Mark Griffin Male 705 01:53:15 693 01:51:46 MSEN 406  
2791 Gareth Williams Male 706 01:53:19 718 01:52:17 MSEN 407  
803 Stephen Boult Male 707 01:53:20 727 01:52:28 M40 85 Exeter Harriers
725 Mark Waddicor Male 708 01:53:21 737 01:52:50 M65 4 SWRR
2731 Ann Marie Dodds Female 709 01:53:21 681 01:51:30 F35 14  
761 Jade Holt Female 710 01:53:22 753 01:53:07 FSEN 54 Leamington AC
2687 Jenny Jared Female 711 01:53:22 754 01:53:08 FSEN 55  
1032 Paul Winterbourne Male 712 01:53:22 733 01:52:43 MSEN 408  
1737 Robert East Male 713 01:53:23 736 01:52:50 M40 86  
1214 Nicholas Cawrse Male 714 01:53:23 717 01:52:14 MSEN 409  
1193 Kathryn Lee Female 715 01:53:24 629 01:50:12 FSEN 56  
2182 Kevin Lyon Male 716 01:53:25 725 01:52:27 M45 58  
1979 Beverley Freeman Female 717 01:53:26 734 01:52:49 F45 4  
934 Sarah Chapman Female 718 01:53:27 685 01:51:36 FSEN 57 Sidmouth RC
371 Sarah Herbert Female 719 01:53:28 752 01:53:06 F40 15 Launceston RR
1825 Mike Whitley Male 720 01:53:28 751 01:53:06 M40 87 Launceston RR
1656 Peter Jarvis Male 721 01:53:29 679 01:51:30 MSEN 410  
880 Halcyon Pughe Female 722 01:53:29 740 01:52:55 F55 1 WRN
1667 Dave Spooner Male 723 01:53:34 729 01:52:34 MSEN 411  
1534 Keith Mann Male 724 01:53:36 678 01:51:30 M45 59  
1869 Jmaie Jones Male 725 01:53:37 673 01:51:11 MSEN 412  
525 Neil Mugford Male 726 01:53:39 757 01:53:17 MSEN 413  
1773 Naomi Butler Female 727 01:53:42 713 01:52:08 FSEN 58  
1308 Jackson Oldfield Male 728 01:53:45 683 01:51:33 MSEN 414  
1693 David Gee Male 729 01:53:46 735 01:52:49 M40 88  
1622 Christopher Stockman Male 730 01:53:49 739 01:52:54 MSEN 415  
157 Brian Seage Male 731 01:53:52 750 01:53:05 M55 16  
561 Harriet Davies Female 732 01:53:56 653 01:50:46 FSEN 59  
2615 Marcus Beer Male 733 01:53:57 748 01:53:03 MSEN 416  
2592 Robert Arnold Male 734 01:53:57 747 01:53:03 MSEN 417  
1333 Gill Eavan Gill Female 735 01:53:58 778 01:53:47 F40 16  
1605 Elizabeth Alborough Female 736 01:53:58 777 01:53:47 F40 17  
658 Dennis Milstead Male 737 01:53:59 773 01:53:39 M45 60 Teignbridge Trotters
2736 Andrew Elston Male 738 01:54:01 743 01:52:59 MSEN 418  
1941 Tracey Birrane Female 739 01:54:01 732 01:52:36 FSEN 60  
2605 Neil Middleditch Male 740 01:54:01 686 01:51:37 MSEN 419  
2851 Andrew Furbear Male 741 01:54:08 710 01:52:05 MSEN 420  
824 Chris Snell Male 742 01:54:11 726 01:52:27 MSEN 421  
2820 Ian Clatworthy Male 743 01:54:12 707 01:52:03 M40 89  
1076 Kate Davenport Female 744 01:54:15 760 01:53:19 FSEN 61  
342 Robert Aubry Male 745 01:54:19 714 01:52:13 MSEN 422  
358 Heather Macleod Female 746 01:54:20 716 01:52:13 FSEN 62  
1105 Anthony Cluett Male 747 01:54:25 724 01:52:26 MSEN 423  
