Drogo 10
4th November 2007
Pos Time Name Club Category Pace Race No.
1 1:04:20 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC MS 06:25.9 288
2 1:06:29 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV40 06:38.8 1
3 1:08:19 KASS, Mark Torbay AC MS 06:49.8 56
4 1:08:29 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers MS 06:50.8 127
5 1:08:50 MILLER, David Teignbridge Trotters MS 06:52.9 315
6 1:09:08 MCLAREN, James Bideford AAC MS 06:54.7 324
7 1:09:27 PASCOE, Joe Exmouth Harriers MS 06:56.6 215
8 1:10:09 VAUGHAN, Lindsay Teignbridge Trotters MV45 07:00.8 312
9 1:10:42 BURNHAM, Rob MS 07:04.1 132
10 1:10:54 HITCHINS, Emma South West Road Runners FV35 07:05.3 7
11 1:11:16 SMITH, Ian Forest of Dean AC MV45 07:07.5 270
12 1:11:30 VALLANCE, Andrew Tavistock AC MS 07:08.9 231
13 1:11:36 EVERSON, Richard South West Road Runners MV45 07:09.5 9
14 1:11:44 HORTON, Jay MS 07:10.3 319
15 1:12:41 STONE, Chris Bideford AAC MV40 07:16.0 268
16 1:12:47 HAY, Steve Torrington AC MV45 07:16.6 37
17 1:13:01 GASKINS, Patrick MV40 07:18.0 286
18 1:13:04 KELSEY, Jo Tavistock AC FS 07:18.3 100
19 1:13:19 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners MV40 07:19.8 194
20 1:14:19 COOMBER, Jon MS 07:25.8 96
21 1:14:40 VOADEN, Roger MV40 07:27.9 98
22 1:15:10 HAGLEY, Kevin South West Road Runners MV45 07:30.9 8
23 1:15:20 AYRES, Alan Erme Valley Harriers MV40 07:31.9 168
24 1:15:27 SUSSEX, Mark Bideford AAC MS 07:32.6 133
25 1:15:30 HICKS, Michael Teignbridge Trotters MV40 07:32.9 209
26 1:15:37 ROSINDELL, Josh Axe Valley Runners MS 07:33.6 281
27 1:15:38 MUSCOTT, Lee MS 07:33.7 72
28 1:15:40 CREASE, Paul MS 07:33.9 108
29 1:16:11 MACE, Richard South West Vets AC MS 07:37.0 311
30 1:16:17 CLEAVE, Peter Teignbridge Trotters MV50 07:37.6 173
31 1:16:26 ROSSER, Steve South West Road Runners MV40 07:38.5 266
32 1:16:32 DAMERELL, Neil Plymouth Harriers MS 07:39.1 218
33 1:16:36 GAZ, Hurst South West Road Runners MS 07:39.5 340
34 1:16:50 COLES, Paul Marlborough Running Club MS 07:40.9 242
35 1:17:11 SIMMONDS, John Hardley Runners MV50 07:43.0 159
36 1:17:11 PYKE, Mark MS 07:43.0 15
37 1:17:25 SNOW, Anthony MS 07:44.4 158
38 1:17:34 STEPHENS, Phillippa Weston AC FV35 07:45.3 170
39 1:17:49 CLEAVE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters MV40 07:46.8 62
40 1:18:00 MEEK, Jon Prison Service AA MV40 07:47.9 244
41 1:18:18 MARSHALL, John Calder Valley Fell Runners MV45 07:49.7 203
42 1:18:19 KING, Stephen South West Road Runners MS 07:49.8 264
43 1:18:29 APPS, Ian Axe Valley Runners MS 07:50.8 280
44 1:18:38 CROCK, Andy San Domenico RRC Cardiff MV50 07:51.7 182
45 1:18:47 BUCKLEY, James MS 07:52.6 356
46 1:18:48 PUNCHARD, Gavin Tavistock AC MV40 07:52.7 171
47 1:18:49 FARQUHARSON, Jonathan MV40 07:52.8 251
48 1:18:50 FRY, Bernard Axe Valley Runners MV50 07:52.9 279
49 1:18:52 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers FV40 07:53.1 239
50 1:19:14 MYALL, Aaron MS 07:55.3 346
51 1:19:23 ALEXANDER, Andrew MS 07:56.2 276