1460 Martin Crane Male 748 01:54:27 761 01:53:25 MSEN 424  
937 Caro Bignall Female 749 01:54:29 755 01:53:14 FSEN 63  
2483 Clare Humphrey Female 750 01:54:29 749 01:53:04 F35 15  
1090 Amy Willshaw Female 751 01:54:32 731 01:52:35 FU20 2  
850 Ryan Butel Male 752 01:54:36 791 01:54:04 MSEN 425  
1991 Lucy Beth Hawkes Female 753 01:54:38 764 01:53:27 FSEN 64 WRN
2505 John White Male 754 01:54:38 769 01:53:36 MSEN 426  
673 Craig Mcbain Male 755 01:54:40 781 01:53:49 MSEN 427  
840 Stephen Rosser Male 756 01:54:42 721 01:52:23 M45 61  
892 Ben Bachle Male 757 01:54:42 699 01:51:52 MSEN 428  
1960 Alan Lomax Male 758 01:54:43 720 01:52:18 M55 17  
195 Robert Thomas Male 759 01:54:43 746 01:53:02 MSEN 429  
959 Hannah Mcwilliam Female 760 01:54:45 745 01:53:02 FSEN 65  
1831 Carl Spiers Male 761 01:54:45 728 01:52:28 MSEN 430  
2460 Peter Hart Male 762 01:54:51 766 01:53:32 M45 62  
1908 Michael Beadle Male 763 01:54:52 780 01:53:49 M45 63  
1684 Stephen Russell Male 764 01:54:52 738 01:52:53 MSEN 431  
2524 James Fisher Male 765 01:54:56 786 01:53:56 MSEN 432  
807 Leonard Saxty Male 766 01:54:56 818 01:54:37 M55 18 Instinctive Sport
753 Alan Pyne Male 767 01:54:58 805 01:54:22 MSEN 433  
1072 Martin Ferris Male 768 01:55:00 765 01:53:31 M40 90  
1650 Colin Riddle Male 769 01:55:03 712 01:52:08 MSEN 434  
1493 Richard Apps Male 770 01:55:04 756 01:53:15 MSEN 435  
2251 Mark Ronan Male 771 01:55:06 783 01:53:54 M40 91  
1576 Ann Smyth Female 772 01:55:06 808 01:54:24 F50 3 WRN
2306 James Hadley Male 773 01:55:08 742 01:52:59 MSEN 436  
414 Kerstin Friedrich Female 774 01:55:08 775 01:53:43 FSEN 66  
410 Sonia Collier Female 775 01:55:13 821 01:54:44 FSEN 67  
1930 Rebecca Pantling Female 776 01:55:14 828 01:54:50 FSEN 68  
1948 Spare Entry Male 777 01:55:14 814 01:54:31 TBC 1  
369 Jon Wells-Halls Male 778 01:55:15 768 01:53:33 MSEN 437  
1233 George Einchcomb Male 779 01:55:15 812 01:54:29 MU20 21  
1644 Karen Whale Female 780 01:55:18 774 01:53:40 F35 16 WRN
1420 David Fanous Male 781 01:55:19 787 01:53:57 M40 92  
281 Jeremy Newton Male 782 01:55:21 689 01:51:41 MSEN 438  
182 James Wilmott Male 783 01:55:21 822 01:54:45 MSEN 439  
704 Colin Anderson Male 784 01:55:22 782 01:53:52 M45 64  
353 Paul Hurley Male 785 01:55:22 810 01:54:25 MSEN 440 Exeter Tri Club
1795 Jonathan Garrity Male 786 01:55:23 723 01:52:25 MSEN 441  
504 Simon Boulter Male 787 01:55:23 816 01:54:34 MSEN 442  
1035 Thomas Statton Male 788 01:55:25 784 01:53:54 MSEN 443  
2063 Simon Cake Male 789 01:55:26 829 01:54:51 MSEN 444  
1430 Katrina Patching Female 790 01:55:27 839 01:55:04 F50 4 Orpington RR
115 Melissa Ironside Female 791 01:55:30 802 01:54:19 F35 17 WRN
923 Liz Michaelson Female 792 01:55:31 792 01:54:04 F40 18  
2184 Bruce Robinson Male 793 01:55:31 785 01:53:56 M45 65  
2880 Marika Dowse Female 794 01:55:32 779 01:53:48 F35 18 WRN
2470 Jim Conway Male 795 01:55:32 1967 11:28:40 M50 29  
1150 Tony Howell Male 796 01:55:33 835 01:54:55 MSEN 445  
775 Russell Brammer Male 797 01:55:33 830 01:54:51 MSEN 446  
2056 Malcolm Maxted Male 798 01:55:34 824 01:54:47 M55 19  
1899 Jon Selby Male 799 01:55:36 797 01:54:15 MSEN 447  
2212 Howard Chapman Male 800 01:55:36 851 01:55:24 M50 30 Teignbridge Trotters
2748 Alison Joslin Female 801 01:55:40 798 01:54:16 F50 5 Truro RC
1389 John Mythen Male 802 01:55:43 772 01:53:38 M50 31  
347 Paddy Fairclough Male 803 01:55:49 793 01:54:05 MSEN 448  
1177 Jeff Baker Male 804 01:55:49 759 01:53:19 M45 66  
1202 Sarah Lintern Female 805 01:55:50 817 01:54:36 FSEN 69  
1170 Claudia Hildebrandt Female 806 01:55:55 741 01:52:57 FSEN 70  
1527 Dave Barry Male 807 01:55:55 800 01:54:16 M50 32  
1432 Stuart Melhuish Male 808 01:55:56 767 01:53:33 MSEN 449  
1125 Stephen Bashford Male 809 01:55:56 758 01:53:18 MSEN 450  
1374 Matthew Crabtree Male 810 01:55:57 860 01:55:36 MSEN 451  
2132 John Hawkings Male 811 01:56:00 820 01:54:42 M40 93  
820 Steven Medlock Male 812 01:56:01 854 01:55:28 M40 94  
1375 Philip Pennington Male 813 01:56:02 799 01:54:16 M40 95 South Molton Strugglers
1744 Mark Gibbs Male 814 01:56:02 848 01:55:17 MSEN 452  
978 Steve Browne Male 815 01:56:04 838 01:55:01 M45 67  
1701 Ian Butt Male 816 01:56:04 840 01:55:06 MSEN 453  
2454 Philip Mills Male 817 01:56:04 844 01:55:08 M45 68  
1022 David Geoffrey Williams Male 818 01:56:05 843 01:55:07 M45 69  
70 Yvonne Watkins Female 819 01:56:09 823 01:54:46 F45 5 Falmouth RR
2769 Mark Thomas Male 820 01:56:10 806 01:54:24 M40 96  
2594 Rachel Thomas Female 821 01:56:11 807 01:54:24 F35 19  
20 Amanda Salmon Female 822 01:56:13 762 01:53:25 FSEN 71  
82 Robert Hillier Male 823 01:56:13 771 01:53:38 MSEN 454  
1180 Mary Davis Female 824 01:56:14 842 01:55:06 FSEN 72  
2096 Ann Flanagan Female 825 01:56:14 763 01:53:25 F40 19  
2698 Matt Charles Male 826 01:56:17 770 01:53:37 MSEN 455  
1095 Maria Larder Female 827 01:56:18 837 01:55:01 F35 20 Exeter Harriers
1936 Ross Lovell Male 828 01:56:19 796 01:54:15 MSEN 456  
1633 Jon Gray Male 829 01:56:21 871 01:55:53 MSEN 457  
1938 Daniel Thomas Male 830 01:56:22 776 01:53:43 MSEN 458  
154 Bijay Vaidya Male 831 01:56:25 852 01:55:25 M45 70  
667 Siobhan Grady Female 832 01:56:25 804 01:54:20 F40 20 WRN
1841 Jeremy Westcott Male 833 01:56:28 867 01:55:44 MSEN 459  
2026 Darren Barnett Male 834 01:56:32 825 01:54:48 MSEN 460  
800 Kathryn Salmon Female 835 01:56:32 850 01:55:19 FSEN 73  