52 1:19:29 SMITH, Mark MS 07:56.8 57
53 1:19:56 JENKIN, Donna Carn Runners FV35 07:59.5 199
54 1:19:57 SYKES, Mark MV45 07:59.6 23
55 1:19:58 KEAST, John Sidmouth Running Club MV45 07:59.7 305
56 1:19:59 STEVE, Sincock South West Road Runners MV45 07:59.8 350
57 1:20:02 JENNINGS, Jim Torrington AC MV55 08:00.1 157
58 1:20:19 WESTGATE, Richard South West Road Runners MV50 08:01.8 77
59 1:20:21 HAMMOND, Paul South West Road Runners MS 08:02.0 267
60 1:20:21 CANNONS, Stephen MV40 08:02.0 111
61 1:20:41 WALLS, Ian South West Road Runners MV45 08:04.0 4
62 1:20:42 NICKSON, Ruth Erme Valley Harriers FS 08:04.1 86
63 1:20:53 JONES, Paul MS 08:05.2 225
64 1:21:18 VENN, Gary MS 08:07.7 105
65 1:21:31 PHILLIPS, Julia Axe Valley Runners FV40 08:09.0 39
66 1:21:39 HUSSELL, Mark Tiverton Harriers MS 08:09.8 291
67 1:21:45 COLLINS, Stuart MV45 08:10.4 19
68 1:21:49 DAY, Matthew Torbay AC MS 08:10.8 117
69 1:21:57 ELLINS, Andrew Running Forever Running Club MS 08:11.6 103
70 1:22:02 EPPS, Ben Torbay AC MS 08:12.1 198
71 1:22:07 JONES, Nicholas MS 08:12.6 299
72 1:22:26 PHILLIPS, Gary Axe Valley Runners MV40 08:14.5 40
73 1:22:36 BOLTON, Norman Bideford AAC MV45 08:15.5 302
74 1:22:37 O'CONNOR, Kev Plymouth Harriers MV40 08:15.6 95
75 1:22:39 LOVELESS, Martin Hardley Runners MV50 08:15.8 162
76 1:22:49 BOYES, Stephen Honiton Running Club MV45 08:16.8 248
77 1:22:51 BATE, Thomas MS 08:17.0 93
78 1:22:58 CURTIS, Matthew MS 08:17.7 208
79 1:22:59 VILES, Heidi Somerset Tri Club FS 08:17.8 332
80 1:22:59 GOODMAN, Matt Somerset Tri Club MS 08:17.8 333
81 1:23:12 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners FV55 08:19.1 249
82 1:23:22 STEPHENS, Gary MV40 08:20.1 309
83 1:23:37 PHIPPARD, Laurie Wells City Harriers FV35 08:21.6 256
84 1:23:45 HOBSON, Craig MS 08:22.4 137
85 1:23:46 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners FV50 08:22.5 6
86 1:24:02 OUGHTON, Emma Great West Runners FV35 08:24.1 14
87 1:24:19 LEWIS, Simon Running Forever Running Club MS 08:25.8 24
88 1:24:37 JEFFERY, Ben MS 08:27.6 297
89 1:24:41 JOZEFCZYK, Adam MS 08:28.0 217
90 1:24:44 FRIENDSHIP, Nick Tavistock AC MV40 08:28.3 321
91 1:24:48 MARNEY, Justin MV40 08:28.7 261
92 1:25:03 PHIPPARD, Aiden Wells City Harriers MV45 08:30.2 255
93 1:25:09 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners FV50 08:30.8 67
94 1:25:17 GREENWOOD, Anthony MV45 08:31.6 271
95 1:25:25 DIXON, Mark MS 08:32.4 31
96 1:25:40 OLIVER, Simon North Devon Road Runners MV45 08:33.9 303
97 1:25:45 KAVANAGH, John London Irish AC MV40 08:34.4 32
98 1:25:48 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV40 08:34.7 92
99 1:25:51 KEAST, Mark Sidmouth Running Club MV45 08:35.0 306
100 1:25:52 TIMMS, Henrietta FS 08:35.1 290
101 1:25:56 HOUGH, Kathryn South West Road Runners FV45 08:35.5 144
102 1:26:08 ROBINSON, Mark South West Road Runners MV45 08:36.7 192
103 1:26:18 REYNOLDS, Andrew MS 08:37.7 212
104 1:26:32 CHALSTREY, George Sidmouth Running Club MV55 08:39.1 71
105 1:26:47 HAWKING, Ian East Cornwall Harriers MV40 08:40.6 114
106 1:26:49 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners MV40 08:40.8 64
107 1:26:52 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV45 08:41.1 176
108 1:27:05 FRIEND, Bryan MV40 08:42.4 205
109 1:27:06 CAMPBELL, Logan Serpentine Running Club MS 08:42.5 189
110 1:27:20 BUCKLEY, Craig MV45 08:43.9 355
111 1:27:22 DAVID, Sadie wrekin road runners FS 08:44.1 293
112 1:27:36 HAINES, Steve South West Vets AC MV50 08:45.5 307
113 1:27:42 PAGE, Keri FS 08:46.1 349
114 1:27:43 RAE, Richard MV40 08:46.2 204
115 1:27:49 ANDERSON, Matt Exeter Tri Club MS 08:46.8 47
116 1:27:54 SYMONDS, Barrie Erme Valley Harriers MV50 08:47.3 337
117 1:27:56 BERRY, Nathan MV50 08:47.5 265
118 1:28:01 ROGERS, Peter MV50 08:48.0 351
119 1:28:06 DAVIS, Stuart MS 08:48.5 237
120 1:28:09 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club MV40 08:48.8 45
121 1:28:11 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners FV45 08:49.0 330
122 1:28:14 KELF, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:49.3 277
123 1:28:16 TARLING, John Launceston Road Runners MV50 08:49.5 129
124 1:28:32 CUMMINS, Fiona Sidmouth Running Club FV40 08:51.1 106
125 1:28:36 GORDON, Doug MS 08:51.5 298
126 1:28:57 TAYLOR, Andy South West Road Runners MV45 08:53.6 152
127 1:29:19 BRIMBLE, Peter MS 08:55.8 184
128 1:29:26 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters MV50 08:56.5 250
129 1:29:33 AHL, Lucie FS 08:57.2 278
130 1:29:49 SIRDEFIELD, Stephen Tiverton Harriers MV45 08:58.8 156
131 1:29:54 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners MV60 08:59.3 87
132 1:30:01 TWINE, David Tavistock AC MV50 09:00.0 322
133 1:30:04 HEARD, Alan Bideford AAC MV50 09:00.3 246
134 1:30:07 WILLS, Martin MS 09:00.6 272
135 1:30:13 GALE, Tony South West Road Runners MV55 09:01.2 304
136 1:30:22 SCOTT, Ian Newquay Road Runners MV40 09:02.1 80
137 1:30:27 BATEMAN, Mark MS 09:02.6 130
138 1:30:46 FOSTER, Mark Dulwich Runners MV40 09:04.5 84
139 1:31:23 SPOORS, Robert MV50 09:08.2 308
140 1:31:34 WINTER, John South West Road Runners MV55 09:09.3 191
141 1:31:52 BROMIGE, Rob MV45 09:11.1 260
142 1:32:03 SEALY, Janet FV35 09:12.2 135
143 1:32:16 NOAD, Ian Somer AC MV40 09:13.5 233
144 1:32:16 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club MV60 09:13.5 134
145 1:32:17 LANGFORD, Joanne Somer AC FV35 09:13.6 234
146 1:32:18 MARRIOTT, Debbie Sidmouth Running Club FV40 09:13.7 227
147 1:32:23 EVANS, David South West Road Runners MV50 09:14.2 335
148 1:32:32 LUSTY, Elizabeth Truro Running Club MV40 09:15.1 328
149 1:32:33 TREBILCOCK, Mark Truro Running Club MV45 09:15.2 327
150 1:32:35 PALMER, Michael East Cornwall Harriers MV60 09:15.4 240
151 1:32:48 CAWTHERA, Don Sidmouth Running Club MV45 09:16.7 230
152 1:32:51 HERSELMAN, Keith MS 09:17.0 193
153 1:32:51 STORER, Graham Mounts Bay Harriers MV45 09:17.0 55
154 1:32:53 HAYES, Pip South West Road Runners FV45 09:17.2 339