268 Ben Richards Male 836 01:56:33 819 01:54:40 MSEN 461  
202 Adrian Smith Male 837 01:56:36 813 01:54:31 MSEN 462  
2391 Mark Jadav Male 838 01:56:36 895 01:56:19 MSEN 463  
2390 Graham Davies Male 839 01:56:36 896 01:56:19 MSEN 464  
2173 Shirley Lennon Female 840 01:56:39 801 01:54:16 FSEN 74  
2608 David Mugliston Male 841 01:56:41 886 01:56:10 MSEN 465  
407 Kelvin Bull Male 842 01:56:45 866 01:55:44 M45 71  
1130 Michelle Perry Female 843 01:56:46 864 01:55:42 F40 21 WRN
2520 Mark Petherick Male 844 01:56:48 788 01:53:58 M45 72  
383 Adam Platt Male 845 01:56:48 789 01:53:58 MSEN 466  
670 Mike O'Neill Male 846 01:56:48 855 01:55:28 M40 97  
204 Ben White Male 847 01:56:48 863 01:55:40 MSEN 467 Exmouth Harriers
1765 Adam Hurst Male 848 01:56:49 809 01:54:25 MSEN 468  
1734 Matthew Hurst Male 849 01:56:49 811 01:54:25 MSEN 469  
402 Gabriel St John Male 850 01:56:49 865 01:55:43 MSEN 470  
1598 Clare Clarey Female 851 01:56:50 862 01:55:38 F45 6 WRN
639 Edmund Drake-Lee Male 852 01:56:51 803 01:54:20 MSEN 471  
1637 Vicky Williams Female 853 01:56:51 834 01:54:54 FSEN 75  
2423 Ryan Doye Male 854 01:56:58 794 01:54:10 MU20 22  
2327 Poppy Flint Female 855 01:56:58 790 01:54:00 FSEN 76  
2282 Dave Needham Male 856 01:56:59 795 01:54:12 MSEN 472  
2040 Neil Rutter Male 857 01:57:01 868 01:55:44 M40 98 Sidmouth
2411 Alan Grimwood Male 858 01:57:03 849 01:55:18 M45 73 Torbay AC
123 Sam Oldfield Male 859 01:57:05 832 01:54:52 MU20 23  
1821 David Bunclark Male 860 01:57:05 880 01:56:03 M40 99  
1217 Anna Timson Female 861 01:57:06 815 01:54:32 FSEN 77  
1627 Mark Stewart Male 862 01:57:09 879 01:56:02 M40 100  
67 Kiri Bowman Female 863 01:57:12 833 01:54:53 FU20 3  
974 Jessica Bennett Female 864 01:57:14 873 01:55:56 FSEN 78  
1958 Duncan Thorne Male 865 01:57:18 870 01:55:51 MSEN 473  
2654 Sarah Putt Male 866 01:57:20 881 01:56:05 MSEN 474  
1368 James Morland Male 867 01:57:21 846 01:55:12 MSEN 475  
2477 Lisa Thorne Female 868 01:57:23 876 01:55:58 FSEN 79 Teignbridge Trotters
2827 Dominic Tester Male 869 01:57:23 831 01:54:52 MSEN 476  
2344 Tim Hurrell Male 870 01:57:24 913 01:56:43 M55 20  
455 Alec Pace Male 871 01:57:26 836 01:55:00 MU20 24  
1309 Lizzy Wright Female 872 01:57:26 857 01:55:32 F35 21 SWRR
2549 Ann Jones Female 873 01:57:26 877 01:56:01 F40 22 Teignbridge Trotters
1689 Grant Dee-Shapland Male 874 01:57:29 883 01:56:07 M40 101  
1454 Warren Danby Male 875 01:57:29 901 01:56:26 M45 74  
2539 Corey Mackie Male 876 01:57:30 884 01:56:07 MSEN 477  
1495 John Dean Martin Male 877 01:57:32 872 01:55:54 MSEN 478  
744 Andrew Perrett Male 878 01:57:34 900 01:56:25 MSEN 479  
686 Nigel Toms Male 879 01:57:36 921 01:56:51 M50 33 National Fire Service Triathlo