155 1:33:12 JONES, Ceri KH3 MV45 09:19.1 136
156 1:33:14 WEST, Andrew MS 09:19.3 197
157 1:33:15 WHITTAKER, Nicholas MV40 09:19.4 143
158 1:33:15 WILLOCKS, Sydney Teignbridge Trotters MV60 09:19.4 112
159 1:33:16 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club MV50 09:19.5 258
160 1:33:22 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners FV50 09:20.1 90
161 1:33:22 GREGORY, Phillip South West Road Runners MV45 09:20.1 254
162 1:33:57 RONAN, Mark MV40 09:23.5 229
163 1:34:09 WEETCH, Scott Running Forever Running Club MS 09:24.7 59
164 1:34:12 HARLING, Joe Vegan Runners MV50 09:25.0 177
165 1:34:17 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club FV45 09:25.5 175
166 1:34:21 HUXLEY, Richard Callington RC MV40 09:25.9 126
167 1:34:24 HOZACK, Jon MS 09:26.2 352
168 1:34:34 WILLIAMS, Peter South West Road Runners MV50 09:27.2 269
169 1:34:36 AUSTIN, David Mounts Bay Harriers MV60 09:27.4 30
170 1:34:52 HARDY, Rachel South West Road Runners FS 09:29.0 214
171 1:34:59 MCLAREN, Alec Bideford AAC MV50 09:29.7 323
172 1:35:14 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers MV50 09:31.2 223
173 1:35:17 BURGESS, John Honiton Running Club MV60 09:31.5 295
174 1:35:36 HAWKING, Julie East Cornwall Harriers FV40 09:33.4 115
175 1:35:37 HONNOR, Ian MV45 09:33.5 253
176 1:35:41 MOODY, Sarah FV45 09:33.9 22
177 1:35:41 HERBERT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners FV40 09:33.9 63
178 1:35:44 SMITH, Simon MV45 09:34.2 26
179 1:35:46 WALDRON, Paul MS 09:34.4 75
180 1:36:07 ANDREWS, Sarah South West Road Runners FV35 09:36.5 46
181 1:36:12 PYKE, Sarah FV35 09:37.0 16
182 1:36:30 AYRES, Lorraine FV40 09:38.8 18
183 1:36:32 NORTH, Sam MV45 09:39.0 252
184 1:36:51 COURSE, Dominic Ashburton Hash House Harriers MS 09:40.9 142
185 1:36:53 PENN, Graham Teignbridge Trotters MV50 09:41.1 79
186 1:37:04 ASTON, Peter Teignbridge Trotters MS 09:42.2 187
187 1:37:06 ADDLINGTON, Daniel MS 09:42.4 190
188 1:37:34 WADDICOR, Mark South West Road Runners MV65+ 09:45.2 109
189 1:37:39 HOLGATE, Jim MV45 09:45.7 326
190 1:37:39 JERAM, Keith MV65+ 09:45.7 241
191 1:37:40 JOHNSON, John Teignbridge Trotters MV50 09:45.8 341
192 1:37:50 BOLT, Lucy South West Road Runners FV35 09:46.8 300
193 1:37:55 BUTLER, Kevin KH3 MV50 09:47.3 201
194 1:38:02 DREW, Peter MV55 09:48.0 331
195 1:38:06 PARKER, Graham South West Road Runners MV65+ 09:48.4 186
196 1:39:15 BUNTING, Michael MV50 09:55.3 282
197 1:39:34 ARGYLE, Neil MV40 09:57.2 347
198 1:39:37 BOWDEN, David Bideford AAC MV60 09:57.5 275
199 1:39:37 HURLEY, Paul Exeter Tri Club MV40 09:57.5 314
200 1:39:45 NICHOLLS, Mike Running Forever Running Club MV55 09:58.3 179
201 1:40:15 FRYER, Rebecca Plymouth Harriers FV40 10:01.3 20
202 1:40:20 KENNARD, Nikki Teignbridge Trotters FV35 10:01.8 316
203 1:40:33 BIDMEAD, Debbie Tiverton Harriers FV40 10:03.1 222
204 1:40:37 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club FV50 10:03.5 195
205 1:41:01 CARTER, John MV50 10:05.9 141
206 1:41:05 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AC FV35 10:06.3 91
207 1:41:10 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers FV45 10:06.8 54
208 1:41:37 FOTHERGILL, Gavin MV45 10:09.5 318
209 1:41:52 TAYLOR, John MV40 10:11.0 336
210 1:41:53 GARDINER, Dawn FV45 10:11.1 289
211 1:42:03 CAVERHILL, Cameron MV45 10:12.1 245
212 1:42:16 SHIPTON, Jason MS 10:13.4 273
213 1:42:18 BRADY, Martin Torrington AC MV40 10:13.6 206
214 1:42:28 BIRD, Andrew MS 10:14.6 188
215 1:42:30 BUTLER, Naomi FS 10:14.8 180
216 1:42:33 CUNNINGHAM, Deborah FV40 10:15.1 48
217 1:42:36 KEATLEY, Richard Teignbridge Trotters MS 10:15.4 216
218 1:42:37 SCOTT, Sue South West Road Runners FV45 10:15.5 262
219 1:43:01 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:17.9 66
220 1:43:05 NEWBY, John MS 10:18.3 310
221 1:43:09 KEANEY, Sean MS 10:18.7 85
222 1:43:10 PIDSLEY, Richard Teignbridge Trotters MV40 10:18.8 334
223 1:43:12 CROME, Debs FV35 10:19.0 153
224 1:43:54 GARVEY, Gerard MV45 10:23.2 97
225 1:44:01 WHITEHEAD, Martyn MV40 10:23.9 94
226 1:44:11 DUFFY, Darren MS 10:24.9 110
227 1:44:33 BOURN, David MS 10:27.1 292
228 1:44:54 VEALE, Derek MV65+ 10:29.2 345
229 1:45:02 THORNE, Cathy Womans Running Network FV35 10:30.0 29
230 1:45:24 DONISELLI, Michela Launceston Road Runners FV35 10:32.2 122
231 1:45:26 BEDFORD, Robin MS 10:32.4 61
232 1:45:34 DAVIS, Abigail FS 10:33.2 131
233 1:45:41 COTTON, Ben MS 10:33.9 238
234 1:45:49 HARRIS, Shirley South West Road Runners FV35 10:34.7 172
235 1:46:02 HARRIS, Graham South West Road Runners MV40 10:36.0 353
236 1:46:08 THORNE, Andrew MS 10:36.6 320
237 1:46:36 LENDON, Teresa South West Road Runners FV35 10:39.4 329
238 1:46:47 PARKINSON, Fraser South West Road Runners MV40 10:40.5 263
239 1:46:53 EVANS, Sarah South West Road Runners FV40 10:41.1 25
240 1:47:04 LANGDON, Andrew MS 10:42.2 343
241 1:47:04 BROWNING, Daniel MS 10:42.2 342
242 1:47:05 EVANS, Angela Teignbridge Trotters FV40 10:42.3 338
243 1:47:09 COOPER, Alan MV55 10:42.7 35
244 1:47:09 COOPER, Wendy FV40 10:42.7 36
245 1:47:09 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners MS 10:42.7 200
246 1:47:14 DONOVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters MV40 10:43.2 354
247 1:47:17 EDWARDS, Nicholas Wells City Harriers MV45 10:43.5 53
248 1:47:28 DAY, Kirsten Teignbridge Trotters FV45 10:44.6 224
249 1:47:57 EARLAM, Joanna Womans Running Network FV40 10:47.5 325
250 1:48:08 LEE, Liz South Devon AC FV55 10:48.6 118
251 1:48:16 STEVENS, Sharon DML Running Club FV35 10:49.4 161
252 1:48:20 WESTGATE, Lesley Maiden Newton Runners FV50 10:49.8 78
253 1:48:29 VARLEY, Richard Lichfield Running Club MS 10:50.7 220
254 1:49:02 TARRY, Bev Women's Running Network FV60 10:54.0 202
255 1:49:27 WILLOCKS-WATTS, Michelle Teignbridge Trotters FV35 10:56.5 81
256 1:49:35 HOLDOM, Jo FV35 10:57.3 119
257 1:49:48 GRADDON, Catherine FS 10:58.6 221
258 1:49:49 VEALE, Robert MS 10:58.7 317