1551 Robert Steele Male 880 01:57:37 933 01:57:08 MSEN 480  
1801 Sam Wilson Male 881 01:57:38 887 01:56:16 MSEN 481  
1905 Bill Wilkins Male 882 01:57:42 909 01:56:39 MSEN 482  
2626 Simon Downing Male 883 01:57:46 827 01:54:49 MSEN 483  
257 Nigel Harris Male 884 01:57:46 916 01:56:46 MSEN 484  
51 John Hounsell Male 885 01:57:48 899 01:56:22 MSEN 485 Sidmouth RC
170 Mollie Donohoe Female 886 01:57:51 910 01:56:40 F45 7  
1544 Anthony Lambert Male 887 01:57:51 858 01:55:34 MSEN 486  
1543 Caroline Brewer Female 888 01:57:52 950 01:57:22 FSEN 80  
1284 Lisa Bickley Female 889 01:57:52 904 01:56:29 FSEN 81  
1469 Alex Burman Male 890 01:57:53 898 01:56:21 MSEN 487  
2228 Glen Lockey Male 891 01:57:53 935 01:57:09 M45 75  
928 Andrew Cotton Male 892 01:57:56 906 01:56:36 M40 102  
1917 David Holmes Male 893 01:57:56 922 01:56:52 MSEN 488  
1064 Dale Walker Male 894 01:57:58 897 01:56:20 M40 103  
1464 Jonathan Hart Male 895 01:58:01 907 01:56:36 M40 104  
663 Tony Hammond Male 896 01:58:01 885 01:56:09 M45 76 SWRR
278 Deborah Down Female 897 01:58:04 929 01:57:03 F35 22  
251 John Neale Male 898 01:58:10 893 01:56:18 MSEN 489  
649 Lees Anthony Male 899 01:58:11 931 01:57:04 MSEN 490  
921 Ben Collier-Marsh Male 900 01:58:15 905 01:56:35 MSEN 491  
1364 Chris Squire Male 901 01:58:17 859 01:55:36 MSEN 492  
34 Stephen Wallace Male 902 01:58:19 875 01:55:58 M45 77 Instinctive Sport
1870 Phil Attwell Male 903 01:58:20 955 01:57:28 MSEN 493  
362 Judith Pearcey Female 904 01:58:22 847 01:55:15 FSEN 82  
394 Mark Pooley Male 905 01:58:26 944 01:57:18 MSEN 494  
676 Katherine Winterborne Female 906 01:58:26 923 01:56:53 F35 23 Great Western Runners
270 Thomas Parry Male 907 01:58:27 853 01:55:28 MSEN 495  
2126 Paul Sampson Male 908 01:58:27 841 01:55:06 MSEN 496  
229 Samantha Howland Female 909 01:58:28 948 01:57:20 FSEN 83  
745 James Davies Male 910 01:58:28 946 01:57:19 MSEN 497  
2256 Kevin Jones Male 911 01:58:30 912 01:56:43 M45 78  
638 Antony Joyner Male 912 01:58:31 826 01:54:48 MSEN 498 Teignbridge Trotters
1026 Chris Gozna Male 913 01:58:31 869 01:55:49 MU20 25  
2401 Steven Clook Male 914 01:58:31 894 01:56:18 MSEN 499  
45 Paul Cameron Male 915 01:58:31 892 01:56:18 MSEN 500  
2872 Peter O'Connor Male 916 01:58:32 927 01:57:01 M50 34  
646 Joseph Williams Male 917 01:58:34 845 01:55:10 MSEN 501  
2255 Kate Gardner Female 918 01:58:36 891 01:56:17 F40 23  
1978 Carol Alba Female 919 01:58:36 926 01:57:00 F35 24 RUNNING FOREVER
1422 Melissa Rambridge Female 920 01:58:38 951 01:57:24 FU20 4  
901 Michael John Kelsall-Spurr Male 921 01:58:39 936 01:57:10 M45 79  
2226 Richard Townsend Male 922 01:58:39 882 01:56:05 MSEN 502  
2319 Karen Purcell Female 923 01:58:40 943 01:57:17 FSEN 84  
2328 Alison Rowland Female 924 01:58:41 974 01:58:05 FSEN 85  
1649 Alan Bainbridge Male 925 01:58:47 939 01:57:13 MSEN 503  
2234 Karen Steer Female 926 01:58:48 972 01:58:04 FSEN 86 WRN
1565 Will Smith Male 927 01:58:48 947 01:57:20 MSEN 504  
2560 Tiffany Gaston Female 928 01:58:54 917 01:56:46 F35 25 WRN
2839 Sara Guscott Female 929 01:58:54 915 01:56:46 FSEN 87  
2825 Ben Perks Male 930 01:58:55 956 01:57:29 MSEN 505  
113 Jo Howes Female 931 01:58:55 861 01:55:37 F45 8  
2036 Martin Pearce Male 932 01:58:56 977 01:58:06 MU20 26  
1315 Karen Friday Female 933 01:58:56 957 01:57:33 F40 24  
702 Trevor Jones Male 934 01:58:58 924 01:56:53 M40 105 Simouth Rc
2211 Philip Gater Male 935 01:58:58 945 01:57:19 M45 80  
1931 Mark Burston Male 936 01:58:58 998 01:58:34 MSEN 506  
531 Tim Creber Male 937 01:58:59 911 01:56:41 MSEN 507  
839 Henry Maples Male 938 01:59:02 958 01:57:38 MSEN 508  
1360 Rob Harding Male 939 01:59:02 964 01:57:52 M40 106  
273 Mark Mullin Male 940 01:59:04 959 01:57:43 MSEN 509  
1379 Max Thomas Male 941 01:59:04 934 01:57:08 M40 107  
957 Wayne Bradnock Male 942 01:59:05 874 01:55:56 MSEN 510  
2637 David Mcgregor Male 943 01:59:05 960 01:57:46 MSEN 511  
2232 Daniel Godfroy Male 944 01:59:06 941 01:57:15 MSEN 512  
99 Peter Cartwright Male 945 01:59:07 856 01:55:29 M50 35  
1484 David Forde Male 946 01:59:09 961 01:57:46 M40 108  
352 Hans Sinclair - Thomson Female 947 01:59:11 976 01:58:05 FSEN 88  
2488 Julian Collinson Male 948 01:59:11 919 01:56:50 M50 36  
973 Helen Saxby Female 949 01:59:11 965 01:57:53 FSEN 89  
2196 Delphine Watwood Female 950 01:59:11 982 01:58:14 FSEN 90  
1793 Robin Bedford Male 951 01:59:13 969 01:58:01 MSEN 513  
1774 Stuart White Male 952 01:59:14 937 01:57:10 M40 109  
539 Wayne Edwards Male 953 01:59:14 930 01:57:03 MSEN 514  
62 Folland John Male 954 01:59:16 932 01:57:04 MSEN 515 SWRR
2329 Jimmy Ovens Male 955 01:59:16 942 01:57:15 MSEN 516  
144 Delia Batten Female 956 01:59:18 968 01:58:00 FSEN 91  
1921 Kevin Boult Male 957 01:59:22 989 01:58:26 MSEN 517  
717 Stuart Pollard Male 958 01:59:25 878 01:56:01 MSEN 518  
1020 Matthew Julyan Male 959 01:59:26 888 01:56:17 MSEN 519  
1913 Richard Knight Male 960 01:59:27 980 01:58:09 MSEN 520  
2730 Mark Russell Male 961 01:59:28 925 01:56:57 MSEN 521  
929 Mark Hayward Male 962 01:59:29 918 01:56:47 M45 81  
1796 Jo Harrison Female 963 01:59:30 966 01:57:54 FSEN 92  
1822 David Cageao Male 964 01:59:34 1035 01:59:22 MSEN 522  
2150 Adrian Nield Male 965 01:59:34 1007 01:58:47 MSEN 523  
756 Charles Reed Male 966 01:59:35 938 01:57:11 MSEN 524  
887 Andrew White Male 967