259 1:49:59 STEPTO, Jon East Cornwall Harriers MV50 10:59.7 116
260 1:50:18 VICKERS, Lois Torrington AC FV55 11:01.6 247
261 1:50:19 PIRIE, Jane Teignbridge Trotters FV45 11:01.7 160
262 1:50:35 CARTER, Jennie FS 11:03.3 164
263 1:50:37 CARTER, Una FV40 11:03.5 140
264 1:50:39 GASH, Simon MV40 11:03.7 50
265 1:50:49 GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club MV55 11:04.7 49
266 1:51:15 TURNER, Mandy FV40 11:07.3 181
267 1:51:23 WALKER, Hazel Tavistock AC FV35 11:08.1 259
268 1:51:50 LINGARD, Kevin MV50 11:10.8 344
269 1:52:01 CLARK, Raymond LDWA MV60 11:11.9 88
270 1:52:15 DONNELLY, Ann FV50 11:13.3 102
271 1:52:20 FOXWELL, Richard MV60 11:13.8 83
272 1:52:23 INGLEDEW, Sally South West Road Runners FV45 11:14.1 125
273 1:53:04 HOUGHTON, Sheila Tavistock AC FV55 11:18.2 313
274 1:53:11 JOLLY, Simon MS 11:18.9 65
275 1:53:16 CUNNINGHAM, Lynn Running Forever Running Club FV45 11:19.4 73
276 1:53:16 STONE, Sue Hardley Runners FV45 11:19.4 226
277 1:53:19 HAYEK, Catherine FV35 11:19.7 183
278 1:53:41 HUNT, Brian MV45 11:21.9 219
279 1:54:00 SEYMOUR, John North Devon Road Runners MV60 11:23.8 348
280 1:54:12 WHITELEY, Tony Honiton Running Club MV40 11:25.0 17
281 1:54:26 LOCKWOOD, Jayne South West Road Runners FV40 11:26.4 43
282 1:54:47 CLARK, Barbara Hardley Runners FV55 11:28.5 228
283 1:55:00 SERCOMBE, Michael MS 11:29.8 82
284 1:55:06 SARGENT, Rebecca Tavistock AC FV45 11:30.4 146
285 1:55:24 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports FV40 11:32.2 33
286 1:56:36 NAPPER, Emma FS 11:39.4 165
287 1:56:42 COLLACOTT, Andrew MV40 11:40.0 285
288 1:57:18 NUTA, Julie FV35 11:43.6 154
289 1:57:36 ALDRIDGE, Martin South West Road Runners MV55 11:45.4 21
290 1:57:47 PLAYLE, Marion Tavistock AC FV45 11:46.5 99
291 1:58:16 RICHARDS, Bob MV55 11:49.4 196
292 1:58:18 WISHLADE, Joy South West Road Runners FV50 11:49.6 104
293 1:59:00 SAUNDERS, Debbie Teignbridge Trotters 0.008261574 00:00.0 293
294 1:59:35 AGNEW, Rosie FS 11:57.3 60
295 1:59:58 PERIGO, Val Running Forever Running Club FV40 11:59.6 147
296 2:00:48 BASSFORD, Ian MS 12:04.6 163
297 2:01:22 MARSH, Samantha FS 12:08.0 149
298 2:01:37 HAYWARD, Sophie Womans Running Network FS 12:09.5 70
299 2:01:37 SEXTON, Penelope Womans Running Network FS 12:09.5 58
300 2:01:48 DENSLOW, Alison FV40 12:10.6 167
301 2:02:10 GWILLAM, Karen FV35 12:12.8 210
302 2:02:13 EVANS, Jane FS 12:13.1 148
303 2:05:34 BETTEY, Doborah FV45 12:33.2 236
304 2:05:34 BETTEY, Stephen MV45 12:33.2 235
305 2:05:42 LE CHEMINANT, Oliver MV45 12:34.0 294
306 2:06:04 AGNEW, Patrick MV65+ 12:36.2 68
307 2:07:20 CAPLE, Ann Dartmoor Runners FV50 12:43.8 287
308 2:11:18 HODGKINSON, Tara Torrington AC FV40 13:07.6 284
309 2:11:19 ANDREWS, Amanda Torrington AC FV40 13:07.7 283
310 2:12:44 WILSON, Jade Instinctive Sports FS 13:16.2 34
311 2:13:15 SEABROOK, Patricia Finch Coasters FV65+ 13:19.3 169
312 2:14:40 CLARK, Ruth LDWA FV50 13:27.8 89
313 2:15:24 CONNOLLY, Sarah FV55 13:32.2 42
314 2:38:13 DUFF, Scott MS 15:49.1 296